R&G Universal Fit Toe Chain Guard

SKU:RG.TG0002B2
  • tg0002b2_2
  • tg0002b2_2

Description

R&G toe chain guards keep your foot from being caught in between the chain and rear sprocket in the event of a crash. It happens! read more Brand:
SKU:
RG.TG0002B2
Categories:
,
Brand:
R&G
Weight:
.5 lbs
view all details
Brand:

Price

$45.99 USD

Quantity

- +

Total

$45.99 USD

low stock - order soon

- +

Description

R&G’s toe guard has been developed in conjunction with multi-time winner of the Isle of Mann TT racer Ryan Farquhar.

These toe/chain guards are made from Aluminium and have a corrosion resistant black finish. They are suitable for most motorcycle swingarms.

Part Numbers

Our part number: RG.TG0002B2
GTIN13 / EAN: 5055780336127

Fitment

This Product Fits

MakeModelYear
MakeModelYear
Honda5992001
Honda5992002
Honda5992003
Honda5992004
Honda5992005
Honda9192002
Honda9192003
Honda9192004
Honda9192005
Honda9192006
Honda9192007
HondaCBF5002004
HondaCBF5002005
HondaCBF5002006
HondaCBF5002007
HondaCBF5002008
HondaCBR1000RR2004
HondaCBR1000RR2005
HondaCBR1000RR2006
HondaCBR1000RR2007
HondaCBR1000RR2008
HondaCBR1000RR2009
HondaCBR1000RR2010
HondaCBR1000RR2011
HondaCBR1000RR2012
HondaCBR1000RR2013
HondaCBR1000RR2014
HondaCBR1000RR2015
HondaCBR1000RR2016
HondaCBR1000RR2017
HondaCBR1000RR2018
HondaCBR500R2013
HondaCBR500R2014
HondaCBR500R2015
HondaCBR600F41999
HondaCBR600F42000
HondaCBR600F4i2001
HondaCBR600F4i2002
HondaCBR600F4i2003
HondaCBR600F4i2004
HondaCBR600F4i2005
HondaCBR600F4i2006
HondaCBR600RR2007
HondaCBR600RR2008
HondaCBR600RR2009
HondaCBR600RR2010
HondaCBR600RR2011
HondaCBR600RR2012
HondaCBR600RR2013
HondaCBR600RR2014
HondaCBR600RR2015
HondaCBR600RR2016
HondaCBR600RR2017
HondaCBR600RR2018
HondaCBR600RR2019
HondaCBR600RR2020
HondaCBR900RR Fireblade1996
HondaCBR900RR Fireblade1997
HondaCBR900RR Fireblade1998
HondaCBR900RR Fireblade1999
HondaRVT1000R1999
HondaRVT1000R2000
HondaRVT1000R2001
HondaRVT1000R2002
HondaRVT1000R2003
HondaRVT1000R2004
HondaRVT1000R2005
HondaRVT1000R2006
HondaVTR1000F SuperHawk1997
HondaVTR1000F SuperHawk1998
HondaVTR1000F SuperHawk1999
HondaVTR1000F SuperHawk2000
HondaVTR1000F SuperHawk2001
HondaVTR1000F SuperHawk2002
HondaVTR1000F SuperHawk2003
HondaVTR1000F SuperHawk2004
HondaVTR1000F SuperHawk2005
KawasakiNinja 3002013
KawasakiNinja 3002014
KawasakiNinja 3002015
KawasakiNinja 3002016
KawasakiNinja 3002017
KawasakiZ10002003
KawasakiZ10002004
KawasakiZ10002005
KawasakiZ10002006
KawasakiZ10002007
KawasakiZ10002008
KawasakiZ10002009
KawasakiZX10R Ninja2004
KawasakiZX10R Ninja2005
KawasakiZX10R Ninja2006
KawasakiZX10R Ninja2007
KawasakiZX10R Ninja2008
KawasakiZX10R Ninja2009
KawasakiZX10R Ninja2010
KawasakiZX10R Ninja2011
KawasakiZX10R Ninja2012
KawasakiZX10R Ninja2013
KawasakiZX10R Ninja2014
KawasakiZX10R Ninja2015
KawasakiZX10R Ninja2016
KawasakiZX10R Ninja2017
KawasakiZX10R Ninja2018
KawasakiZX12R Ninja2000
KawasakiZX12R Ninja2001
KawasakiZX12R Ninja2002
KawasakiZX12R Ninja2003
KawasakiZX12R Ninja2004
KawasakiZX12R Ninja2005
KawasakiZX12R Ninja2006
KawasakiZX6R2009
KawasakiZX6R2010
KawasakiZX6R2011
KawasakiZX6R2012
KawasakiZX6R / R 636 Ninja2005
KawasakiZX6R / R 636 Ninja2006
KawasakiZX6R 636 Ninja2013
KawasakiZX6R 636 Ninja2014
KawasakiZX6R 636 Ninja2015
KawasakiZX6R 636 Ninja2016
KawasakiZX6R 636 Ninja2017
KawasakiZX6R 636 Ninja2018
KawasakiZZR12002002
KawasakiZZR12002003
KawasakiZZR12002004
KawasakiZZR12002005
SuzukiGSX-R10002015
SuzukiGSX-R10002016

Reviews (0)

Share your thoughts!

Let us know what you think...

What others are saying

There are no contributions yet.

×

Login

Register

A password will be sent to your email address.

Your personal data will be used to support your experience throughout this website, to manage access to your account, and for other purposes described in our privacy policy.

Continue as a Guest

Don't have an account? Sign Up