SW-MOTECH EVO 2.0 Engage Electric Tank Bag – 7L Total Capacity

SKU:BCTRE0010720001
  • bc_tre_00_107_20001_5_xl_web
  • bc_tre_00_107_20001_3_xl_web
  • bc_tre_00_107_20001_4_xl_web
  • bc_tre_00_107_20001_2_xl_web
  • bc_tre_00_107_20001_5_xl_web
  • bc_tre_00_107_20001_3_xl_web
  • bc_tre_00_107_20001_4_xl_web
  • bc_tre_00_107_20001_2_xl_web

Description

The Engage is a small 7-liter tank bag specifically designed for motorcycle gas tanks that slope steeply downward to the rear of the gasoline filler cap. Compatible with most SW-MOTECH EVO QUICK-LOCK Tank Rings see the app chart below to determine which type is appropriate for your bike.

read more

Product Documents

Brand:
SKU:
BCTRE0010720001
Categories:
, ,
Brand:
SW-MOTECH
Weight:
3.31 lbs
Luggage Capacity:

Tank Bag Type:

Brand:

Price

$247.95 USD

Quantity

- +

Total

$247.95 USD

Special order - Order now for fastest delivery

- +

Description

The SW-MOTECH 12-volt Electric QUICK-LOCK EVO 2.0 tank bag system enables the tank bag to be mounted or removed easily without the use of straps or magnets that may damage your motorcycle’s finish. The system includes the tank bag upper tank ring and a separately available tank ring that is designed to be installed onto the motorcycle. Once the system is assembled the tank bag can be snapped securely into place or removed by pulling a release lanyard at the front of the tank bag. The electric feature brings 12-volt power to the inside of your tank bag. With optional electrical adapters power can be supplied to recharge smartphones tablets gps units or other 12-volt rechargeable devices.

Features:

  • Easily removed for gas fill ups
  • Reflective trim
  • RC-Fuse Zippers (RC-Fuse Video)
  • Exterior pockets
  • 2 Cable ports
  • GPS mount sleeves
  • 2 Year warranty

Measures:

  • Capacity: 7 liters
  • Length: 14.17in (36cm)
  • Width: 10.62in (27cm)
  • Height: 5.11in (13cm)

Includes:

  • EVO 2.0 Quick-Lock Electric top ring
  • Rain cover 
  • Shoulder strap 

Optional accessories:

Please Note: A T2 bit is required to complete installation. Many stores carry this tool. Example here.

Note the Second: To prevent the electrical contacts that would be exposed when there is no bag on the tank ring SW-MOTECH uses a magnetic latch system to deactivate power to the tank ring when no bag is present. Testing for power at the tank-ring terminals without a tankbag mounted will result in a “false negative” of no power at the ring. Instead install the tank bag and test at the terminals inside the bag. Please and thank you.

 

Once you have installed the tank ring attaching your tank bag is easy!

QUICK-LOCK tank bag attachment instructions:
Step 1: Position tank bag directly over tankring. Step 2: Press down on tank bag locking it into position.

Detach the tank bag with one hand in one second!

QUICK-LOCK tank bag detachment instructions:
Step 1: Pull cord to release locking mechanism. Step 2: Lift bag up.

Attention: The SW-MOTECH EVO 2.0 12-volt Electric QUICK-LOCK Top Ring supplied in this kit is compatible only with EVO 2.0 main power supply cable and T-connector supplied with the EVO 2.0 top rings. Use with the wiring harness & T-connector of previous EVO 12-volt Top Rings is not possible.

SW-MOTECH EVO 2.0 and EVO Top Ring Guide
SW-MOTECH EVO 2.0 and the previous EVO 12-volt top rings are not compatible with each other due to differences in the T-connector that mounts on the tank ring as well as the switch pickup in the top rings. Motorcycles that have the T-connector from previous generation EVO 12-volt top ring kits will have to install the new power supply cable and T-connector that is supplied with the EVO 2.0 12-volt kit.
EVO 2.0 and EVO Top Ring Differences
Use the images below to determine if your existing top ring is EVO 2.0 or EVO.
SW-MOTECH EVO 2.0 Top RingSW-MOTECH EVO 2.0 T-ConnectorSW-MOTECH EVO Top RingSW-MOTECH EVO T-Connector
EVO 2.0 Top Ring
The EVO 2.0 Top Ring has red clamps
EVO 2.0 T-Connector
The EVO 2.0 T-Connector has no visible screws
EVO Top Ring
The EVO Top Ring has black clamps
EVO T-Connector
The EVO 2.0 T-Connector has two visible screws
If you already have an SW-MOTECH EVO 12-volt Tank Bag and you wish to use it with the EVO 2.0 T-connector and power supply you will need to purchase an SW-MOTECH EVO 2.0 12-volt Top Ring Kit to retrofit the EVO tank bag.

Although SW-MOTECH EVO 2.0 12-volt Electric QUICK-LOCK Top Rings are compatible with most EVO tank rings they are not compatible with the following:

 
Tank Ring Fitment Guide
 
To order  determine the correct tank ring for your motorcycle from the chart below and make the correct selection from the drop down menu above.
 

SW-MOTECH EVO Tank Ring and Tank Bag Fitment Guides

 
SW-MOTECH QUICK-LOCK EVO Tank Bag Guide
SW-MOTECH Micro Tank BagSW-MOTECH Daypack Tank BagSW-MOTECH Sport Tank Bag
2.5-5 L
Micro
Micro 12v
5-9 L
Daypack
Daypack 12v
14-21 L
Sport
Sport 12v
SW-MOTECH City Tank BagSW-MOTECH Trial Tank BagSW-MOTECH GS Tank Bag
11-15 L
City
City 12v
15-22 L
Trial
Trial 12v
16-22 L
GS
GS 12v
SW-MOTECH Engage Tank BagSW-MOTECH Yukon 90 Tank Bag 
7 L
Engage
Engage 12v
9 L
Yukon 90 Y
Yellow
 
 
 

 

SW Motech EVO Style Tank Ring Guide This chart refers to EVO Tank Ring applications only
Universal Click to view
SW-MOTECH ADVENTURE-RACK Top Racks Type 360
SW-MOTECH ALU-RACK Top Racks Type 204
SW-MOTECH STEEL-RACK Top Racks Type 202
Drill-On (drilling and permanent modification required for installation) Type 100
Aprilia Click to view  
RS125 ’98-’02 Type 175
Pegaso 650 ’93-’96 Type 118
Pegaso 650 ’97-’07 Type 175
SL750 Shiver ’08-’16 Type 175
ETV1000 Caponord ’01-’07 Type 175
SL1000 Falco ’00-’01 Type 175
RSV1000 Tuono ’04-’05 Type 175
RSV1000 Tuono ’05-’10 Type 300
RSV4 Factory APRC ’13-’16 Type 300
Tuono V4 R ’11-’17 Type 300
Caponord 1200 ’13-’16 Type 300
Caponord 1200 Rally ’16-’18 Type 300
Benelli Click to view  
Tre 1130K ’07- Type 190
BMW Click to view  
G310GS ’18-’19 Type 160
G310R ’17-’19 Type 160
F650 Funduro ’93-’96 Type 118
F650 ST ’93-’96 Type 116
F650 Funduro ’97-’00 Type 116
F650GS and F650GS/Dakar ’00-’07 (drilling and permanent modification required for installation) Type 100
F650GS Twin ’08-’12 Type 201
G650GS ’09-’10 (drilling and permanent modification required for installation) Type 100
G650GS ’11-’16 Type 205
G650GS Sertao ’12-’15 Type 205
F700GS ’13-’18 Type 201
F750GS ’19-’20 Type 306
F800R ’09-’18 Type 206
F800GS ’13-’18 Type 201
F800GS Adventure ’14-’18 Type 201
F800GT ’13-’17 Type 206
F800S ’06-’10 Type 206
F800ST ’06-’12 Type 206
F850GS ’19-’20 Type 306
R850R ’94-’01 Type 120
S1000R ’14-’19 Type 127
S1000RR ’10-’19 Type 127
S1000XR ’15-’19 Type 306
HP2 Sport ’08 Type 123
HP2 Sport ’09-’12 (beginning with August 2008 production dates) Type 127
HP2 Enduro ’05-’06 Type 120
R1100GS ’94-’99 Type 120
R1100R ’93-’01 Type 120
R1100RS ’93-’01 Type 120
R1100RT ’96-’01 Type 120
R1100S ’99-’05 Type 120
R1150GS Adventure ’02-’05 Type 120
R1150GS ’99-’04 Type 120
R1150R Rockster ’00- Type 120
R1150R ’00-’06 Type 120
R1150RS ’01-’05 Type 120
R1150RT ’00-’04 Type 120
R1200GS Adventure ’06-’07 Type 120
R1200GS Adventure ’08 Type 123
R1200GS Adventure ’09-’13 (beginning with August 2008 production dates) Type 127
R1200GS ’04-’07 Type 120
R1200GS ’08 Type 123
R1200GS ’09-’12 (beginning with August 2008 production dates) Type 127
R1200GS LC ’13-’18 without Keyless Ride Type 306
R1200GS LC ’15-’18 with Keyless Ride Type 306
R1200GS LC Adventure ’15-’19 without Keyless Ride Type 306
R1200GS LC Adventure ’15-’19 with Keyless Ride Type 306
R1200R ’07-’08 Type 124
R1200R ’09-’10 (beginning with August 2008 production dates) Type 127
R1200R ’11-’14 Type 128
R1200R ’15-’19 without Keyless Ride Type 306
R1200R ’15-’19 with Keyless Ride Type 306
R1200RS ’15-’19 without Keyless Ride Type 306
R1200RS ’15-’19 with Keyless Ride Type 306
R1200RT ’14-’18 without Keyless Ride Type 306
R1200RT ’15-’18 with Keyless Ride Type 306
R1200S ’07-’08 Type 123
R1200S ’09- (beginning with August 2008 production dates) Type 127
R1250GS / Adventure ’19-’20 with Keyless Ride Type 306
R1250R ’19 with Keyless Ride Type 306
R1250RT ’19-’20 with Keyless Ride Type 306
R nineT ’14-’20 Type 127
R nineT Pure ’17-’20 Type 127
R nineT Racer ’17-’19 Type 127
R nineT Scrambler ’17-’20 Type 127
R nineT Urban G/S ’18-’19 Type 127
K1200GT ’03-’08 Type 306
K1200GT ’03-’08 Type 306
K1200R ’05-’08 Type 306
K1200R Sport ’07-’08 Type 120
K1200RS ’97-’06 Type 120
K1200S ’05-’08 Type 120
K1300GT ’09-’12 Type 306
K1300S ’09-’16 Type 306
K1300R ’09-’15 Type 306
K1600GT (All years) without Keyless Ride Type 127
BMW Models with Keyless Ride Type 306
Buell Click to view  
Firebolt XB12R (drilling and permanent modification required for installation) Type 100
Lightning Long XB12Ss (drilling and permanent modification required for installation) Type 100
Lightning Super TT XB12STT (drilling and permanent modification required for installation) Type 100
Lightning XB12S & XB12Scg (drilling and permanent modification required for installation) Type 100
Ulysses XB12X (drilling and permanent modification required for installation) Type 100
Ulysses XB12X T (drilling and permanent modification required for installation) Type 100
1125R ’08-’10 (drilling and permanent modification required for installation) Type 100
Cagiva Click to view  
Elefant 900 ’92-’96 Type 190
Ducati  Click to view 
M 600 Monster & M 620iE Monster ’94-’06 Type 110
Super Sport SS 600 Type 110
Monster 696 ’09-’14 Type 300
Superbike 748 ’00-’03 Type 110
M 750 Monster & M 750iE Monster ’97-’03 Type 110
Super Sport SS 750 Type 110
Monster 796 ’10-’14 Type 300 or Type 203
Monster 797 ’17-’19 Type 110
M 800 Monster & M 800 S2R Monster ’04-’07 Type 110
Monster 821 ’14-’19 Type 110
848 Streetfighter ’11-’15 Type 300
Superbike 848 & Superbike 848 EVO ’08-13 Type 110
Superbike 899 Panigale ’14-’15 Type 300
M 900 Monster & M 900iE Monster ’94-’04 Type 110
Super Sport SS 900 Type 110
M 916 S4 Monster ’00-’04 Type 110
Superbike 916 ’94-’98 Type 110
Multistrada 950 ’17-’18 Type 306
M 992 S2R Monster ’05-’09 Type 110
959 Panigale ’16-’19 Type 300
M 996 S4R Monster ’00-’04 Type 110
Superbike 996 ’00-’02 Type 110
M 998 S4RS Monster ’06-’09 Type 110
M 1000iE Monster ’03-’05 Type 110
Super Sport SS 1000 DS Type 110
Superbike 1098 & 1098R ’07-’09 Type 110
Monster 1100 & 1100S ’09-’10 Type 300 or Type 203
Monster 1100 EVO ’11-’14 Type 300 or Type 203
Streetfighter 1100 & 1100S ’13-’15 Type 300
Superbike 1198 & 1198R ’09-’12 Type 110
1199 Panigale ’12-’14 Type 300
1299 Panigale / S ’15-’18 Type 300
Monster 1200 & 1200S ’14-’19 Type 110
Monster 1200R ’16-’19 Type 110
Multistrada 1200 & 1200S ’10-’17 Type 306
Multistrada 1200 Enduro ’16-’18 Type 306
Multistrada 1260 ’18-’19 Type 306
Hypermotard 950 ’19 Type 306
Honda Click to view  
CB500/S ’93-’03 Type 106
CBR500R ’13-’15 Type 208
CBR500R ’16-’19 Type 304
CB500F ’13-’15 Type 207
CB500F ’16-’18 Type 304
CB500X ’16-’18 Type 304
599 & CB600F Hornet ’98-’10 Type 106
CBF600 ’08-’09 & CBF600SA ’10-’12 Type 106
CBR600 & CBR600F ’95-’14 Type 106
CBR600RR ’03-’12 Type 106
CBR600RR ’13-’19
NT650V Deauville ’98-’05 Type 106
CB650F ’18 Type 304
CBR650F ’14-’16 Type 304
NT700V Type 106
XL700V Transalp ’07-’14 Type 106
VFR750 all years Type 106
NC750S/SD ’14-’17 Type 302
CB750 Nighthawk ’92-’03 Type 106
VFR800 ’98-’01 & VFR800 VTEC ’02-’12 Type 106
VFR800X ’10-’13 Type 106
VFR800X ’14 Type 304
VFR800X ’15-’16 Type 307
VFR800F ’14-’15 Type 304
CB900F Hornet ’02-’05 Type 106
CBR900 all years Type 106
CBR900RR ’93-’03 Type 106
919 all years Type 106
CBR929 ’00-’01 Type 106
CBR954 ’02-’04 Type 106
Africa Twin CRF1000L ’16-’19 Type 304
Africa Twin Adventure Sports CRF1000L2 ’18-’19 Type 304
VTR1000F Superhawk all years Type 106
VTR1000SP1 Firestorm all years Type 106
VTR1000SP2 RC51 all years Type 106
XL1000V Varadero ’08-’12 Type 106
CBF1000/F ’06-’14 Type 106
CBR1000F ’93-’96 Type 106
CBR1000RR ’04-’13 Type 106
CBR1000RR ’14-’17 Type 304
CBR1000RR ’17-’18 Type 304
CB1000R ’08-’14 Type 106
RC51 ’00-’05 Type 106
CB1100 EX ’17 Type 304
CBR1100XX Blackbird all years Type 106
VFR1200F ’09-’14 Type 106
VFR1200X ’10-’13 Type 106
VFR1200X ’14-’17 Type 304
ST1300 Pan European Type 106
CB1300 ’03-’09 & CB1300S ’05-’10 Type 106
KTM  Click to view 
390 Duke ’13-’16 Type 210
390 Duke ’17-’19 Type 211
790 Duke ’18-’19 Type 211
Super Duke 990 Type 170
790 Adventure / R ’19 Type 170
1090 Adventure R ’17-’19 Type 306
1190 Adventure / R ’13-’16 Type 306
1290 Super Adventure / R / S / T ’15-’19 Type 306
1290 Super Duke R ’14-’19 Type 306
1290 Super Duke GT ’17-’19 Type 306
Kawasaki  Click to view 
EX250R Ninja ’87-’06 Type 135
Ninja 250R ’08-’14 Type 116
Versys-X 300 ’17-’19 Type 311
Ninja 300 ’13-’17 Type 116
ER-5 ’96-’05 Type 140
Ninja 500R ’08-’14 Type 116
EX500R / GPZ500S Ninja ’87-’06 Type 135
KLE500 ’91-’05 Type 135
ZZR600 ’05-’06 Type 140
ER-6f ER-6n & Ninja 650R ’06-’16 Type 140
Ninja 650 ’17-’19 Type 311 or Type 312
Versys 650 ’07- ’19 Type 140
Z650 ’17 Type 311 or Type 312
ZX6 / ZZR600 ’90 – ’00 Type 135
ZX6R Ninja ’95-’18 Type 140
ZX6RR ’05-’06 Type 140
Vulcan S ’15-’19 Type 140
ZR7 ’00 Type 135
ZR7S ’01-’03 Type 135
ZX7R ’90-’03 Type 140
Z750 ’04-’12 Type 140
Z750S ’05-’07 Type 140
ZX9R Ninja ’94-’03 Type 135
Z900 ’17 Type 311
Versys 1000 ’12-’18 Type 140
Versys 1000 ’19 Type 311
Z1000 ’03-’16 Type 140
Ninja 1000 & Z1000SX ’11-’19 Type 140
ZG1000 / GTR1000 Concours ’94-’07 Type 135
ZX10R Ninja ’04-’18 Type 140
ZRX1100 ’97-’01 Type 135
ZRX1200R/S ’01-’06 Type 140
ZZR1200 ’02-’06 Type 140
GTR1400 Concours ’08-’09 Type 140
GTR1400 Concours ’10-’19 Type 140
ZX14R Ninja ’08-’19 Please verify before ordering: If your gas cap has 7 screws order the Type 135 ring. If your gas cap has 5 screws order the Type 140 ring. Some ZX14s have holes without any threading and require two extra nylocks to attach the ring. If you’re attaching a tank ring to this bike let us know and we’ll send you the extra Nylocks! Type 135 or Type 140 
ZZR1400 ’06-’16 Type 140
Moto Guzzi  Click to view 
Breva V750 IE Type 180
Nevada Classic 750 ’06- Type 180
California EV Touring ’06-’17 Type 180
Breva 850 ’05-’10 Type 300
Griso 850 ’05-’10 Type 300
Norge 850 ’07-’10 Type 300
V11 Scura 2002 (requires use of additional spacer kit to raise tank ring) Type 180
Breva 1100 ’04-’07 Type 300
Griso 1100 ’05-’10 Type 300
1200 Sport ’08-’14 Type 300
Stelvio 1200 ’08-’17 Type 300
Breva 1200 ’06-’11 Type 300
Griso 1200 ’07-’17 Type 300
Norge 1200 ’06-’14 Type 300
Motus  Click to view 
MST ’15-’17 Type 300
MSTR ’15-’17 Type 300
MV Agusta  Click to view 
Brutale 675 ’12-’16 Type 160
F3 675 ’12-’18 Type 160
Brutale 800 ’12-’18 Type 160
F4-1000 ’06-’11 Type 110
F4 Senna ’06-’11 Type 110
Brutale 910 ’06- Type 110
F4 ’12-’18 Type 300
Suzuki  Click to view 
GS500 & GS500F ’01-’05 Type 115
GSF600 Bandit ’00-’05 Type 115
GSX600F Katana ’88-’97 Type 125
GSX600F Katana ’98-’01 Type 115
GSX-R600 ’96-’03 Type 115
GSX-R600 ’04-’19 Type 125
RF600 ’93-’95 Type 115
GSF650 Bandit & Bandit/S ’05-’13 Type 125
DL650 V-Strom ’04-’11 Type 115
V-Strom 650 (all models) ’12-’19 Type 125
SFV650 Gladius ’09-’15 Type 125
SV650 & SV650S ’99-’02 Type 115
SV650 & SV650S ’03-’08 Type 125
SV650 ’17-’19 Type 125
GSX650F ’08-’15 Type 125
XF650 Freewind ’97-’03 Type 115
GSX-R750 ’96-’03 Type 115
GSX-R750 ’04-’19 Type 125
GSX-S750 ’18-’19 Type 125
GSX750F Katana ’88-’97 Type 125
GSX750F Katana ’98-’01 Type 115
RF900 Type 115
GSX-R1000 ’00-’02 Type 115
GSX-R1000 ’02-’16 Type 125
V-Strom DL1000 ’02-’13 Type 115
V-Strom 1000 ’14-’18 Type 303
TL1000 ’98-’02 Type 115
TL1000R ’98-’02 Type 115
SV1000 & SV1000S ’03-’05 Type 125
GSX-S1000 / Z ’15-’19 Type 125
GSX-S1000F ’15-’19 Type 125
GSX1200 ’99-’01 Type 115
GSF1200 Bandit ’97-’06 Type 115
GSF1250 Bandit & Bandit/S ’07-’16 Type 125
GSX1300 B-King ’07-’14 Type 131
Hayabusa GSX1300R ’99-’07 Type 115
Hayabusa GSX1300R ’08-’19 Type 125
Triumph Click to view  
Daytona 600 ’04 Type 160
Daytona 650 ’05 Type 160
Daytona 675 Triple ’06-’17 Type 160
Street Triple / R ’07-’17 Type 160
Street Triple Rx ’15-’16 Type 160
Street Triple S ’18 Type 160
TT 600 Type 160
Speed Four all years Type 160
Daytona 750 & 1000 ’91-’92 Type 160
Trident 750 & 900 ’91-’98 Type 110
Tiger 800 / XC / XCx / XCa ’11-’20 Type 160
Tiger 800 XR / XRx / XRt ’15-’20 Type 160
Daytona 900 ’93-’96 Type 110
Sprint 900 ’93-’98 Type 110
Tiger 900 ’92-’98 Type 110
Tiger 955 ’99-’01 Type 160
Tiger 955i ’01-’06 Type 160
Daytona 955i T595 & Speed III ’95-’06 Type 160
Sprint RS 955 ’99-’04 Type 160
Sprint ST 955 ’99-’04 Type 160
Sprint ST 1050  ’05-’11 Sprint GT ’11-’14 Type 160
Tiger 1050 ’07-’11 Type 160
Speed Triple 1050 / S / R ’04-’17 Type 160
Daytona 1200 all years Type 160
Explorer 1200 / 1200 XC ’12-’16 Type 160
Tiger Explorer XCx & XCa ’16-’20 Type 160
Tiger Explorer XR XRx & XRt ’16-’20 Type 160
Trophy 1200 & 900 (some model years) Type 160
Trophy 1200 ’98 Type 110
Rocket III Type 160
Victory³ Click to view  
Hammer & Hammer S ’05- (tank bags may hit optional V-drag bars; fit ok with original bars) Type 110
Kingpin ’05- Type 110
Kingpin Tour ’05- Type 110
Vegas ’05- Type 110
Vegas 8-ball ’05- Type 110
Vegas Jackpot ’05- Type 110
³ May fit additional Victory model years; we have not tested compatibility. Not compatible with most Victory Arlen Ness models as the handlebars on those models do not provide enough clearance for installation of a tank bag or accessory mount on the tank ring.
Yamaha Click to view  
YZF-R3 ’15-’18 Type 305
FZ6 ’03-’10 Type 110
FZ6R ’10-’17 Type 110
YZF600R ’94-’06 Type 115
FZR600 ’90-’98 Type 115
YZF-R6 ’99-’16 Type 110
XJ6 Diversion ’08-’14 Type 110
FZ-07 ’14-’17 Type 209
MT-07 ’18-’19 Type 314
FZ700 ’87 Type 115
YZF750 ’94-’05 Type 115
FZ8 ’11-’14 Type 110
TDM900 ’01-’13 Type 110
FJ-09 ’15-’17 Type 308
MT-09 Tracer / GT Type 110
FZ-09 ’14-’17 Type 110
MT-09 ’18-’19 Type 110
XSR900 ’16-’19 Type 110
NIKEN ’19 Type 313
FZ1 / FZS1000 Fazer all years Type 110
FZR1000 ’94-’95 Type 115
YZF1000 ’94-’05 Type 115
YZF-R1 ’98-’14 Type 110
YZF-R1 ’15-’19 Type 305
FZ-10 ’17 Type 305
MT-10 ’18-’19 Type 305
BT1100 Bulldog ’02-’05 Type 116
XT1200Z Super Tenere ’11-’19 Type 110
FJR1300 all years Type 110
MT-01 ’05-’14 Type 110
XV1700 Warrior ’05- Type 110


SW-MOTECH EVO Tank Ring Installation Video

Part Numbers

Our part number: BCTRE0010720001
GTIN13 / EAN: 4052572047569

Fitment

This Product Fits

MakeModelYear
MakeModelYear
BMWF750GS2019
BMWF750GS2020
BMWK1300GT2009
BMWK1300GT2010
BMWK1300GT2011
BMWK1300GT2012
BMWR1100GS1994
BMWR1100GS1995
BMWR1100GS1996
BMWR1100GS1997
BMWR1100GS1998
BMWR1100GS1999
BMWR1150GS2000
BMWR1150GS2001
BMWR1150GS2002
BMWR1150GS2003
BMWR1150GS2004
BMWR1150GS Adventure2000
BMWR1150GS Adventure2001
BMWR1150GS Adventure2002
BMWR1150GS Adventure2003
BMWR1150GS Adventure2004
BMWR1150GS Adventure2005
BMWR1150GS Adventure2006
BMWR1200R2015
BMWR1200R2016
BMWR1200R2017
BMWR1200R2018
BMWR1200R2019
BMWR1200RS2015
BMWR1200RS2016
BMWR1200RS2017
BMWR1200RS2018
BMWR1200RS2019
BMWR1250R2019
BMWR1250RS2019
DucatiMonster 1100 / S / EVO2009
DucatiMonster 1100 / S / EVO2010
DucatiMonster 1100 / S / EVO2011
DucatiMonster 1100 / S / EVO2012
DucatiMonster 1100 / S / EVO2013
DucatiMonster 12002020
DucatiMonster 1200 / S2014
DucatiMonster 1200 / S2015
DucatiMonster 1200 / S2016
DucatiMonster 1200 / S2017
DucatiMonster 1200 / S2018
DucatiMonster 1200 / S2019
DucatiMonster 1200 S2020
DucatiMonster 6962008
DucatiMonster 6962009
DucatiMonster 6962010
DucatiMonster 6962011
DucatiMonster 6962012
DucatiMonster 6962013
DucatiMonster 6962014
DucatiMonster 7972017
DucatiMonster 7972018
DucatiMonster 7972019
DucatiMonster 7972020
DucatiMonster 8212014
DucatiMonster 8212015
DucatiMonster 8212016
DucatiMonster 8212017
DucatiMonster 9001994
DucatiMonster 9001995
DucatiMonster 9001996
DucatiMonster 9001997
DucatiMonster 9001998
DucatiMonster 9001999
DucatiMonster 9002000
DucatiMonster 9002001
DucatiMonster 9002002
DucatiMonster S2 / S2R / S4 / S4R2005
DucatiMonster S2 / S2R / S4 / S4R2006
DucatiMonster S2 / S2R / S4 / S4R2007
DucatiMonster S2 / S2R / S4 / S4R2008
DucatiMultistrada 1200 / S2015
DucatiMultistrada 1200 / S2016
DucatiMultistrada 1200 / S2017
DucatiMultistrada 1200 / S / GT2010
DucatiMultistrada 1200 / S / GT2011
DucatiMultistrada 1200 / S / GT2012
DucatiMultistrada 1200 / S / GT2013
DucatiMultistrada 1200 / S / GT2014
DucatiMultistrada 1200 Enduro2016
DucatiMultistrada 1200 Enduro2017
DucatiMultistrada 1200 Enduro2018
DucatiMultistrada 12602018
DucatiMultistrada 12602019
DucatiMultistrada 9502017
DucatiMultistrada 9502018
DucatiMultistrada 9502020
DucatiMultistrada 950 / S2019
DucatiSuperbike 848 / 1098 / 11982007
DucatiSuperbike 848 / 1098 / 11982008
DucatiSuperbike 848 / 1098 / 11982009
DucatiSuperbike 848 / 1098 / 11982010
DucatiSuperbike 848 / 1098 / 11982011
DucatiSuperbike 848 / 1098 / 11982012
DucatiSuperbike 848 / 1098 / 11982013
HondaCB1100 EX2017
HondaCB650F2018
HondaCBF10002006
HondaCBF10002007
HondaCBF10002008
HondaCBF10002009
HondaCBR600F1995
HondaCBR600F1996
HondaCBR600F1997
HondaCBR600F1998
HondaCBR600F2011
HondaCBR600F2012
HondaCBR600F2013
HondaCBR600F2014
HondaCBR600F41999
HondaCBR600F42000
HondaCBR600F4i2001
HondaCBR600F4i2002
HondaCBR600F4i2003
HondaCBR600F4i2004
HondaCBR600F4i2005
HondaCBR600F4i2006
HondaNT650V / NT700V Deauville1998
HondaNT650V / NT700V Deauville1999
HondaNT650V / NT700V Deauville2000
HondaNT650V / NT700V Deauville2001
HondaNT650V / NT700V Deauville2002
HondaNT650V / NT700V Deauville2003
HondaNT650V / NT700V Deauville2004
HondaNT650V / NT700V Deauville2005
HondaNT650V / NT700V Deauville2006
HondaNT650V / NT700V Deauville2007
HondaNT650V / NT700V Deauville2008
HondaNT650V / NT700V Deauville2009
HondaNT650V / NT700V Deauville2010
HondaNT650V / NT700V Deauville2011
HondaNT650V / NT700V Deauville2012
HondaVFR800F Interceptor2014
HondaVFR800F Interceptor2015
HondaXL1000V Varadero2008
HondaXL1000V Varadero2009
HondaXL1000V Varadero2010
HondaXL1000V Varadero2011
HondaXL1000V Varadero2012
KawasakiVersys 650 / LT2015
KawasakiVersys 650 / LT2016
KawasakiVersys 650 / LT2017
KawasakiVersys 650 / LT2018
KawasakiVersys 650 / LT2019
KawasakiVersys 650 LT2020
KawasakiVulcan S2015
KawasakiVulcan S2016
KawasakiVulcan S2017
KawasakiVulcan S2018
KawasakiVulcan S2019
KawasakiVulcan S2020
KawasakiVulcan S ABS Café2020
KawasakiVulcan S ABS SE2020
KawasakiZR7 / S1999
KawasakiZR7 / S2000
KawasakiZR7 / S2001
KawasakiZR7 / S2002
KawasakiZR7 / S2003
KawasakiZR7 / S2004
KawasakiZR7 / S2005
Moto GuzziBreva V750 / V8502007
Moto GuzziBreva V750 / V8502008
Moto GuzziBreva V750 / V8502009
SuzukiGSF1200 Bandit1997
SuzukiGSF1200 Bandit1998
SuzukiGSF1200 Bandit1999
SuzukiGSF1200 Bandit2000
SuzukiGSF1200 Bandit2001
SuzukiGSF1200 Bandit2002
SuzukiGSF1200 Bandit2003
SuzukiGSF1200 Bandit2004
SuzukiGSF1200 Bandit2005
SuzukiGSF1250 Bandit2007
SuzukiGSF1250 Bandit2008
SuzukiGSF1250 Bandit2009
SuzukiGSF1250 Bandit2010
SuzukiGSF1250 Bandit2011
SuzukiGSF1250 Bandit2012
SuzukiGSF1250 Bandit2013
SuzukiGSF1250 Bandit2014
SuzukiGSF1250 Bandit2015
SuzukiGSF1250 Bandit2016
SuzukiGSF600 Bandit2000
SuzukiGSF600 Bandit2001
SuzukiGSF600 Bandit2002
SuzukiGSF600 Bandit2003
SuzukiGSF600 Bandit2004
SuzukiGSF650 Bandit2005
SuzukiGSF650 Bandit2006
SuzukiGSF650 Bandit2007
SuzukiGSF650 Bandit2008
SuzukiGSF650 Bandit2009
SuzukiGSF650 Bandit2010
SuzukiGSF650 Bandit2011
SuzukiGSF650 Bandit2012
SuzukiGSF650 Bandit2013
SuzukiGSX-S10002020
SuzukiGSX-S1000 / Z2015
SuzukiGSX-S1000 / Z2016
SuzukiGSX-S1000 / Z2017
SuzukiGSX-S1000 / Z2018
SuzukiGSX-S1000 / Z2019
SuzukiGSX-S1000F2015
SuzukiGSX-S1000F2016
SuzukiGSX-S1000F2017
SuzukiGSX-S1000F2018
SuzukiGSX-S1000F2019
SuzukiGSX-S1000F2020
SuzukiSV10002003
SuzukiSV10002004
SuzukiSV10002005
SuzukiSV10002006
SuzukiSV10002007
SuzukiSV10002008
SuzukiSV10002009
SuzukiSV6502003
SuzukiSV6502004
SuzukiSV6502005
SuzukiSV6502006
SuzukiSV6502007
SuzukiSV6502008
SuzukiSV6502009
SuzukiSV6502010
SuzukiSV6502011
SuzukiSV6502012
SuzukiSV6502013
SuzukiSV6502014
SuzukiSV6502015
SuzukiSV6502016
SuzukiSV6502017
SuzukiSV6502018
SuzukiSV6502019
SuzukiSV6502020
SuzukiSV650 / S1999
SuzukiSV650 / S2000
SuzukiSV650 / S2001
SuzukiSV650 / S2002
SuzukiV-Strom 10002014
SuzukiV-Strom 10002015
SuzukiV-Strom 10002016
SuzukiV-Strom 6502017
SuzukiV-Strom 6502018
SuzukiV-Strom 6502019
SuzukiV-Strom DL10002002
SuzukiV-Strom DL10002003
SuzukiV-Strom DL10002004
SuzukiV-Strom DL10002005
SuzukiV-Strom DL10002006
SuzukiV-Strom DL10002007
SuzukiV-Strom DL10002008
SuzukiV-Strom DL10002009
SuzukiV-Strom DL10002010
SuzukiV-Strom DL10002011
SuzukiV-Strom DL10002012
SuzukiV-Strom DL10002013
SuzukiV-Strom DL6502004
SuzukiV-Strom DL6502005
SuzukiV-Strom DL6502006
SuzukiV-Strom DL6502007
SuzukiV-Strom DL6502008
SuzukiV-Strom DL6502009
SuzukiV-Strom DL6502010
SuzukiV-Strom DL6502011
SuzukiV-Strom DL6502012
SuzukiV-Strom DL6502013
SuzukiV-Strom DL6502014
SuzukiV-Strom DL6502015
SuzukiV-Strom DL6502016
TriumphDaytona 6752013
TriumphDaytona 6752014
TriumphDaytona 6752015
TriumphDaytona 6752016
TriumphDaytona 6752017
TriumphSpeed Triple R2016
TriumphSpeed Triple R2017
TriumphSpeed Triple S2016
TriumphSpeed Triple S2017
TriumphStreet Triple R / S / RS2018
TriumphStreet Triple Rx2015
TriumphStreet Triple Rx2016
TriumphTiger 800 XC / XCx / XCa2015
TriumphTiger 800 XC / XCx / XCa2016
TriumphTiger 800 XC / XCx / XCa2017
TriumphTiger 800 XCx / XCa2018
TriumphTiger 800 XCx / XCa2019
TriumphTiger 800 XCx / XCa2020
TriumphTiger 800 XR / XRx / XRt2015
TriumphTiger 800 XR / XRx / XRt2016
TriumphTiger 800 XR / XRx / XRt2017
TriumphTiger 800 XR / XRx / XRt2018
TriumphTiger 800 XR / XRx / XRt2019
TriumphTiger 800 XR / XRx / XRt2020
TriumphTiger 955i2001
TriumphTiger 955i2002
TriumphTiger 955i2003
TriumphTiger 955i2004
TriumphTiger 955i2005
TriumphTiger 955i2006
YamahaBT1100 Bulldog2002
YamahaBT1100 Bulldog2003
YamahaBT1100 Bulldog2004
YamahaBT1100 Bulldog2005
YamahaBT1100 Bulldog2006
YamahaFZ-092014
YamahaFZ-092015
YamahaFZ-092016
YamahaFZ-092017
YamahaFZ-102017
YamahaMT-092018
YamahaMT-092019
YamahaMT-092020
YamahaMT-102018
YamahaMT-102019
YamahaMT-102020
YamahaYZF-R1 / R1S2015
YamahaYZF-R1 / R1S2016
YamahaYZF-R1 / R1S2017
YamahaYZF-R1 / R1S2018
YamahaYZF-R1 / R1S2019

Resources

Videos

Reviews (0)

Share your thoughts!

Let us know what you think...

What others are saying

There are no contributions yet.

×

Login

Register

A password will be sent to your email address.

Your personal data will be used to support your experience throughout this website, to manage access to your account, and for other purposes described in our privacy policy.

Continue as a Guest

Don't have an account? Sign Up