SW-MOTECH Drybag 350 Tail Bag Roll-Top Dry Bag | 35L Grey/Black

SKU:BC.WPB.001.10001
  • bc_wpb_00_001_10001_2_xl_web
  • bc_wpb_00_001_10001_7_xl_web
  • bc_wpb_00_001_10001_6_xl_web
  • bc_wpb_00_001_10001_5_xl_web
  • bc_wpb_00_001_10001_4_xl_web
  • bc_wpb_00_001_10001_9_xl_web
  • bc_wpb_00_001_10001_3_xl_web
  • bc_wpb_00_001_10001_8_xl_web
  • bc_wpb_00_001_10001_2_xl_web
  • bc_wpb_00_001_10001_7_xl_web
  • bc_wpb_00_001_10001_6_xl_web
  • bc_wpb_00_001_10001_5_xl_web
  • bc_wpb_00_001_10001_4_xl_web
  • bc_wpb_00_001_10001_9_xl_web
  • bc_wpb_00_001_10001_3_xl_web
  • bc_wpb_00_001_10001_8_xl_web

Description

SW-MOTECH roll-top dry bags are made from waterproof welded tarpaulin PVC. Even when sitting in a puddle your stuff stays dry! The 35-liter size works well as a stand-alone rear bag. read more

-

Product Documents

Brand:
SKU:
BC.WPB.001.10001
Categories:
, ,
Brand:
SW-MOTECH
Weight:
1 lbs
Luggage Capacity:

Brand:

Price

$99.95 USD

Quantity

- +

Total

$99.95 USD

low stock - order soon

- +

Best Seller

Description

Dry Bag 101: Why SW-MOTECH’s Drybag Line Rocks

Dry Bag Features:
• Stable 4-point tie-down system.
• 35 liter capacity.
• Includes 4 mounting straps and a shoulder strap.
• Fits nearly all sport sport-touring enduro or cruiser motorcycles and scooters.

Dimensions: 12in wide x 22in long

Part Numbers

Our part number: BC.WPB.001.10001
GTIN13 / EAN: 4052572025826

Fitment

This Product Fits

MakeModelYear
MakeModelYear
ApriliaDorsoduro 7502009
ApriliaDorsoduro 7502010
ApriliaDorsoduro 7502011
ApriliaDorsoduro 7502012
ApriliaDorsoduro 7502013
ApriliaDorsoduro 7502014
ApriliaDorsoduro 7502015
ApriliaDorsoduro 7502016
ApriliaETV1000 Caponord2002
ApriliaETV1000 Caponord2003
ApriliaETV1000 Caponord2004
ApriliaETV1000 Caponord2005
ApriliaETV1000 Caponord2006
ApriliaETV1000 Caponord2007
ApriliaMana 8502007
ApriliaMana 8502008
ApriliaMana 8502009
ApriliaMana 8502010
ApriliaMana 8502011
ApriliaMana 8502012
ApriliaMana 8502013
ApriliaMana 8502014
ApriliaMana 8502015
ApriliaPegaso 6501991
ApriliaPegaso 6501992
ApriliaPegaso 6501993
ApriliaPegaso 6501994
ApriliaPegaso 6501995
ApriliaPegaso 6501996
ApriliaPegaso 650 / Strada / Trail1997
ApriliaPegaso 650 / Strada / Trail1998
ApriliaPegaso 650 / Strada / Trail1999
ApriliaPegaso 650 / Strada / Trail2000
ApriliaPegaso 650 / Strada / Trail2001
ApriliaPegaso 650 / Strada / Trail2002
ApriliaPegaso 650 / Strada / Trail2003
ApriliaPegaso 650 / Strada / Trail2004
ApriliaPegaso 650 / Strada / Trail2005
ApriliaPegaso 650 / Strada / Trail2006
ApriliaPegaso 650 / Strada / Trail2007
ApriliaPegaso 650 / Strada / Trail2008
ApriliaPegaso 650 / Strada / Trail2009
ApriliaPegaso 650 / Strada / Trail2010
ApriliaPegaso 650 / Strada / Trail2011
ApriliaPegaso 650 / Strada / Trail2012
ApriliaRS50/ RS125 & RS2501992
ApriliaRS50/ RS125 & RS2501993
ApriliaRS50/ RS125 & RS2501994
ApriliaRS50/ RS125 & RS2501995
ApriliaRS50/ RS125 & RS2501996
ApriliaRS50/ RS125 & RS2501997
ApriliaRS50/ RS125 & RS2501998
ApriliaRS50/ RS125 & RS2501999
ApriliaRS50/ RS125 & RS2502000
ApriliaRS50/ RS125 & RS2502001
ApriliaRS50/ RS125 & RS2502002
ApriliaRS50/ RS125 & RS2502003
ApriliaRS50/ RS125 & RS2502004
ApriliaRS50/ RS125 & RS2502005
ApriliaRSV Mille / RSV1000R1998
ApriliaRSV Mille / RSV1000R1999
ApriliaRSV Mille / RSV1000R2000
ApriliaRSV Mille / RSV1000R2001
ApriliaRSV Mille / RSV1000R2002
ApriliaRSV Mille / RSV1000R2003
ApriliaRSV Mille / RSV1000R2004
ApriliaRSV Mille / RSV1000R2005
ApriliaRSV Mille / RSV1000R2006
ApriliaRSV Mille / RSV1000R2007
ApriliaRSV Mille / RSV1000R2008
ApriliaRSV Mille / RSV1000R2009
ApriliaRSV42009
ApriliaRSV42010
ApriliaRSV42011
ApriliaRSV42012
ApriliaRSV42013
ApriliaRSV42014
ApriliaSL1000 Falco2001
ApriliaSL1000 Falco2002
ApriliaSL1000 Falco2003
ApriliaSL1000 Falco2004
ApriliaSL1000 Falco2005
ApriliaSL750 Shiver2007
ApriliaSL750 Shiver2008
ApriliaSL750 Shiver2009
ApriliaSL750 Shiver2010
ApriliaSL750 Shiver2011
ApriliaSL750 Shiver2012
ApriliaSL750 Shiver2013
ApriliaSL750 Shiver2014
ApriliaSL750 Shiver2015
ApriliaSL750 Shiver2016
ApriliaTuono 1000R / V42004
ApriliaTuono 1000R / V42005
ApriliaTuono 1000R / V42006
ApriliaTuono 1000R / V42007
ApriliaTuono 1000R / V42008
ApriliaTuono 1000R / V42009
ApriliaTuono 1000R / V42010
ApriliaTuono 1000R / V42011
ApriliaTuono 1000R / V42012
ApriliaTuono 1000R / V42013
ApriliaTuono 1000R / V42014
BMWF650CS Scarver2002
BMWF650CS Scarver2003
BMWF650CS Scarver2004
BMWF650CS Scarver2005
BMWF650CS Scarver2006
BMWF650GS / Dakar2000
BMWF650GS / Dakar2001
BMWF650GS / Dakar2002
BMWF650GS / Dakar2003
BMWF650GS / Dakar2004
BMWF650GS / Dakar2005
BMWF650GS / Dakar2006
BMWF650GS / Dakar2007
BMWF650GS Twin2008
BMWF650GS Twin2009
BMWF650GS Twin2010
BMWF650GS Twin2011
BMWF650GS Twin2012
BMWF800GS2008
BMWF800GS2009
BMWF800GS2010
BMWF800GS2011
BMWF800GS2012
BMWF800R2009
BMWF800R2010
BMWF800R2011
BMWF800R2012
BMWF800R2013
BMWF800R2014
BMWF800S2006
BMWF800S2007
BMWF800S2008
BMWF800S2009
BMWF800S2010
BMWF800ST2006
BMWF800ST2007
BMWF800ST2008
BMWF800ST2009
BMWF800ST2010
BMWF800ST2011
BMWF800ST2012
BMWF800ST2013
BMWK1200R2005
BMWK1200R2006
BMWK1200R2007
BMWK1200R2008
BMWK1200R Sport2006
BMWK1200R Sport2007
BMWK1200R Sport2008
BMWK1200S2005
BMWK1200S2006
BMWK1200S2007
BMWK1200S2008
BMWK1300GT2009
BMWK1300GT2010
BMWK1300GT2011
BMWK1300GT2012
BMWK1300R2009
BMWK1300R2010
BMWK1300R2011
BMWK1300R2012
BMWK1300R2013
BMWK1300R2014
BMWK1300R2015
BMWK1300S2009
BMWK1300S2010
BMWK1300S2011
BMWK1300S2012
BMWK1300S2013
BMWK1300S2014
BMWK1300S2015
BMWK1300S2016
BMWK1600GT / L2012
BMWK1600GT / L2013
BMWK1600GT / L2014
BMWK1600GT / L2015
BMWK1600GT / L2016
BMWK1600GT / L2017
BMWK1600GT / L2018
BMWK1600GT / L2019
BMWK1600GT / L2020
BMWR1100GS1994
BMWR1100GS1995
BMWR1100GS1996
BMWR1100GS1997
BMWR1100GS1998
BMWR1100GS1999
BMWR1100RS / RT1992
BMWR1100RS / RT1993
BMWR1100RS / RT1994
BMWR1100RS / RT1995
BMWR1100RS / RT1996
BMWR1100RS / RT1997
BMWR1100RS / RT1998
BMWR1100RS / RT1999
BMWR1100RS / RT2000
BMWR1100RS / RT2001
BMWR1150GS2000
BMWR1150GS2001
BMWR1150GS2002
BMWR1150GS2003
BMWR1150GS2004
BMWR1150GS Adventure2000
BMWR1150GS Adventure2001
BMWR1150GS Adventure2002
BMWR1150GS Adventure2003
BMWR1150GS Adventure2004
BMWR1150GS Adventure2005
BMWR1150GS Adventure2006
BMWR1150R / Rockster2000
BMWR1150R / Rockster2001
BMWR1150R / Rockster2002
BMWR1150R / Rockster2003
BMWR1150R / Rockster2004
BMWR1150R / Rockster2005
BMWR1150R / Rockster2006
BMWR1200C / CL1996
BMWR1200C / CL1997
BMWR1200C / CL1998
BMWR1200C / CL1999
BMWR1200C / CL2000
BMWR1200C / CL2001
BMWR1200C / CL2002
BMWR1200C / CL2003
BMWR1200C / CL2004
BMWR1200C / CL2005
BMWR1200C / CL2006
BMWR1200GS2004
BMWR1200GS2005
BMWR1200GS2006
BMWR1200GS2007
BMWR1200GS2008
BMWR1200GS2009
BMWR1200GS2010
BMWR1200GS2011
BMWR1200GS2012
BMWR1200GS Adventure2006
BMWR1200GS Adventure2007
BMWR1200GS Adventure2008
BMWR1200GS Adventure2009
BMWR1200GS Adventure2010
BMWR1200GS Adventure2011
BMWR1200GS Adventure2012
BMWR1200GS Adventure2013
BMWR1200R2006
BMWR1200R2007
BMWR1200R2008
BMWR1200R2009
BMWR1200R2010
BMWR1200R2011
BMWR1200R2012
BMWR1200R2013
BMWR1200R2014
BMWR1200RT2005
BMWR1200RT2006
BMWR1200RT2007
BMWR1200RT2008
BMWR1200RT2009
BMWR1200RT2010
BMWR1200RT2011
BMWR1200RT2012
BMWR1200RT2013
BMWR1200S2006
BMWR1200S2007
BMWR1200S2008
BMWR1200ST2005
BMWR1200ST2006
BMWR1200ST2007
BMWR1200ST2008
BMWR850C1997
BMWR850C1998
BMWR850C1999
BMWR850C2000
BMWR850C2001
BMWR850C2002
BMWR850R1995
BMWR850R1996
BMWR850R1997
BMWR850R1998
BMWR850R1999
BMWR850R2000
BMWR850R2001
BMWR850R2002
BMWR850R2003
BMWR850R2004
BMWR850R2005
BMWR850R2006
BMWS1000RR2009
BMWS1000RR2010
BMWS1000RR2011
BMWS1000RR2012
BMWS1000RR2013
BMWS1000RR2014
Buell / EBRFirebolt XB9R / XB12R2003
Buell / EBRFirebolt XB9R / XB12R2004
Buell / EBRFirebolt XB9R / XB12R2005
Buell / EBRFirebolt XB9R / XB12R2006
Buell / EBRFirebolt XB9R / XB12R2007
Buell / EBRFirebolt XB9R / XB12R2008
Buell / EBRFirebolt XB9R / XB12R2009
Buell / EBRFirebolt XB9R / XB12R2010
Buell / EBRUlysses XB12X / T2005
Buell / EBRUlysses XB12X / T2006
Buell / EBRUlysses XB12X / T2007
Buell / EBRUlysses XB12X / T2008
Buell / EBRUlysses XB12X / T2009
Buell / EBRUlysses XB12X / T2010
CagivaElefant 750 / 9001993
CagivaElefant 750 / 9001994
CagivaElefant 750 / 9001995
CagivaElefant 750 / 9001996
CagivaElefant 750 / 9001997
CagivaElefant 750 / 9001998
CagivaElefant 750 / 9001999
CagivaGran Canyon 9001998
CagivaGran Canyon 9001999
CagivaGran Canyon 9002000
Ducati748 / 916 / 996 / 9981994
Ducati748 / 916 / 996 / 9981995
Ducati748 / 916 / 996 / 9981996
Ducati748 / 916 / 996 / 9981997
Ducati748 / 916 / 996 / 9981998
Ducati748 / 916 / 996 / 9981999
Ducati748 / 916 / 996 / 9982000
Ducati748 / 916 / 996 / 9982001
Ducati748 / 916 / 996 / 9982002
Ducati748 / 916 / 996 / 9982003
DucatiDiavel2011
DucatiDiavel2012
DucatiDiavel2013
DucatiDiavel2014
DucatiDiavel2015
DucatiDiavel2016
DucatiDiavel2017
DucatiDiavel2018
DucatiHypermotard 1100 / S2008
DucatiHypermotard 1100 / S2009
DucatiHypermotard 1100 / S2010
DucatiHypermotard 1100 / S2011
DucatiHypermotard 1100 / S2012
DucatiHypermotard 1100 / S2013
DucatiMonster 1100 / S / EVO2009
DucatiMonster 1100 / S / EVO2010
DucatiMonster 1100 / S / EVO2011
DucatiMonster 1100 / S / EVO2012
DucatiMonster 1100 / S / EVO2013
DucatiMonster 6001993
DucatiMonster 6001994
DucatiMonster 6001995
DucatiMonster 6001996
DucatiMonster 6001997
DucatiMonster 6001998
DucatiMonster 6001999
DucatiMonster 6002000
DucatiMonster 6002001
DucatiMonster 6002002
DucatiMonster S2 / S2R / S4 / S4R2005
DucatiMonster S2 / S2R / S4 / S4R2006
DucatiMonster S2 / S2R / S4 / S4R2007
DucatiMonster S2 / S2R / S4 / S4R2008
DucatiMultistrada 1200 / S / GT2010
DucatiMultistrada 1200 / S / GT2011
DucatiMultistrada 1200 / S / GT2012
DucatiMultistrada 1200 / S / GT2013
DucatiMultistrada 1200 / S / GT2014
DucatiMultistrada 620DS / 1000DS / 1100 / 1100S2005
DucatiMultistrada 620DS / 1000DS / 1100 / 1100S2006
DucatiMultistrada 620DS / 1000DS / 1100 / 1100S2007
DucatiMultistrada 620DS / 1000DS / 1100 / 1100S2008
DucatiMultistrada 620DS / 1000DS / 1100 / 1100S2009
DucatiST2 / ST4 / ST31997
DucatiST2 / ST4 / ST31998
DucatiST2 / ST4 / ST31999
DucatiST2 / ST4 / ST32000
DucatiST2 / ST4 / ST32001
DucatiST2 / ST4 / ST32002
DucatiST2 / ST4 / ST32003
DucatiST2 / ST4 / ST32004
DucatiST2 / ST4 / ST32005
DucatiST2 / ST4 / ST32006
DucatiST2 / ST4 / ST32007
DucatiSuperbike 848 / 1098 / 11982007
DucatiSuperbike 848 / 1098 / 11982008
DucatiSuperbike 848 / 1098 / 11982009
DucatiSuperbike 848 / 1098 / 11982010
DucatiSuperbike 848 / 1098 / 11982011
DucatiSuperbike 848 / 1098 / 11982012
DucatiSuperbike 848 / 1098 / 11982013
HondaCB1000R2008
HondaCB1000R2009
HondaCB1000R2010
HondaCB1000R2011
HondaCB1000R2012
HondaCB1000R2013
HondaCB1000R2014
HondaCB1000R2015
HondaCB1000R2016
HondaCB1300 / S1997
HondaCB1300 / S1998
HondaCB1300 / S1999
HondaCB1300 / S2000
HondaCB1300 / S2001
HondaCB1300 / S2002
HondaCB1300 / S2003
HondaCB1300 / S2004
HondaCB1300 / S2005
HondaCB1300 / S2006
HondaCB1300 / S2007
HondaCB1300 / S2008
HondaCB1300 / S2009
HondaCB1300 / S2010
HondaCB1300 / S2011
HondaCB1300 / S2012
HondaCB1300 / S2013
HondaCB1300 / S2014
HondaCB250 Nighthawk1991
HondaCB250 Nighthawk1992
HondaCB250 Nighthawk1993
HondaCB250 Nighthawk1994
HondaCB250 Nighthawk1995
HondaCB250 Nighthawk1996
HondaCB250 Nighthawk1997
HondaCB250 Nighthawk1998
HondaCB250 Nighthawk1999
HondaCB250 Nighthawk2000
HondaCB250 Nighthawk2001
HondaCB250 Nighthawk2002
HondaCB250 Nighthawk2003
HondaCB250 Nighthawk2004
HondaCB250 Nighthawk2005
HondaCB250 Nighthawk2006
HondaCB250 Nighthawk2007
HondaCB250 Nighthawk2008
HondaCB500S1998
HondaCB500S1999
HondaCB500S2000
HondaCB500S2001
HondaCB500S2002
HondaCB500S2003
HondaCB750 Nighthawk1979
HondaCB750 Nighthawk1980
HondaCB750 Nighthawk1981
HondaCB750 Nighthawk1982
HondaCB750 Nighthawk1983
HondaCB750 Nighthawk1984
HondaCB750 Nighthawk1985
HondaCB750 Nighthawk1986
HondaCB750 Nighthawk1987
HondaCB750 Nighthawk1988
HondaCB750 Nighthawk1989
HondaCB750 Nighthawk1990
HondaCB750 Nighthawk1991
HondaCB750 Nighthawk1992
HondaCB750 Nighthawk1993
HondaCB750 Nighthawk1994
HondaCB750 Nighthawk1995
HondaCB750 Nighthawk1996
HondaCB750 Nighthawk1997
HondaCB750 Nighthawk1998
HondaCB750 Nighthawk1999
HondaCB750 Nighthawk2000
HondaCB750 Nighthawk2001
HondaCB750 Nighthawk2002
HondaCB750 Nighthawk2003
HondaCBF10002006
HondaCBF10002007
HondaCBF10002008
HondaCBF10002009
HondaCBF5002004
HondaCBF5002005
HondaCBF5002006
HondaCBF5002007
HondaCBF5002008
HondaCBF6002007
HondaCBF6002008
HondaCBF6002009
HondaCBF6002010
HondaCBF6002011
HondaCBF6002012
HondaCBR1000RR2004
HondaCBR1000RR2005
HondaCBR1000RR2006
HondaCBR1000RR2007
HondaCBR1000RR2008
HondaCBR1000RR2009
HondaCBR1000RR2010
HondaCBR1000RR2011
HondaCBR1000RR2012
HondaCBR1000RR2013
HondaCBR1000RR2014
HondaCBR1000RR2015
HondaCBR1000RR2016
HondaCBR1100XX Super Blackbird1996
HondaCBR1100XX Super Blackbird1997
HondaCBR1100XX Super Blackbird1998
HondaCBR1100XX Super Blackbird1999
HondaCBR1100XX Super Blackbird2000
HondaCBR1100XX Super Blackbird2001
HondaCBR1100XX Super Blackbird2002
HondaCBR1100XX Super Blackbird2003
HondaCBR1100XX Super Blackbird2004
HondaCBR1100XX Super Blackbird2005
HondaCBR1100XX Super Blackbird2006
HondaCBR1100XX Super Blackbird2007
HondaCBR125R2007
HondaCBR125R2008
HondaCBR125R2009
HondaCBR125R2010
HondaCBR125R2011
HondaCBR125R2012
HondaCBR600F1995
HondaCBR600F1996
HondaCBR600F1997
HondaCBR600F1998
HondaCBR600F2011
HondaCBR600F2012
HondaCBR600F2013
HondaCBR600F2014
HondaCBR600F41999
HondaCBR600F42000
HondaCBR600F4i2001
HondaCBR600F4i2002
HondaCBR600F4i2003
HondaCBR600F4i2004
HondaCBR600F4i2005
HondaCBR600F4i2006
HondaCBR600RR2003
HondaCBR600RR2004
HondaCBR600RR2005
HondaCBR600RR2006
HondaCBR600RR2007
HondaCBR600RR2008
HondaCBR600RR2009
HondaCBR600RR2010
HondaCBR600RR2011
HondaCBR600RR2012
HondaCBR600RR2013
HondaCBR600RR2014
HondaCBR600RR2015
HondaCBR600RR2016
HondaCBR600RR2017
HondaCBR600RR2018
HondaCBR600RR2019
HondaCBR600RR2020
HondaCBR900RR Fireblade1996
HondaCBR900RR Fireblade1997
HondaCBR900RR Fireblade1998
HondaCBR900RR Fireblade1999
HondaCBR929RR / CBR900RR Fireblade2000
HondaCBR929RR / CBR900RR Fireblade2001
HondaCBR954RR / CBR900RR2002
HondaCBR954RR / CBR900RR2003
HondaCBX650SC Nighthawk1982
HondaCBX650SC Nighthawk1983
HondaCBX650SC Nighthawk1984
HondaCBX650SC Nighthawk1985
HondaCMX250 Rebel1996
HondaCMX250 Rebel1997
HondaCMX250 Rebel1998
HondaCMX250 Rebel1999
HondaCMX250 Rebel2000
HondaCMX250 Rebel2001
HondaCMX250 Rebel2002
HondaCMX250 Rebel2003
HondaCMX250 Rebel2004
HondaCMX250 Rebel2005
HondaCMX250 Rebel2006
HondaCMX250 Rebel2007
HondaCMX250 Rebel2008
HondaCMX250 Rebel2009
HondaCMX250 Rebel2010
HondaCMX250 Rebel2011
HondaCMX250 Rebel2012
HondaCMX250 Rebel2013
HondaCMX250 Rebel2014
HondaCMX250 Rebel2015
HondaCMX250 Rebel2016
HondaFMX6502005
HondaFMX6502006
HondaFMX6502007
HondaFMX6502008
HondaNT650V / NT700V Deauville1998
HondaNT650V / NT700V Deauville1999
HondaNT650V / NT700V Deauville2000
HondaNT650V / NT700V Deauville2001
HondaNT650V / NT700V Deauville2002
HondaNT650V / NT700V Deauville2003
HondaNT650V / NT700V Deauville2004
HondaNT650V / NT700V Deauville2005
HondaNT650V / NT700V Deauville2006
HondaNT650V / NT700V Deauville2007
HondaNT650V / NT700V Deauville2008
HondaNT650V / NT700V Deauville2009
HondaNT650V / NT700V Deauville2010
HondaNT650V / NT700V Deauville2011
HondaNT650V / NT700V Deauville2012
HondaOff-Road / Motocross Models2005
HondaOff-Road / Motocross Models2006
HondaOff-Road / Motocross Models2007
HondaOff-Road / Motocross Models2008
HondaOff-Road / Motocross Models2009
HondaOff-Road / Motocross Models2010
HondaOff-Road / Motocross Models2011
HondaOff-Road / Motocross Models2012
HondaOff-Road / Motocross Models2013
HondaOff-Road / Motocross Models2014
HondaOff-Road / Motocross Models2015
HondaOff-Road / Motocross Models2016
HondaOff-Road / Motocross Models2017
HondaOff-Road / Motocross Models2018
HondaOff-Road / Motocross Models2019
HondaOff-Road / Motocross Models2020
HondaRVT1000R1999
HondaRVT1000R2000
HondaRVT1000R2001
HondaRVT1000R2002
HondaRVT1000R2003
HondaRVT1000R2004
HondaRVT1000R2005
HondaRVT1000R2006
HondaTransalp XL600V1987
HondaTransalp XL600V1988
HondaTransalp XL600V1989
HondaTransalp XL600V1990
HondaTransalp XL600V1991
HondaTransalp XL600V1992
HondaTransalp XL600V1993
HondaTransalp XL600V1994
HondaTransalp XL600V1995
HondaTransalp XL600V1996
HondaTransalp XL600V1997
HondaTransalp XL600V1998
HondaTransalp XL600V1999
HondaTransalp XL650V2000
HondaTransalp XL650V2001
HondaTransalp XL650V2002
HondaTransalp XL650V2003
HondaTransalp XL650V2004
HondaTransalp XL650V2005
HondaTransalp XL650V2006
HondaTransalp XL650V2007
HondaTransalp XL700V2008
HondaTransalp XL700V2009
HondaTransalp XL700V2010
HondaTransalp XL700V2011
HondaTransalp XL700V2012
HondaVaradero XL125 V2001
HondaVaradero XL125 V2002
HondaVaradero XL125 V2003
HondaVaradero XL125 V2004
HondaVaradero XL125 V2005
HondaVaradero XL125 V2006
HondaVaradero XL125 V2007
HondaVaradero XL125 V2008
HondaVFR1200F2010
HondaVFR1200F2011
HondaVFR1200F2012
HondaVFR1200F2013
HondaVFR1200F2014
HondaVFR7501994
HondaVFR7501995
HondaVFR7501996
HondaVFR7501997
HondaVFR800 Interceptor1998
HondaVFR800 Interceptor1999
HondaVFR800 Interceptor2000
HondaVFR800 Interceptor2001
HondaVFR800 VTEC Interceptor2002
HondaVFR800 VTEC Interceptor2003
HondaVFR800 VTEC Interceptor2004
HondaVFR800 VTEC Interceptor2005
HondaVFR800 VTEC Interceptor2006
HondaVFR800 VTEC Interceptor2007
HondaVFR800 VTEC Interceptor2008
HondaVFR800 VTEC Interceptor2009
HondaVFR800 VTEC Interceptor2010
HondaVFR800 VTEC Interceptor2011
HondaVT125C Shadow1998
HondaVT125C Shadow1999
HondaVT125C Shadow2000
HondaVT125C Shadow2001
HondaVT125C Shadow2002
HondaVT125C Shadow2003
HondaVT125C Shadow2004
HondaVT125C Shadow2005
HondaVT125C Shadow2006
HondaVT600C / D Shadow VLX1991
HondaVT600C / D Shadow VLX1992
HondaVT600C / D Shadow VLX1993
HondaVT600C / D Shadow VLX1994
HondaVT600C / D Shadow VLX1995
HondaVT600C / D Shadow VLX1996
HondaVT600C / D Shadow VLX1997
HondaVT600C / D Shadow VLX1998
KawasakiConcours 14002008
KawasakiConcours 14002009
KawasakiConcours 14002010
KawasakiConcours 14002011
KawasakiConcours 14002012
KawasakiConcours 14002013
KawasakiConcours 14002014
KawasakiER-6n2006
KawasakiER-6n2007
KawasakiER-6n2008
KawasakiER-6n2009
KawasakiER-6n2010
KawasakiER-6n2011
KawasakiER51997
KawasakiER51998
KawasakiER51999
KawasakiER52000
KawasakiER52001
KawasakiER52002
KawasakiER52003
KawasakiER52004
KawasakiER52005
KawasakiER52006
KawasakiKLE5001991
KawasakiKLE5001992
KawasakiKLE5001993
KawasakiKLE5001994
KawasakiKLE5001995
KawasakiKLE5001996
KawasakiKLE5001997
KawasakiKLE5001998
KawasakiKLE5001999
KawasakiKLE5002000
KawasakiKLE5002001
KawasakiKLE5002002
KawasakiKLE5002003
KawasakiKLE5002004
KawasakiKLE5002005
KawasakiKLE5002006
KawasakiKLE5002007
KawasakiKLR6501986
KawasakiKLR6501987
KawasakiKLR6501988
KawasakiKLR6501989
KawasakiKLR6501990
KawasakiKLR6501991
KawasakiKLR6501992
KawasakiKLR6501993
KawasakiKLR6501994
KawasakiKLR6501995
KawasakiKLR6501996
KawasakiKLR6501997
KawasakiKLR6501998
KawasakiKLR6501999
KawasakiKLR6502000
KawasakiKLR6502001
KawasakiKLR6502002
KawasakiKLR6502003
KawasakiKLR6502004
KawasakiKLR6502005
KawasakiKLR6502006
KawasakiKLR6502007
KawasakiKLR6502008
KawasakiKLR6502009
KawasakiKLR6502010
KawasakiKLR6502011
KawasakiKLR6502012
KawasakiKLR6502013
KawasakiKLR6502014
KawasakiKLR6502015
KawasakiKLR6502016
KawasakiKLR6502017
KawasakiKLR6502018
KawasakiNinja 10002011
KawasakiNinja 10002012
KawasakiNinja 10002013
KawasakiNinja 250R1987
KawasakiNinja 250R1988
KawasakiNinja 250R1989
KawasakiNinja 250R1990
KawasakiNinja 250R1991
KawasakiNinja 250R1992
KawasakiNinja 250R1993
KawasakiNinja 250R1994
KawasakiNinja 250R1995
KawasakiNinja 250R1996
KawasakiNinja 250R1997
KawasakiNinja 250R1998
KawasakiNinja 250R1999
KawasakiNinja 250R2000
KawasakiNinja 250R2001
KawasakiNinja 250R2002
KawasakiNinja 250R2003
KawasakiNinja 250R2004
KawasakiNinja 250R2005
KawasakiNinja 250R2006
KawasakiNinja 250R2007
KawasakiNinja 250R2008
KawasakiNinja 250R2009
KawasakiNinja 250R2010
KawasakiNinja 250R2011
KawasakiNinja 250R2012
KawasakiNinja 500R1987
KawasakiNinja 500R1988
KawasakiNinja 500R1989
KawasakiNinja 500R1990
KawasakiNinja 500R1991
KawasakiNinja 500R1992
KawasakiNinja 500R1993
KawasakiNinja 500R1994
KawasakiNinja 500R1995
KawasakiNinja 500R1996
KawasakiNinja 500R1997
KawasakiNinja 500R1998
KawasakiNinja 500R1999
KawasakiNinja 500R2000
KawasakiNinja 500R2001
KawasakiNinja 500R2002
KawasakiNinja 500R2003
KawasakiNinja 500R2004
KawasakiNinja 500R2005
KawasakiNinja 500R2006
KawasakiNinja 500R2007
KawasakiNinja 500R2008
KawasakiNinja 500R2009
KawasakiNinja 6502012
KawasakiNinja 6502013
KawasakiNinja 6502014
KawasakiNinja 6502015
KawasakiNinja 6502016
KawasakiNinja 650R2006
KawasakiNinja 650R2007
KawasakiNinja 650R2008
KawasakiNinja 650R2009
KawasakiNinja 650R2010
KawasakiNinja 650R2011
KawasakiVersys 10002012
KawasakiVersys 10002013
KawasakiVersys 10002014
KawasakiVersys 6502007
KawasakiVersys 6502008
KawasakiVersys 6502009
KawasakiVersys 6502010
KawasakiVersys 6502011
KawasakiVersys 6502012
KawasakiVersys 6502013
KawasakiVersys 6502014
KawasakiVN1500 Vulcan Classic / Mean Streak / Drifter1987
KawasakiVN1500 Vulcan Classic / Mean Streak / Drifter1988
KawasakiVN1500 Vulcan Classic / Mean Streak / Drifter1989
KawasakiVN1500 Vulcan Classic / Mean Streak / Drifter1990
KawasakiVN1500 Vulcan Classic / Mean Streak / Drifter1991
KawasakiVN1500 Vulcan Classic / Mean Streak / Drifter1992
KawasakiVN1500 Vulcan Classic / Mean Streak / Drifter1993
KawasakiVN1500 Vulcan Classic / Mean Streak / Drifter1994
KawasakiVN1500 Vulcan Classic / Mean Streak / Drifter1995
KawasakiVN1500 Vulcan Classic / Mean Streak / Drifter1996
KawasakiVN1500 Vulcan Classic / Mean Streak / Drifter1997
KawasakiVN1500 Vulcan Classic / Mean Streak / Drifter1998
KawasakiVN1500 Vulcan Classic / Mean Streak / Drifter1999
KawasakiVN1500 Vulcan Classic / Mean Streak / Drifter2000
KawasakiVN1500 Vulcan Classic / Mean Streak / Drifter2001
KawasakiVN1500 Vulcan Classic / Mean Streak / Drifter2002
KawasakiVN1500 Vulcan Classic / Mean Streak / Drifter2003
KawasakiVN1500 Vulcan Classic / Mean Streak / Drifter2004
KawasakiVN1500 Vulcan Classic / Mean Streak / Drifter2005
KawasakiVN1500 Vulcan Classic / Mean Streak / Drifter2006
KawasakiVN1500 Vulcan Classic / Mean Streak / Drifter2007
KawasakiVN1500 Vulcan Classic / Mean Streak / Drifter2008
KawasakiVN1600 Vulcan Classic / Mean Streak / Nomad2002
KawasakiVN1600 Vulcan Classic / Mean Streak / Nomad2003
KawasakiVN1600 Vulcan Classic / Mean Streak / Nomad2004
KawasakiVN1600 Vulcan Classic / Mean Streak / Nomad2005
KawasakiVN1600 Vulcan Classic / Mean Streak / Nomad2006
KawasakiVN1600 Vulcan Classic / Mean Streak / Nomad2007
KawasakiVN1600 Vulcan Classic / Mean Streak / Nomad2008
KawasakiVN2000 Vulcan2004
KawasakiVN2000 Vulcan2005
KawasakiVN2000 Vulcan2006
KawasakiVN2000 Vulcan2007
KawasakiVN2000 Vulcan2008
KawasakiVN2000 Vulcan2009
KawasakiVN2000 Vulcan2010
KawasakiVN800 Vulcan1995
KawasakiVN800 Vulcan1996
KawasakiVN800 Vulcan1997
KawasakiVN800 Vulcan1998
KawasakiVN800 Vulcan1999
KawasakiVN800 Vulcan2000
KawasakiVN800 Vulcan2001
KawasakiVN800 Vulcan2002
KawasakiVN800 Vulcan2003
KawasakiVN800 Vulcan2004
KawasakiVN800 Vulcan2005
KawasakiVN900 Vulcan 900 Classic LT2006
KawasakiVN900 Vulcan 900 Classic LT2007
KawasakiVN900 Vulcan 900 Classic LT2008
KawasakiVN900 Vulcan 900 Classic LT2009
KawasakiVN900 Vulcan 900 Classic LT2010
KawasakiVN900 Vulcan 900 Classic LT2011
KawasakiVN900 Vulcan 900 Classic LT2012
KawasakiVN900 Vulcan 900 Classic LT2013
KawasakiVN900 Vulcan 900 Classic LT2014
KawasakiVN900 Vulcan 900 Classic LT2015
KawasakiVN900 Vulcan 900 Classic LT2016
KawasakiVN900 Vulcan 900 Classic LT2017
KawasakiVN900 Vulcan 900 Classic LT2018
KawasakiVN900 Vulcan 900 Classic LT2019
KTM620 / 625 / 640 Adventure / LC41999
KTM620 / 625 / 640 Adventure / LC42000
KTM620 / 625 / 640 Adventure / LC42001
KTM620 / 625 / 640 Adventure / LC42002
KTM620 / 625 / 640 Adventure / LC42003
KTM620 / 625 / 640 Adventure / LC42004
KTM620 / 625 / 640 Adventure / LC42005
KTM620 / 625 / 640 Adventure / LC42006
KTM620 / 625 / 640 Adventure / LC42007
KTM690 Duke III2008
KTM690 Duke III2009
KTM690 Duke III2010
KTM690 Duke III2011
KTM690 Enduro R2007
KTM690 Enduro R2008
KTM690 Enduro R2009
KTM690 Enduro R2010
KTM690 Enduro R2011
KTM690 Enduro R2012
KTM690 Enduro R2013
KTM690 Enduro R2014
KTM690 Enduro R2015
KTM690 Enduro R2016
KTM690 Enduro R2017
KTM690 Enduro R2018
KTM690 Enduro R2019
KTM690 Enduro R2020
KTM690 SMC2008
KTM690 SMC2009
KTM690 SMC2010
KTM690 SMC2011
KTM690 SMC2012
KTM690 SMC2013
KTM950 Adventure2003
KTM950 Adventure2004
KTM950 Adventure2005
KTM950 SuperMoto SM / SuperEnduro SE2005
KTM950 SuperMoto SM / SuperEnduro SE2006
KTM950 SuperMoto SM / SuperEnduro SE2007
KTM950 SuperMoto SM / SuperEnduro SE2008
KTM990 Adventure / R2006
KTM990 Adventure / R2007
KTM990 Adventure / R2008
KTM990 Adventure / R2009
KTM990 Adventure / R2010
KTM990 Adventure / R2011
KTM990 Adventure / R2012
KTM990 Adventure / R2013
KTM990 SuperMoto SM / SuperMoto R SMR2009
KTM990 SuperMoto SM / SuperMoto R SMR2010
KTM990 SuperMoto SM / SuperMoto R SMR2011
KTM990 SuperMoto SM / SuperMoto R SMR2012
KTM990 SuperMoto SM / SuperMoto R SMR2013
KTMDuke I 6201996
KTMDuke I 6201997
KTMDuke I 6201998
KTMDuke I 6201999
KTMEXC Models2004
KTMEXC Models2005
KTMEXC Models2006
KTMEXC Models2007
KTMEXC Models2008
KTMEXC Models2009
KTMEXC Models2010
KTMEXC Models2011
KTMEXC Models2012
KTMEXC Models2013
KTMEXC Models2014
KTMEXC Models2015
KTMEXC Models2016
KTMSuper Duke 9902005
KTMSuper Duke 9902006
KTMSuper Duke 9902007
KTMSuper Duke 9902008
KTMSuper Duke 9902009
KTMSuper Duke 9902010
KTMSuper Duke 9902011
KTMSuper Duke 9902012
Moto GuzziBreva 11002004
Moto GuzziBreva 11002005
Moto GuzziBreva 11002006
Moto GuzziBreva 11002007
Moto GuzziBreva 11002008
Moto GuzziBreva 11002009
Moto GuzziBreva V750 / V8502003
Moto GuzziBreva V750 / V8502004
Moto GuzziBreva V750 / V8502005
Moto GuzziBreva V750 / V8502006
Moto GuzziBreva V750 / V8502007
Moto GuzziBreva V750 / V8502008
Moto GuzziBreva V750 / V8502009
Moto GuzziNevada 750 Classic IE2004
Moto GuzziNevada 750 Classic IE2005
Moto GuzziNevada 750 Classic IE2006
Moto GuzziNevada 750 Classic IE2007
Moto GuzziNevada 750 Classic IE2008
Moto GuzziNevada 750 Classic IE2009
Moto GuzziNorge 1200 GT2006
Moto GuzziNorge 1200 GT2007
Moto GuzziNorge 1200 GT2008
Moto GuzziNorge 1200 GT2009
Moto GuzziNorge 1200 GT2010
Moto GuzziNorge 1200 GT2011
Moto GuzziNorge 1200 GT2012
Moto GuzziNorge 1200 GT2013
Moto GuzziNorge 1200 GT2014
Moto GuzziNorge 1200 GT2015
Moto GuzziNorge 1200 GT2016
Moto GuzziStelvio 1200 4V2009
Moto GuzziStelvio 1200 4V2010
Moto GuzziStelvio 1200 4V2011
Moto GuzziV11 LeMans2002
Moto GuzziV11 LeMans2003
Moto GuzziV11 LeMans2004
Moto GuzziV11 LeMans2005
Moto GuzziV11 Sport / Naked2004
Moto GuzziV11 Sport / Naked2005
SuzukiB-King2008
SuzukiB-King2009
SuzukiB-King2010
SuzukiB-King2011
SuzukiB-King2012
SuzukiBoulevard C502005
SuzukiBoulevard C502006
SuzukiBoulevard C502007
SuzukiBoulevard C502008
SuzukiBoulevard C502009
SuzukiBoulevard C502010
SuzukiBoulevard C502011
SuzukiBoulevard C502012
SuzukiBoulevard C502013
SuzukiBoulevard C902005
SuzukiBoulevard C902006
SuzukiBoulevard C902007
SuzukiBoulevard C902008
SuzukiBoulevard M109R2006
SuzukiBoulevard M109R2007
SuzukiBoulevard M109R2008
SuzukiBoulevard M109R2009
SuzukiBoulevard M109R2010
SuzukiBoulevard M109R2011
SuzukiBoulevard M109R2012
SuzukiBoulevard M109R2013
SuzukiBoulevard M502005
SuzukiBoulevard M502006
SuzukiBoulevard M502007
SuzukiBoulevard M502008
SuzukiBoulevard M95 / VZ1600 Marauder2005
SuzukiBoulevard M95 / VZ1600 Marauder2006
SuzukiBoulevard S402005
SuzukiBoulevard S402006
SuzukiBoulevard S402007
SuzukiBoulevard S402008
SuzukiBoulevard S402009
SuzukiBoulevard S402010
SuzukiBoulevard S402011
SuzukiBoulevard S402012
SuzukiBoulevard S402013
SuzukiBoulevard S402014
SuzukiBoulevard S402015
SuzukiBoulevard S402016
SuzukiBoulevard S402017
SuzukiBoulevard S402018
SuzukiBoulevard S402019
SuzukiBoulevard S502005
SuzukiBoulevard S502006
SuzukiBoulevard S502007
SuzukiBoulevard S502008
SuzukiBoulevard S83 / VS1400 Intruder1987
SuzukiBoulevard S83 / VS1400 Intruder1988
SuzukiBoulevard S83 / VS1400 Intruder1989
SuzukiBoulevard S83 / VS1400 Intruder1990
SuzukiBoulevard S83 / VS1400 Intruder1991
SuzukiBoulevard S83 / VS1400 Intruder1992
SuzukiBoulevard S83 / VS1400 Intruder1993
SuzukiBoulevard S83 / VS1400 Intruder1994
SuzukiBoulevard S83 / VS1400 Intruder1995
SuzukiBoulevard S83 / VS1400 Intruder1996
SuzukiBoulevard S83 / VS1400 Intruder1997
SuzukiBoulevard S83 / VS1400 Intruder1998
SuzukiBoulevard S83 / VS1400 Intruder1999
SuzukiBoulevard S83 / VS1400 Intruder2000
SuzukiBoulevard S83 / VS1400 Intruder2001
SuzukiBoulevard S83 / VS1400 Intruder2002
SuzukiBoulevard S83 / VS1400 Intruder2003
SuzukiBoulevard S83 / VS1400 Intruder2004
SuzukiBoulevard S83 / VS1400 Intruder2005
SuzukiBoulevard S83 / VS1400 Intruder2006
SuzukiBoulevard S83 / VS1400 Intruder2007
SuzukiBoulevard S83 / VS1400 Intruder2008
SuzukiBoulevard S83 / VS1400 Intruder2009
SuzukiDR-Z400S2020
SuzukiDR-Z400S / SM2004
SuzukiDR-Z400S / SM2005
SuzukiDR-Z400S / SM2006
SuzukiDR-Z400S / SM2007
SuzukiDR-Z400S / SM2008
SuzukiDR-Z400S / SM2009
SuzukiDR-Z400S / SM2010
SuzukiDR-Z400S / SM2011
SuzukiDR-Z400S / SM2012
SuzukiDR-Z400S / SM2013
SuzukiDR-Z400S / SM2014
SuzukiDR-Z400S / SM2015
SuzukiDR-Z400S / SM2016
SuzukiDR-Z400S / SM2017
SuzukiDR-Z400S / SM2018
SuzukiDR-Z400S / SM2019
SuzukiDR-Z400SM2020
SuzukiDR650S1996
SuzukiDR650S1997
SuzukiDR650S1998
SuzukiDR650S1999
SuzukiDR650S2000
SuzukiDR650S2001
SuzukiDR650S2002
SuzukiDR650S2003
SuzukiDR650S2004
SuzukiDR650S2005
SuzukiDR650S2006
SuzukiDR650S2007
SuzukiDR650S2008
SuzukiDR650S2009
SuzukiDR650S2010
SuzukiDR650S2011
SuzukiDR650S2012
SuzukiDR650S2013
SuzukiDR650S2014
SuzukiDR650S2015
SuzukiDR650S2016
SuzukiDR650S2017
SuzukiDR650S2018
SuzukiDR650S2019
SuzukiDR650S2020
SuzukiGS500E1989
SuzukiGS500E1990
SuzukiGS500E1991
SuzukiGS500E1992
SuzukiGS500E1993
SuzukiGS500E1994
SuzukiGS500E1995
SuzukiGS500E1996
SuzukiGS500E1997
SuzukiGS500E1998
SuzukiGS500E1999
SuzukiGS500E2000
SuzukiGS500E2001
SuzukiGS500E2002
SuzukiGS500E2003
SuzukiGS500E2004
SuzukiGS500E2005
SuzukiGS500E2006
SuzukiGS500E2007
SuzukiGS500E2008
SuzukiGS500E2009
SuzukiGS500E2010
SuzukiGS500E2011
SuzukiGS500E2012
SuzukiGS500F2004
SuzukiGS500F2005
SuzukiGS500F2006
SuzukiGS500F2007
SuzukiGS500F2008
SuzukiGS500F2009
SuzukiGS500F2010
SuzukiGS500F2011
SuzukiGS500F2012
SuzukiGS500F2013
SuzukiGSF1200 Bandit1997
SuzukiGSF1200 Bandit1998
SuzukiGSF1200 Bandit1999
SuzukiGSF1200 Bandit2000
SuzukiGSF1200 Bandit2001
SuzukiGSF1200 Bandit2002
SuzukiGSF1200 Bandit2003
SuzukiGSF1200 Bandit2004
SuzukiGSF1200 Bandit2005
SuzukiGSF1250 Bandit2007
SuzukiGSF1250 Bandit2008
SuzukiGSF1250 Bandit2009
SuzukiGSF1250 Bandit2010
SuzukiGSF1250 Bandit2011
SuzukiGSF1250 Bandit2012
SuzukiGSF1250 Bandit2013
SuzukiGSF1250 Bandit2014
SuzukiGSF1250 Bandit2015
SuzukiGSF1250 Bandit2016
SuzukiGSF600 Bandit1997
SuzukiGSF600 Bandit1998
SuzukiGSF600 Bandit1999
SuzukiGSF600 Bandit2000
SuzukiGSF600 Bandit2001
SuzukiGSF600 Bandit2002
SuzukiGSF600 Bandit2003
SuzukiGSF600 Bandit2004
SuzukiGSF650 Bandit2005
SuzukiGSF650 Bandit2006
SuzukiGSF650 Bandit2007
SuzukiGSF650 Bandit2008
SuzukiGSF650 Bandit2009
SuzukiGSF650 Bandit2010
SuzukiGSF650 Bandit2011
SuzukiGSF650 Bandit2012
SuzukiGSF650 Bandit2013
SuzukiSFV650 Gladius2009
SuzukiSFV650 Gladius2010
SuzukiSFV650 Gladius2011
SuzukiSFV650 Gladius2012
SuzukiSFV650 Gladius2013
SuzukiSFV650 Gladius2014
SuzukiSFV650 Gladius2015

Resources

Reviews (8)

Share your thoughts!

5 out of 5 stars

8 reviews

Let us know what you think...

What others are saying

  1. Question

    amerturk2

    How much does this weigh?

    (0) (0)

    Something wrong with this post? Thanks for letting us know. If you can point us in the right direction...

  2. phil

    Great Bag

    phil

    I had this bag strapped down with the existing straps. Never lost a thing when I dumped my bike. Not one clasp let go.

    (0) (0)

    Something wrong with this post? Thanks for letting us know. If you can point us in the right direction...

  3. ayorke1

    The Perfect Bag

    ayorke1

    Do not hesitate to buy this bag! It holds a ton of stuff. Used it for a wknd cottage ride for the first time and only needed half of it for all of my things. Will be great for much longer trips. The only thing I added was a very thin plywood base inside to give it a rigid bottom. Not completely necessary but the sides hang over the passenger seat a little. The four securing straps are great making which will make it easy to mount on any bike.

    (0) (0)

    Something wrong with this post? Thanks for letting us know. If you can point us in the right direction...

  4. Joe

    Great Bag

    Joe

    This is huge. I was worried it might not be enough room to travel for a few days on the adventure bike. I like the short straps that go across the top to take the load from the tie downs, and it goes on and off quickly. I did get a little dust inside the bag, and have not had it in the rain, but cannot imagine how it would not keep clothes dry. Glad I did not buy the bigger one.

    (0) (0)

    Something wrong with this post? Thanks for letting us know. If you can point us in the right direction...

  5. Justin P

    Great Product!

    Justin P

    I bought these a month ago and am really impressed with the construction. Planning in using it next year but fits up really nice on my 17 AT. I like the fact that other products are able to work in conjunction so you can pack one in case you need it during your trip. Nice alternative to big clunky panniers if you’re an occaisional traveller.

    (0) (0)

    Something wrong with this post? Thanks for letting us know. If you can point us in the right direction...

  6. Jimbo

    Perfect fit

    Jimbo

    I bought this bag just before a long trip through the northwestern US and Canada. I am sure glad I did. Kept everything dry and straps worked perfectly.
    Jimbo

    (0) (0)

    Something wrong with this post? Thanks for letting us know. If you can point us in the right direction...

  7. Jason

    Love these bags

    Jason

    Bought the bags for a 2016 vstrom exp. Rode from BC to Ontario with no issues at all. Straps worked excellent, easy on and off. Top load makes it easy to get at your stuff when needed. Great product!

    (0) (0)

    Something wrong with this post? Thanks for letting us know. If you can point us in the right direction...

  8. Djmulti

    Perfect bag

    Djmulti

    I got this bag right before I went on a 23 state 4300 mile rain the whole time trip. Nothing got weto inside the bag. It was easy to mount and carry. The straps got super dirty but no problems.

    (0) (0)

    Something wrong with this post? Thanks for letting us know. If you can point us in the right direction...

  9. BAMBOO

    Excellent!!

    BAMBOO

    I love this bag!! I usually use about 2 bags and a tank bag to carry all my things. I was searching for a new tank bag and I ran across the SW-Motech. It is cheaper than a tank bag. I figured why not give it a try. It’s been working great! Everything I had in the 2 bags I usually carry on my back has been eliminated. The tank bag is no longer necessary as well.

    (0) (0)

    Something wrong with this post? Thanks for letting us know. If you can point us in the right direction...

×

Login

Register

A password will be sent to your email address.

Your personal data will be used to support your experience throughout this website, to manage access to your account, and for other purposes described in our privacy policy.

Continue as a Guest

Don't have an account? Sign Up