Motorcycle Electronics – SW-MOTECH Weatherproof On / Off Accessory Switch

SKU:EMA.00.107.11900
  • ema_00_107_119001355990485-32257
  • ema_00_107_11900_03
  • ema_00_107_11900_04
  • ema_00_107_11900_02
  • ema_00_107_119001355990485-32257
  • ema_00_107_11900_03
  • ema_00_107_11900_04
  • ema_00_107_11900_02

Description

Only fits 7/8ths bars

 

The weatherproof on / off switch handling power rating of 10 amps makes this ideal for auxiliary lighting navigation systems etc. Mounts conveniently to your handlebars.

read more Brand:
SKU:
EMA.00.107.11900
Categories:
,
Brand:
SW-MOTECH
Weight:
.19841604 lbs
view all details
Brand:

Price

$23.95 USD

Quantity

- +

Total

$23.95 USD

- +

low stock - order soon

Description

  • Water protected ON/OFF switch in protective housing
  • Handlebar mounting hardware included
  • Isolated cable measure 11.8in (300mm)

Part Numbers

Our part number: EMA.00.107.11900
GTIN13 / EAN: 4052572021545

Fitment

This Product Fits

MakeModelYear
MakeModelYear
ApriliaCaponord 12002013
ApriliaCaponord 12002014
ApriliaCaponord 12002015
ApriliaCaponord 12002016
ApriliaDorsoduro 7502009
ApriliaDorsoduro 7502010
ApriliaDorsoduro 7502011
ApriliaDorsoduro 7502012
ApriliaDorsoduro 7502013
ApriliaDorsoduro 7502014
ApriliaDorsoduro 7502015
ApriliaDorsoduro 7502016
ApriliaMana 8502007
ApriliaMana 8502008
ApriliaMana 8502009
ApriliaMana 8502010
ApriliaMana 8502011
ApriliaMana 8502012
ApriliaMana 8502013
ApriliaMana 8502014
ApriliaMana 8502015
ApriliaRS50/ RS125 & RS2501992
ApriliaRS50/ RS125 & RS2501993
ApriliaRS50/ RS125 & RS2501994
ApriliaRS50/ RS125 & RS2501995
ApriliaRS50/ RS125 & RS2501996
ApriliaRS50/ RS125 & RS2501997
ApriliaRS50/ RS125 & RS2501998
ApriliaRS50/ RS125 & RS2501999
ApriliaRS50/ RS125 & RS2502000
ApriliaRS50/ RS125 & RS2502001
ApriliaRS50/ RS125 & RS2502002
ApriliaRS50/ RS125 & RS2502003
ApriliaRS50/ RS125 & RS2502004
ApriliaRS50/ RS125 & RS2502005
ApriliaRSV Mille / RSV1000R1998
ApriliaRSV Mille / RSV1000R1999
ApriliaRSV Mille / RSV1000R2000
ApriliaRSV Mille / RSV1000R2001
ApriliaRSV Mille / RSV1000R2002
ApriliaRSV Mille / RSV1000R2003
ApriliaRSV Mille / RSV1000R2004
ApriliaRSV Mille / RSV1000R2005
ApriliaRSV Mille / RSV1000R2006
ApriliaRSV Mille / RSV1000R2007
ApriliaRSV Mille / RSV1000R2008
ApriliaRSV Mille / RSV1000R2009
ApriliaRSV42009
ApriliaRSV42010
ApriliaRSV42011
ApriliaRSV42012
ApriliaRSV42013
ApriliaRSV42014
ApriliaRSV42015
ApriliaSL1000 Falco2001
ApriliaSL1000 Falco2002
ApriliaSL1000 Falco2003
ApriliaSL1000 Falco2004
ApriliaSL1000 Falco2005
ApriliaSL750 Shiver2007
ApriliaSL750 Shiver2008
ApriliaSL750 Shiver2009
ApriliaSL750 Shiver2010
ApriliaSL750 Shiver2011
ApriliaSL750 Shiver2012
ApriliaSL750 Shiver2013
ApriliaSL750 Shiver2014
ApriliaSL750 Shiver2015
ApriliaSL750 Shiver2016
ApriliaTuono 1000R / V42004
ApriliaTuono 1000R / V42005
ApriliaTuono 1000R / V42006
ApriliaTuono 1000R / V42007
ApriliaTuono 1000R / V42008
ApriliaTuono 1000R / V42009
ApriliaTuono 1000R / V42010
ApriliaTuono 1000R / V42011
ApriliaTuono 1000R / V42012
ApriliaTuono 1000R / V42013
ApriliaTuono 1000R / V42014
BMWF700GS2013
BMWF700GS2014
BMWF700GS2015
BMWF700GS2016
BMWF800GS2008
BMWF800GS2009
BMWF800GS2010
BMWF800GS2011
BMWF800GS2012
BMWF800GS2013
BMWF800GS2014
BMWF800GS2015
BMWF800GS2016
BMWF800GS Adventure2014
BMWF800GS Adventure2015
BMWF800GS Adventure2016
BMWF800R2015
BMWF800R2016
BMWF800R2017
BMWF800R2018
BMWF800S2006
BMWF800S2007
BMWF800S2008
BMWF800S2009
BMWF800S2010
BMWF800ST2006
BMWF800ST2007
BMWF800ST2008
BMWF800ST2009
BMWF800ST2010
BMWF800ST2011
BMWF800ST2012
BMWF800ST2013
BMWHP42013
BMWHP42014
BMWK1300R2009
BMWK1300R2010
BMWK1300R2011
BMWK1300R2012
BMWK1300R2013
BMWK1300R2014
BMWK1300R2015
BMWK1300S2009
BMWK1300S2010
BMWK1300S2011
BMWK1300S2012
BMWK1300S2013
BMWK1300S2014
BMWK1300S2015
BMWK1300S2016
BMWK1600GT / L2012
BMWK1600GT / L2013
BMWK1600GT / L2014
BMWK1600GT / L2015
BMWK1600GT / L2016
BMWK1600GT / L2017
BMWK1600GT / L2018
BMWK1600GT / L2019
BMWK1600GT / L2020
BMWR nineT2014
BMWR nineT2015
BMWR nineT2016
BMWR nineT2017
BMWR nineT2018
BMWR nineT2019
BMWR nineT2020
BMWR1100GS1994
BMWR1100GS1995
BMWR1100GS1996
BMWR1100GS1997
BMWR1100GS1998
BMWR1100GS1999
BMWR1150GS2000
BMWR1150GS2001
BMWR1150GS2002
BMWR1150GS2003
BMWR1150GS2004
BMWR1150GS Adventure2000
BMWR1150GS Adventure2001
BMWR1150GS Adventure2002
BMWR1150GS Adventure2003
BMWR1150GS Adventure2004
BMWR1150GS Adventure2005
BMWR1150GS Adventure2006
BMWR1200C / CL1996
BMWR1200C / CL1997
BMWR1200C / CL1998
BMWR1200C / CL1999
BMWR1200C / CL2000
BMWR1200C / CL2001
BMWR1200C / CL2002
BMWR1200C / CL2003
BMWR1200C / CL2004
BMWR1200C / CL2005
BMWR1200C / CL2006
BMWR1200GS2004
BMWR1200GS2005
BMWR1200GS2006
BMWR1200GS2007
BMWR1200GS2008
BMWR1200GS2009
BMWR1200GS2010
BMWR1200GS2011
BMWR1200GS2012
BMWR1200GS Adventure2006
BMWR1200GS Adventure2007
BMWR1200GS Adventure2008
BMWR1200GS Adventure2009
BMWR1200GS Adventure2010
BMWR1200GS Adventure2011
BMWR1200GS Adventure2012
BMWR1200GS Adventure2013
BMWR1200GS LC Adventure2014
BMWR1200GS LC Adventure2015
BMWR1200GS LC Adventure2016
BMWR1200GS LC Adventure2017
BMWR1200GS LC Adventure2018
BMWR1200GS LC Adventure2019
BMWR1200R2006
BMWR1200R2007
BMWR1200R2008
BMWR1200R2009
BMWR1200R2010
BMWR1200R2011
BMWR1200R2012
BMWR1200R2013
BMWR1200R2014
BMWR850C1997
BMWR850C1998
BMWR850C1999
BMWR850C2000
BMWR850C2001
BMWR850C2002
BMWS1000RR2009
BMWS1000RR2010
BMWS1000RR2011
BMWS1000RR2012
BMWS1000RR2013
BMWS1000RR2014
BMWS1000RR2015
BMWS1000RR2016
BMWS1000RR2017
BMWS1000RR2018
BMWS1000XR2015
BMWS1000XR2016
BMWS1000XR2017
BMWS1000XR2018
BMWS1000XR2019
Buell / EBRFirebolt XB9R / XB12R2003
Buell / EBRFirebolt XB9R / XB12R2004
Buell / EBRFirebolt XB9R / XB12R2005
Buell / EBRFirebolt XB9R / XB12R2006
Buell / EBRFirebolt XB9R / XB12R2007
Buell / EBRFirebolt XB9R / XB12R2008
Buell / EBRFirebolt XB9R / XB12R2009
Buell / EBRFirebolt XB9R / XB12R2010
Buell / EBRUlysses XB12X / T2005
Buell / EBRUlysses XB12X / T2006
Buell / EBRUlysses XB12X / T2007
Buell / EBRUlysses XB12X / T2008
Buell / EBRUlysses XB12X / T2009
Buell / EBRUlysses XB12X / T2010
Ducati899 Panigale2014
Ducati899 Panigale2015
DucatiDiavel2011
DucatiDiavel2012
DucatiDiavel2013
DucatiDiavel2014
DucatiDiavel2015
DucatiDiavel2016
DucatiDiavel2017
DucatiDiavel2018
DucatiDiavel Carbon / Titanium / Diesel2015
DucatiDiavel Carbon / Titanium / Diesel2016
DucatiDiavel Carbon / Titanium / Diesel2017
DucatiDiavel Carbon / Titanium / Diesel2018
DucatiHypermotard 1100 / S2008
DucatiHypermotard 1100 / S2009
DucatiHypermotard 1100 / S2010
DucatiHypermotard 1100 / S2011
DucatiHypermotard 1100 / S2012
DucatiHypermotard 1100 / S2013
DucatiHypermotard 8212013
DucatiHypermotard 8212014
DucatiHypermotard 8212015
DucatiHyperstrada 8212013
DucatiHyperstrada 8212014
DucatiHyperstrada 8212015
DucatiMonster 1100 / S / EVO2009
DucatiMonster 1100 / S / EVO2010
DucatiMonster 1100 / S / EVO2011
DucatiMonster 1100 / S / EVO2012
DucatiMonster 1100 / S / EVO2013
DucatiMonster 1200 / S2014
DucatiMonster 1200 / S2015
DucatiMonster 1200 / S2016
DucatiMultistrada 1200 / S2015
DucatiMultistrada 1200 / S2016
DucatiMultistrada 1200 / S2017
DucatiMultistrada 1200 / S / GT2010
DucatiMultistrada 1200 / S / GT2011
DucatiMultistrada 1200 / S / GT2012
DucatiMultistrada 1200 / S / GT2013
DucatiMultistrada 1200 / S / GT2014
DucatiMultistrada 620DS / 1000DS / 1100 / 1100S2005
DucatiMultistrada 620DS / 1000DS / 1100 / 1100S2006
DucatiMultistrada 620DS / 1000DS / 1100 / 1100S2007
DucatiMultistrada 620DS / 1000DS / 1100 / 1100S2008
DucatiMultistrada 620DS / 1000DS / 1100 / 1100S2009
DucatiScrambler 8002015
DucatiScrambler 8002016
DucatiScrambler 8002017
DucatiScrambler 8002018
DucatiScrambler 8002019
DucatiScrambler 8002020
DucatiScrambler 800 DS2020
DucatiScrambler 800 Full Throttle2020
DucatiScrambler 800 Icon2020
DucatiST2 / ST4 / ST31997
DucatiST2 / ST4 / ST31998
DucatiST2 / ST4 / ST31999
DucatiST2 / ST4 / ST32000
DucatiST2 / ST4 / ST32001
DucatiST2 / ST4 / ST32002
DucatiST2 / ST4 / ST32003
DucatiST2 / ST4 / ST32004
DucatiST2 / ST4 / ST32005
DucatiST2 / ST4 / ST32006
DucatiST2 / ST4 / ST32007
DucatiSuperbike 848 / 1098 / 11982007
DucatiSuperbike 848 / 1098 / 11982008
DucatiSuperbike 848 / 1098 / 11982009
DucatiSuperbike 848 / 1098 / 11982010
DucatiSuperbike 848 / 1098 / 11982011
DucatiSuperbike 848 / 1098 / 11982012
DucatiSuperbike 848 / 1098 / 11982013
Harley-DavidsonDyna1991
Harley-DavidsonDyna1992
Harley-DavidsonDyna1993
Harley-DavidsonDyna1994
Harley-DavidsonDyna1995
Harley-DavidsonDyna1996
Harley-DavidsonDyna1997
Harley-DavidsonDyna1998
Harley-DavidsonDyna1999
Harley-DavidsonDyna2000
Harley-DavidsonDyna2001
Harley-DavidsonDyna2002
Harley-DavidsonDyna2003
Harley-DavidsonDyna2004
Harley-DavidsonDyna2005
Harley-DavidsonDyna2006
Harley-DavidsonDyna2007
Harley-DavidsonDyna2008
Harley-DavidsonDyna2009
Harley-DavidsonDyna2010
Harley-DavidsonDyna2011
Harley-DavidsonDyna2012
Harley-DavidsonDyna2013
Harley-DavidsonDyna2014
Harley-DavidsonDyna2015
Harley-DavidsonDyna2016
Harley-DavidsonDyna2017
Harley-DavidsonDyna2018
Harley-DavidsonDyna2019
Harley-DavidsonDyna2020
Harley-DavidsonOther Sportster Models1970
Harley-DavidsonOther Sportster Models1971
Harley-DavidsonOther Sportster Models1972
Harley-DavidsonOther Sportster Models1973
Harley-DavidsonOther Sportster Models1974
Harley-DavidsonOther Sportster Models1975
Harley-DavidsonOther Sportster Models1976
Harley-DavidsonOther Sportster Models1977
Harley-DavidsonOther Sportster Models1978
Harley-DavidsonOther Sportster Models1979
Harley-DavidsonOther Sportster Models1980
Harley-DavidsonOther Sportster Models1981
Harley-DavidsonOther Sportster Models1982
Harley-DavidsonOther Sportster Models1983
Harley-DavidsonOther Sportster Models1984
Harley-DavidsonOther Sportster Models1985
Harley-DavidsonOther Sportster Models1986
Harley-DavidsonOther Sportster Models1987
Harley-DavidsonOther Sportster Models1988
Harley-DavidsonOther Sportster Models1989
Harley-DavidsonOther Sportster Models1990
Harley-DavidsonOther Sportster Models1991
Harley-DavidsonOther Sportster Models1992
Harley-DavidsonOther Sportster Models1993
Harley-DavidsonOther Sportster Models1994
Harley-DavidsonOther Sportster Models1995
Harley-DavidsonOther Sportster Models1996
Harley-DavidsonOther Sportster Models1997
Harley-DavidsonOther Sportster Models1998
Harley-DavidsonOther Sportster Models1999
Harley-DavidsonOther Sportster Models2000
Harley-DavidsonOther Sportster Models2001
Harley-DavidsonOther Sportster Models2002
Harley-DavidsonOther Sportster Models2003
Harley-DavidsonOther Sportster Models2004
Harley-DavidsonOther Sportster Models2005
Harley-DavidsonOther Sportster Models2006
Harley-DavidsonOther Sportster Models2007
Harley-DavidsonOther Sportster Models2008
Harley-DavidsonOther Sportster Models2009
Harley-DavidsonOther Sportster Models2010
Harley-DavidsonOther Sportster Models2011
Harley-DavidsonOther Sportster Models2012
Harley-DavidsonOther Sportster Models2013
Harley-DavidsonOther Sportster Models2014
Harley-DavidsonOther Sportster Models2015
Harley-DavidsonOther Sportster Models2016
Harley-DavidsonOther Sportster Models2017
Harley-DavidsonOther Sportster Models2018
Harley-DavidsonOther Sportster Models2019
Harley-DavidsonOther Sportster Models2020
Harley-DavidsonPre-Milwaukee 8 Touring1999
Harley-DavidsonPre-Milwaukee 8 Touring2000
Harley-DavidsonPre-Milwaukee 8 Touring2001
Harley-DavidsonPre-Milwaukee 8 Touring2002
Harley-DavidsonPre-Milwaukee 8 Touring2003
Harley-DavidsonPre-Milwaukee 8 Touring2004
Harley-DavidsonPre-Milwaukee 8 Touring2005
Harley-DavidsonPre-Milwaukee 8 Touring2006
Harley-DavidsonPre-Milwaukee 8 Touring2007
Harley-DavidsonPre-Milwaukee 8 Touring2008
Harley-DavidsonPre-Milwaukee 8 Touring2009
Harley-DavidsonPre-Milwaukee 8 Touring2010
Harley-DavidsonPre-Milwaukee 8 Touring2011
Harley-DavidsonPre-Milwaukee 8 Touring2012
Harley-DavidsonPre-Milwaukee 8 Touring2013
Harley-DavidsonPre-Milwaukee 8 Touring2014
Harley-DavidsonPre-Milwaukee 8 Touring2015
Harley-DavidsonSoftail1983
Harley-DavidsonSoftail1984
Harley-DavidsonSoftail1985
Harley-DavidsonSoftail1986
Harley-DavidsonSoftail1987
Harley-DavidsonSoftail1988
Harley-DavidsonSoftail1989
Harley-DavidsonSoftail1990
Harley-DavidsonSoftail1991
Harley-DavidsonSoftail1992
Harley-DavidsonSoftail1993
Harley-DavidsonSoftail1994
Harley-DavidsonSoftail1995
Harley-DavidsonSoftail1996
Harley-DavidsonSoftail1997
Harley-DavidsonSoftail1998
Harley-DavidsonSoftail1999
Harley-DavidsonSoftail2000
Harley-DavidsonSoftail2001
Harley-DavidsonSoftail2002
Harley-DavidsonSoftail2003
Harley-DavidsonSoftail2004
Harley-DavidsonSoftail2005
Harley-DavidsonSoftail2006
Harley-DavidsonSoftail2007
Harley-DavidsonSoftail2008
Harley-DavidsonSoftail2009
Harley-DavidsonSoftail2010
Harley-DavidsonSoftail2011
Harley-DavidsonSoftail2012
Harley-DavidsonSoftail2013
Harley-DavidsonSoftail2014
Harley-DavidsonSoftail2015
Harley-DavidsonSoftail2016
Harley-DavidsonSoftail2017
Harley-DavidsonSoftail2018
Harley-DavidsonSoftail2019
Harley-DavidsonSoftail2020
Harley-DavidsonV-Rod2001
Harley-DavidsonV-Rod2002
Harley-DavidsonV-Rod2003
Harley-DavidsonV-Rod2004
Harley-DavidsonV-Rod2005
Harley-DavidsonV-Rod2006
Harley-DavidsonV-Rod2007
Harley-DavidsonV-Rod2008
Harley-DavidsonV-Rod2009
Harley-DavidsonV-Rod2010
Harley-DavidsonV-Rod2011
Harley-DavidsonV-Rod2012
Harley-DavidsonV-Rod2013
Harley-DavidsonV-Rod2014
Harley-DavidsonV-Rod2015
Harley-DavidsonV-Rod2016
Harley-DavidsonV-Rod2017
Harley-DavidsonXR12002008
Harley-DavidsonXR12002009
Harley-DavidsonXR12002010
Harley-DavidsonXR12002011
Harley-DavidsonXR12002012
HondaCB250 Nighthawk1991
HondaCB250 Nighthawk1992
HondaCB250 Nighthawk1993
HondaCB250 Nighthawk1994
HondaCB250 Nighthawk1995
HondaCB250 Nighthawk1996
HondaCB250 Nighthawk1997
HondaCB250 Nighthawk1998
HondaCB250 Nighthawk1999
HondaCB250 Nighthawk2000
HondaCB250 Nighthawk2001
HondaCB250 Nighthawk2002
HondaCB250 Nighthawk2003
HondaCB250 Nighthawk2004
HondaCB250 Nighthawk2005
HondaCB250 Nighthawk2006
HondaCB250 Nighthawk2007
HondaCB250 Nighthawk2008
HondaCB300F2015
HondaCB300F2016
HondaCB300F2017
HondaCB300F2018
HondaCB500X2013
HondaCB500X2014
HondaCBR1000RR2008
HondaCBR1000RR2009
HondaCBR1000RR2010
HondaCBR1000RR2011
HondaCBR1000RR2012
HondaCBR1000RR2013
HondaCBR1000RR2014
HondaCBR1000RR2015
HondaCBR1000RR2016
HondaCBR300R2015
HondaCBR300R2016
HondaCBR300R2017
HondaCBR300R2018
HondaCBR600RR2009
HondaCBR600RR2010
HondaCBR600RR2011
HondaCBR600RR2012
HondaCBR600RR2013
HondaCBR600RR2014
HondaCBR600RR2015
HondaCBR600RR2016
HondaCBR600RR2017
HondaCBR600RR2018
HondaCBR600RR2019
HondaCBR600RR2020
HondaCBR954RR / CBR900RR2002
HondaCBR954RR / CBR900RR2003
HondaCBX650SC Nighthawk1982
HondaCBX650SC Nighthawk1983
HondaCBX650SC Nighthawk1984
HondaCBX650SC Nighthawk1985
HondaCMX250 Rebel1996
HondaCMX250 Rebel1997
HondaCMX250 Rebel1998
HondaCMX250 Rebel1999
HondaCMX250 Rebel2000
HondaCMX250 Rebel2001
HondaCMX250 Rebel2002
HondaCMX250 Rebel2003
HondaCMX250 Rebel2004
HondaCMX250 Rebel2005
HondaCMX250 Rebel2006
HondaCMX250 Rebel2007
HondaCMX250 Rebel2008
HondaCMX250 Rebel2009
HondaCMX250 Rebel2010
HondaCMX250 Rebel2011
HondaCMX250 Rebel2012
HondaCMX250 Rebel2013
HondaCMX250 Rebel2014
HondaCMX250 Rebel2015
HondaCMX250 Rebel2016
HondaCTX13002014
HondaCTX700 / N2014
HondaCTX700 / N2015
HondaCTX700 / N2016
HondaCTX700 / N2017
HondaNC700X2012
HondaNC700X2013
HondaNC700X2014
HondaNC700X2015
HondaNC750X / S2014
HondaNC750X / S2015
HondaRVT1000R1999
HondaRVT1000R2000
HondaRVT1000R2001
HondaRVT1000R2002
HondaRVT1000R2003
HondaRVT1000R2004
HondaRVT1000R2005
HondaRVT1000R2006
HondaTransalp XL650V2000
HondaTransalp XL650V2001
HondaTransalp XL650V2002
HondaTransalp XL650V2003
HondaTransalp XL650V2004
HondaTransalp XL650V2005
HondaTransalp XL650V2006
HondaTransalp XL650V2007
HondaTransalp XL700V2008
HondaTransalp XL700V2009
HondaTransalp XL700V2010
HondaTransalp XL700V2011
HondaTransalp XL700V2012
HondaVT600C / D Shadow VLX1991
HondaVT600C / D Shadow VLX1992
HondaVT600C / D Shadow VLX1993
HondaVT600C / D Shadow VLX1994
HondaVT600C / D Shadow VLX1995
HondaVT600C / D Shadow VLX1996
HondaVT600C / D Shadow VLX1997
HondaVT600C / D Shadow VLX1998
HondaVT600C / D Shadow VLX1999
HondaVT600C / D Shadow VLX2000
HondaVT600C / D Shadow VLX2001
HondaVT600C / D Shadow VLX2002
HondaVT600C / D Shadow VLX2003
HondaVT600C / D Shadow VLX2004
HondaVT600C / D Shadow VLX2005
HondaVT750C Shadow Aero2004
HondaVT750C Shadow Aero2005
HondaVT750C Shadow Aero2006
HondaVT750C Shadow Aero2007
HondaVT750C Shadow Aero2008
HondaVT750C Shadow Aero2009
HondaVT750C Shadow Aero2010
HondaVT750C Shadow Aero2011
HondaVT750C Shadow Aero2012
HondaVT750C Shadow Aero2013
HondaVT750C Shadow Aero2014
HondaVT750C Shadow Aero2015
HondaVT750C Shadow Aero2016
HondaVT750C Shadow Aero2017
HondaVT750C Shadow Aero2018
HondaVT750C Shadow Aero2019
HondaVT750C2 Shadow Spirit2007
HondaVT750C2 Shadow Spirit2008
HondaVT750DC Black Widow / Shadow Spirit 7502000
HondaVT750DC Black Widow / Shadow Spirit 7502001
HondaVT750DC Black Widow / Shadow Spirit 7502002
HondaVT750DC Black Widow / Shadow Spirit 7502003
HondaVT750DC Black Widow / Shadow Spirit 7502004
HondaVT750DC Black Widow / Shadow Spirit 7502005
HondaVT750DC Black Widow / Shadow Spirit 7502006
HondaVT750DC Black Widow / Shadow Spirit 7502007
HondaVTX13002003
HondaVTX13002004
HondaVTX13002005
HondaVTX13002006
HondaVTX13002007
HondaVTX13002008
HondaVTX13002009
HondaVTX13002010
HondaVTX13002011
HondaVTX18002002
HondaVTX18002003
HondaVTX18002004
HondaVTX18002005
HondaVTX18002006
HondaVTX18002007
HondaVTX18002008
HondaXL1000V Varadero2008
HondaXL1000V Varadero2009
HondaXL1000V Varadero2010
HondaXL1000V Varadero2011
HondaXL1000V Varadero2012
HondaXR650L2020
HondaXR650L / R1993
HondaXR650L / R1994
HondaXR650L / R1995
HondaXR650L / R1996
HondaXR650L / R1997
HondaXR650L / R1998
HondaXR650L / R1999
HondaXR650L / R2000
HondaXR650L / R2001
HondaXR650L / R2002
HondaXR650L / R2003
HondaXR650L / R2004
HondaXR650L / R2005
HondaXR650L / R2006
HondaXR650L / R2007
HondaXR650L / R2008
HondaXR650L / R2009
HondaXR650L / R2010
HondaXR650L / R2011
HondaXR650L / R2012
HondaXR650L / R2013
HondaXR650L / R2014
HondaXR650L / R2015
HondaXR650L / R2016
HondaXR650L / R2017
HondaXR650L / R2018
HondaXR650L / R2019
KawasakiConcours 142015
KawasakiConcours 142016
KawasakiConcours 142017
KawasakiConcours 142018
KawasakiConcours 142019
KawasakiConcours 142020
KawasakiConcours 14002008
KawasakiConcours 14002009
KawasakiConcours 14002010
KawasakiConcours 14002011
KawasakiConcours 14002012
KawasakiConcours 14002013
KawasakiConcours 14002014
KawasakiKLR6501986
KawasakiKLR6501987
KawasakiKLR6501988
KawasakiKLR6501989
KawasakiKLR6501990
KawasakiKLR6501991
KawasakiKLR6501992
KawasakiKLR6501993
KawasakiKLR6501994
KawasakiKLR6501995
KawasakiKLR6501996
KawasakiKLR6501997
KawasakiKLR6501998
KawasakiKLR6501999
KawasakiKLR6502000
KawasakiKLR6502001
KawasakiKLR6502002
KawasakiKLR6502003
KawasakiKLR6502004
KawasakiKLR6502005
KawasakiKLR6502006
KawasakiKLR6502007
KawasakiKLR6502008
KawasakiKLR6502009
KawasakiKLR6502010
KawasakiKLR6502011
KawasakiKLR6502012
KawasakiKLR6502013
KawasakiKLR6502014
KawasakiKLR6502015
KawasakiKLR6502016
KawasakiKLR6502017
KawasakiKLR6502018
KawasakiNinja 10002011
KawasakiNinja 10002012
KawasakiNinja 10002013
KawasakiNinja 10002014
KawasakiNinja 10002015
KawasakiNinja 10002016
KawasakiNinja 3002013
KawasakiNinja 3002014
KawasakiNinja 3002015
KawasakiNinja 3002016
KawasakiNinja 3002017
KawasakiNinja 6502012
KawasakiNinja 6502013
KawasakiNinja 6502014
KawasakiNinja 6502015
KawasakiNinja 6502016
KawasakiNinja H22020
KawasakiNinja H2 / SX / SE2015
KawasakiNinja H2 / SX / SE2016
KawasakiNinja H2 / SX / SE2017
KawasakiNinja H2 / SX / SE2018
KawasakiNinja H2 / SX / SE2019
KawasakiNinja H2 Carbon2020
KawasakiNinja H2 R2020
KawasakiNinja H2 SX SE+2020
KawasakiVersys 10002012
KawasakiVersys 10002013
KawasakiVersys 10002014
KawasakiVersys 1000 LT2015
KawasakiVersys 1000 LT2016
KawasakiVersys 1000 LT2017
KawasakiVersys 1000 LT2018
KawasakiVersys 6502007
KawasakiVersys 6502008
KawasakiVersys 6502009
KawasakiVersys 6502010
KawasakiVersys 6502011
KawasakiVersys 6502012
KawasakiVersys 6502013
KawasakiVersys 6502014
KawasakiVN1500 Vulcan Classic / Mean Streak / Drifter1987
KawasakiVN1500 Vulcan Classic / Mean Streak / Drifter1988
KawasakiVN1500 Vulcan Classic / Mean Streak / Drifter1989
KawasakiVN1500 Vulcan Classic / Mean Streak / Drifter1990
KawasakiVN1500 Vulcan Classic / Mean Streak / Drifter1991
KawasakiVN1500 Vulcan Classic / Mean Streak / Drifter1992
KawasakiVN1500 Vulcan Classic / Mean Streak / Drifter1993
KawasakiVN1500 Vulcan Classic / Mean Streak / Drifter1994
KawasakiVN1500 Vulcan Classic / Mean Streak / Drifter1995
KawasakiVN1500 Vulcan Classic / Mean Streak / Drifter1996
KawasakiVN1500 Vulcan Classic / Mean Streak / Drifter1997
KawasakiVN1500 Vulcan Classic / Mean Streak / Drifter1998
KawasakiVN1500 Vulcan Classic / Mean Streak / Drifter1999
KawasakiVN1500 Vulcan Classic / Mean Streak / Drifter2000
KawasakiVN1500 Vulcan Classic / Mean Streak / Drifter2001
KawasakiVN1500 Vulcan Classic / Mean Streak / Drifter2002
KawasakiVN1500 Vulcan Classic / Mean Streak / Drifter2003
KawasakiVN1500 Vulcan Classic / Mean Streak / Drifter2004
KawasakiVN1500 Vulcan Classic / Mean Streak / Drifter2005
KawasakiVN1500 Vulcan Classic / Mean Streak / Drifter2006
KawasakiVN1500 Vulcan Classic / Mean Streak / Drifter2007
KawasakiVN1500 Vulcan Classic / Mean Streak / Drifter2008
KawasakiVN1600 Vulcan Classic / Mean Streak / Nomad2002
KawasakiVN1600 Vulcan Classic / Mean Streak / Nomad2003
KawasakiVN1600 Vulcan Classic / Mean Streak / Nomad2004
KawasakiVN1600 Vulcan Classic / Mean Streak / Nomad2005
KawasakiVN1600 Vulcan Classic / Mean Streak / Nomad2006
KawasakiVN1600 Vulcan Classic / Mean Streak / Nomad2007
KawasakiVN1600 Vulcan Classic / Mean Streak / Nomad2008
KawasakiVN800 Vulcan1995
KawasakiVN800 Vulcan1996
KawasakiVN800 Vulcan1997
KawasakiVN800 Vulcan1998
KawasakiVN800 Vulcan1999
KawasakiVN800 Vulcan2000
KawasakiVN800 Vulcan2001
KawasakiVN800 Vulcan2002
KawasakiVN800 Vulcan2003
KawasakiVN800 Vulcan2004
KawasakiVN800 Vulcan2005
KawasakiVN900 Vulcan 900 Classic LT2006
KawasakiVN900 Vulcan 900 Classic LT2007
KawasakiVN900 Vulcan 900 Classic LT2008
KawasakiVN900 Vulcan 900 Classic LT2009
KawasakiVN900 Vulcan 900 Classic LT2010
KawasakiVN900 Vulcan 900 Classic LT2011
KawasakiVN900 Vulcan 900 Classic LT2012
KawasakiVN900 Vulcan 900 Classic LT2013
KawasakiVN900 Vulcan 900 Classic LT2014
KawasakiVN900 Vulcan 900 Classic LT2015
KawasakiVN900 Vulcan 900 Classic LT2016
KawasakiVN900 Vulcan 900 Classic LT2017
KawasakiVN900 Vulcan 900 Classic LT2018
KawasakiVN900 Vulcan 900 Classic LT2019
KawasakiVulcan 500 Ltd1996
KawasakiVulcan 500 Ltd1997
KawasakiVulcan 500 Ltd1998
KawasakiVulcan 500 Ltd1999
KawasakiVulcan 500 Ltd2000
KawasakiVulcan 500 Ltd2001
KawasakiVulcan 500 Ltd2002
KawasakiVulcan 500 Ltd2003
KawasakiVulcan 500 Ltd2004
KawasakiVulcan 500 Ltd2005
KawasakiVulcan 500 Ltd2006
KawasakiVulcan 500 Ltd2007
KawasakiVulcan 500 Ltd2008
KawasakiVulcan 500 Ltd2009
KawasakiZ10002003
KawasakiZ10002004
KawasakiZ10002005
KawasakiZ10002006
KawasakiZ10002007
KawasakiZ10002008
KawasakiZ10002009
KawasakiZ10002010
KawasakiZ10002011
KawasakiZ10002012
KawasakiZ10002013
KawasakiZ10002014
KawasakiZ10002015
KawasakiZ10002016
KawasakiZX10R Ninja2008
KawasakiZX10R Ninja2009
KawasakiZX10R Ninja2010
KawasakiZX10R Ninja2011
KawasakiZX10R Ninja2012
KawasakiZX10R Ninja2013
KawasakiZX10R Ninja2014
KawasakiZX10R Ninja2015
KawasakiZX14 Ninja2006
KawasakiZX14 Ninja2007
KawasakiZX14 Ninja2008
KawasakiZX14 Ninja2009
KawasakiZX14 Ninja2010
KawasakiZX14 Ninja2011
KawasakiZX14R Ninja2012
KawasakiZX14R Ninja2013
KawasakiZX14R Ninja2014
KawasakiZX14R Ninja2015
KawasakiZX14R Ninja2016
KawasakiZX14R Ninja2017
KawasakiZX14R Ninja2018
KawasakiZX14R Ninja2019
KawasakiZX6R2009
KawasakiZX6R2010
KawasakiZX6R2011
KawasakiZX6R2012
KawasakiZX6R 636 Ninja2013
KawasakiZX6R 636 Ninja2014
KawasakiZX6R 636 Ninja2015
KawasakiZX6R 636 Ninja2016
KawasakiZX6R 636 Ninja2017
KawasakiZX6R 636 Ninja2018
KawasakiZX6R Ninja2015
KawasakiZX6R Ninja2016
KawasakiZX6R Ninja2017
KTM620 / 625 / 640 Adventure / LC41996
KTM620 / 625 / 640 Adventure / LC41997
KTM620 / 625 / 640 Adventure / LC41998
KTM620 / 625 / 640 Adventure / LC41999
KTM620 / 625 / 640 Adventure / LC42000
KTM620 / 625 / 640 Adventure / LC42001
KTM620 / 625 / 640 Adventure / LC42002
KTM620 / 625 / 640 Adventure / LC42003
KTM620 / 625 / 640 Adventure / LC42004
KTM620 / 625 / 640 Adventure / LC42005
KTM620 / 625 / 640 Adventure / LC42006
KTM620 / 625 / 640 Adventure / LC42007
KTM690 Duke III2008
KTM690 Duke III2009
KTM690 Duke III2010
KTM690 Duke III2011
KTM690 Duke IV2012
KTM690 Duke IV2013
KTM690 Duke IV2014
KTM690 Duke IV2015
KTM690 Enduro R2007
KTM690 Enduro R2008
KTM690 Enduro R2009
KTM690 Enduro R2010
KTM690 Enduro R2011
KTM690 Enduro R2012
KTM690 Enduro R2013
KTM690 Enduro R2014
KTM690 Enduro R2015
KTM690 Enduro R2016
KTM690 Enduro R2017
KTM690 Enduro R2018
KTM690 Enduro R2019
KTM690 Enduro R2020
KTM690 SM2007
KTM690 SM2008
KTM690 SM2009
KTM690 SMC2008
KTM690 SMC2009
KTM690 SMC2010
KTM690 SMC2011
KTM690 SMC2012
KTM690 SMC2013
KTM950 Adventure2003
KTM950 Adventure2004
KTM950 Adventure2005
KTM990 Adventure / R2006
KTM990 Adventure / R2007
KTM990 Adventure / R2008
KTM990 Adventure / R2009
KTM990 Adventure / R2010
KTM990 Adventure / R2011
KTM990 Adventure / R2012
KTM990 Adventure / R2013
KTM990 SMT2008
KTM990 SMT2009
KTM990 SMT2010
KTM990 SMT2011
KTM990 SMT2012
KTM990 SMT2013
KTMDuke I 6201996
KTMDuke I 6201997
KTMDuke I 6201998
KTMDuke I 6201999
KTMDuke II 6402000
KTMDuke II 6402001
KTMDuke II 6402002
KTMDuke II 6402003
KTMDuke II 6402004
KTMDuke II 6402005
KTMDuke II 6402006
KTMSuper Duke 9902005
KTMSuper Duke 9902006
KTMSuper Duke 9902007
KTMSuper Duke 9902008
KTMSuper Duke 9902009
KTMSuper Duke 9902010
KTMSuper Duke 9902011
KTMSuper Duke 9902012
Moto GuzziStelvio 1200 4V2009
Moto GuzziStelvio 1200 4V2010
Moto GuzziStelvio 1200 4V2011
Moto GuzziV11 LeMans2002
Moto GuzziV11 LeMans2003
Moto GuzziV11 LeMans2004
Moto GuzziV11 LeMans2005
Moto GuzziV11 Sport / Naked2004
Moto GuzziV11 Sport / Naked2005
SuzukiB-King2008
SuzukiB-King2009
SuzukiB-King2010
SuzukiB-King2011
SuzukiB-King2012
SuzukiBoulevard C502005
SuzukiBoulevard C502006
SuzukiBoulevard C502007
SuzukiBoulevard C502008
SuzukiBoulevard C502009
SuzukiBoulevard C502010
SuzukiBoulevard C502011
SuzukiBoulevard C502012
SuzukiBoulevard C502013
SuzukiBoulevard C902005
SuzukiBoulevard C902006
SuzukiBoulevard C902007
SuzukiBoulevard C902008
SuzukiBoulevard M109R2006
SuzukiBoulevard M109R2007
SuzukiBoulevard M109R2008
SuzukiBoulevard M109R2009
SuzukiBoulevard M109R2010
SuzukiBoulevard M109R2011
SuzukiBoulevard M109R2012
SuzukiBoulevard M109R2013
SuzukiBoulevard M502005
SuzukiBoulevard M502006
SuzukiBoulevard M502007
SuzukiBoulevard M502008
SuzukiBoulevard M95 / VZ1600 Marauder2005
SuzukiBoulevard M95 / VZ1600 Marauder2006
SuzukiBoulevard S402005
SuzukiBoulevard S402006
SuzukiBoulevard S402007
SuzukiBoulevard S402008
SuzukiBoulevard S402009
SuzukiBoulevard S402010
SuzukiBoulevard S402011
SuzukiBoulevard S402012
SuzukiBoulevard S402013
SuzukiBoulevard S402014
SuzukiBoulevard S402015
SuzukiBoulevard S402016
SuzukiBoulevard S402017
SuzukiBoulevard S402018
SuzukiBoulevard S402019
SuzukiBoulevard S502005
SuzukiBoulevard S502006
SuzukiBoulevard S502007
SuzukiBoulevard S502008
SuzukiBoulevard S83 / VS1400 Intruder1987
SuzukiBoulevard S83 / VS1400 Intruder1988
SuzukiBoulevard S83 / VS1400 Intruder1989
SuzukiBoulevard S83 / VS1400 Intruder1990
SuzukiBoulevard S83 / VS1400 Intruder1991
SuzukiBoulevard S83 / VS1400 Intruder1992
SuzukiBoulevard S83 / VS1400 Intruder1993
SuzukiBoulevard S83 / VS1400 Intruder1994
SuzukiBoulevard S83 / VS1400 Intruder1995
SuzukiBoulevard S83 / VS1400 Intruder1996
SuzukiBoulevard S83 / VS1400 Intruder1997
SuzukiBoulevard S83 / VS1400 Intruder1998
SuzukiBoulevard S83 / VS1400 Intruder1999
SuzukiBoulevard S83 / VS1400 Intruder2000
SuzukiBoulevard S83 / VS1400 Intruder2001
SuzukiBoulevard S83 / VS1400 Intruder2002
SuzukiBoulevard S83 / VS1400 Intruder2003
SuzukiBoulevard S83 / VS1400 Intruder2004
SuzukiBoulevard S83 / VS1400 Intruder2005
SuzukiBoulevard S83 / VS1400 Intruder2006
SuzukiBoulevard S83 / VS1400 Intruder2007
SuzukiBoulevard S83 / VS1400 Intruder2008
SuzukiBoulevard S83 / VS1400 Intruder2009
SuzukiDR-Z400S2020
SuzukiDR-Z400S / SM2004
SuzukiDR-Z400S / SM2005
SuzukiDR-Z400S / SM2006
SuzukiDR-Z400S / SM2007
SuzukiDR-Z400S / SM2008
SuzukiDR-Z400S / SM2009
SuzukiDR-Z400S / SM2010
SuzukiDR-Z400S / SM2011
SuzukiDR-Z400S / SM2012
SuzukiDR-Z400S / SM2013
SuzukiDR-Z400S / SM2014
SuzukiDR-Z400S / SM2015
SuzukiDR-Z400S / SM2016
SuzukiDR-Z400S / SM2017
SuzukiDR-Z400S / SM2018
SuzukiDR-Z400S / SM2019
SuzukiDR-Z400SM2020
SuzukiDR650S1996
SuzukiDR650S1997
SuzukiDR650S1998
SuzukiDR650S1999
SuzukiDR650S2000
SuzukiDR650S2001
SuzukiDR650S2002
SuzukiDR650S2003
SuzukiDR650S2004
SuzukiDR650S2005
SuzukiDR650S2006
SuzukiDR650S2007
SuzukiDR650S2008
SuzukiDR650S2009
SuzukiDR650S2010
SuzukiDR650S2011
SuzukiDR650S2012
SuzukiDR650S2013
SuzukiDR650S2014
SuzukiDR650S2015
SuzukiDR650S2016
SuzukiDR650S2017
SuzukiDR650S2018
SuzukiDR650S2019
SuzukiDR650S2020
SuzukiGSX-R10002005
SuzukiGSX-R10002006
SuzukiGSX-R10002007
SuzukiGSX-R10002008
SuzukiGSX-R10002009
SuzukiGSX-R10002010
SuzukiGSX-R10002011
SuzukiGSX-R10002012
SuzukiGSX-R10002013
SuzukiGSX-R10002014
SuzukiGSX-R10002015
SuzukiGSX-R10002016
SuzukiGSX-R6002006
SuzukiGSX-R6002007
SuzukiGSX-R6002008
SuzukiGSX-R6002009
SuzukiGSX-R6002010
SuzukiGSX-R6002011
SuzukiGSX-R6002012
SuzukiGSX-R6002013
SuzukiGSX-R6002014
SuzukiGSX-R6002015
SuzukiGSX-R6002016
SuzukiGSX-R6002017
SuzukiGSX-R6002018
SuzukiGSX-R6002019
SuzukiGSX-R6002020
SuzukiGSX-R7502006
SuzukiGSX-R7502007
SuzukiGSX-R7502008
SuzukiGSX-R7502009
SuzukiGSX-R7502010
SuzukiGSX-R7502011
SuzukiGSX-R7502012
SuzukiGSX-R7502013
SuzukiGSX-R7502014
SuzukiGSX-R7502015
SuzukiGSX-R7502016
SuzukiGSX-R7502017
SuzukiGSX-R7502018
SuzukiGSX-R7502019
SuzukiGSX-R7502020
SuzukiGSX-S1000F2015
SuzukiGSX-S1000F2016
SuzukiGSX-S1000F2017
SuzukiGSX-S1000F2018
SuzukiGSX-S1000F2019
SuzukiGSX-S1000F2020
SuzukiGSX-S7502015
SuzukiGSX-S7502016
SuzukiHayabusa GSX1300R1999
SuzukiHayabusa GSX1300R2000
SuzukiHayabusa GSX1300R2001
SuzukiHayabusa GSX1300R2002
SuzukiHayabusa GSX1300R2003
SuzukiHayabusa GSX1300R2004
SuzukiHayabusa GSX1300R2005
SuzukiHayabusa GSX1300R2006
SuzukiHayabusa GSX1300R2007
SuzukiHayabusa GSX1300R2008
SuzukiHayabusa GSX1300R2009
SuzukiHayabusa GSX1300R2010
SuzukiHayabusa GSX1300R2011
SuzukiHayabusa GSX1300R2012
SuzukiHayabusa GSX1300R2013
SuzukiHayabusa GSX1300R2014
SuzukiHayabusa GSX1300R2015
SuzukiHayabusa GSX1300R2016
SuzukiHayabusa GSX1300R2017
SuzukiHayabusa GSX1300R2018
SuzukiHayabusa GSX1300R2019
SuzukiHayabusa GSX1300R2020
SuzukiSV6502003
SuzukiSV6502004
SuzukiSV6502005
SuzukiSV6502006
SuzukiSV6502007
SuzukiSV6502008
SuzukiSV6502009
SuzukiSV6502010
SuzukiSV6502011
SuzukiSV6502012
SuzukiSV6502013
SuzukiSV6502014
SuzukiSV6502015
SuzukiSV6502016
SuzukiV-Strom 10002014
SuzukiV-Strom 10002015
SuzukiV-Strom 10002016
SuzukiV-Strom 650XT2015
SuzukiV-Strom 650XT2016
SuzukiV-Strom DL10002002
SuzukiV-Strom DL10002003
SuzukiV-Strom DL10002004
SuzukiV-Strom DL10002005
SuzukiV-Strom DL10002006
SuzukiV-Strom DL10002007
SuzukiV-Strom DL10002008
SuzukiV-Strom DL10002009
SuzukiV-Strom DL10002010
SuzukiV-Strom DL10002011
SuzukiV-Strom DL10002012
SuzukiV-Strom DL10002013
SuzukiV-Strom DL6502004
SuzukiV-Strom DL6502005
SuzukiV-Strom DL6502006
SuzukiV-Strom DL6502007
SuzukiV-Strom DL6502008
SuzukiV-Strom DL6502009
SuzukiV-Strom DL6502010
SuzukiV-Strom DL6502011
SuzukiV-Strom DL6502012
SuzukiV-Strom DL6502013
SuzukiV-Strom DL6502014
SuzukiV-Strom DL6502015
SuzukiV-Strom DL6502016
SuzukiVL125 Intruder1999
SuzukiVL125 Intruder2000
SuzukiVL125 Intruder2001
SuzukiVL125 Intruder2002
SuzukiVL125 Intruder2003
SuzukiVL125 Intruder2004
SuzukiVL125 Intruder2005
SuzukiVL125 Intruder2006
SuzukiVL125 Intruder2007
TriumphDaytona 6752013
TriumphDaytona 6752014
TriumphDaytona 6752015
TriumphDaytona 6752016
TriumphDaytona 6752017
TriumphDaytona 675 Triple2006
TriumphDaytona 675 Triple2007
TriumphDaytona 675 Triple2008
TriumphDaytona 675 Triple2009
TriumphDaytona 675 Triple2010
TriumphDaytona 675 Triple2011
TriumphDaytona 675 Triple2012
TriumphExplorer 1200 / XC2012
TriumphExplorer 1200 / XC2013
TriumphExplorer 1200 / XC2014
TriumphExplorer 1200 / XC2015
TriumphRocket III2004
TriumphRocket III2005
TriumphRocket III2006
TriumphRocket III2007
TriumphRocket III2008
TriumphRocket III2009
TriumphRocket III2010
TriumphRocket III2011
TriumphRocket III2012
TriumphRocket III2013
TriumphRocket III2014
TriumphRocket III2015
TriumphRocket III2016
TriumphRocket III2017
TriumphRocket III2018
TriumphSpeed Triple2011
TriumphSpeed Triple2012
TriumphSpeed Triple2013
TriumphSpeed Triple2014
TriumphSpeed Triple2015
TriumphSpeedmaster2002
TriumphSpeedmaster2003
TriumphSpeedmaster2004
TriumphSpeedmaster2005
TriumphSpeedmaster2006
TriumphSpeedmaster2007
TriumphSpeedmaster2008
TriumphSpeedmaster2009
TriumphSpeedmaster2010
TriumphSpeedmaster2011
TriumphSpeedmaster2012
TriumphSpeedmaster2013
TriumphSpeedmaster2014
TriumphSpeedmaster2015
TriumphSpeedmaster2016
TriumphStreet Triple / R2013
TriumphStreet Triple / R2014
TriumphStreet Triple / R2015
TriumphStreet Triple / R2016
TriumphStreet Triple / R2017
TriumphThunderbird2009
TriumphThunderbird2010
TriumphThunderbird2011
TriumphThunderbird2012
TriumphThunderbird2013
TriumphThunderbird2014
TriumphThunderbird2015
TriumphThunderbird2016
TriumphThunderbird2017
TriumphThunderbird 900 / Adventurer 900 / Legend TT 9001995
TriumphThunderbird 900 / Adventurer 900 / Legend TT 9001996
TriumphThunderbird 900 / Adventurer 900 / Legend TT 9001997
TriumphThunderbird 900 / Adventurer 900 / Legend TT 9001998
TriumphThunderbird 900 / Adventurer 900 / Legend TT 9001999
TriumphThunderbird 900 / Adventurer 900 / Legend TT 9002000
TriumphThunderbird 900 / Adventurer 900 / Legend TT 9002001
TriumphThunderbird 900 / Adventurer 900 / Legend TT 9002002
TriumphThunderbird 900 / Adventurer 900 / Legend TT 9002003
TriumphThunderbird 900 / Adventurer 900 / Legend TT 9002004
TriumphTiger 800 / XC2010
TriumphTiger 800 / XC2011
TriumphTiger 800 / XC2012
TriumphTiger 800 / XC2013
TriumphTiger 800 / XC2014
TriumphTiger 800 XR / XRx / XRt2015
TriumphTiger 800 XR / XRx / XRt2016
TriumphTiger 800 XR / XRx / XRt2017
YamahaBolt2014
YamahaBolt2015
YamahaBolt2016
YamahaFJ-092015
YamahaFJ-092016
YamahaFJ-092017
YamahaFZ-072014
YamahaFZ-072015
YamahaFZ-072016
YamahaFZ-072017
YamahaFZ-092014
YamahaFZ-092015
YamahaFZ-092016
YamahaV-Max 12002004
YamahaV-Max 12002005
YamahaV-Max 12002006
YamahaV-Max 12002007
YamahaV-Max VMX172009
YamahaV-Max VMX172010
YamahaV-Max VMX172011
YamahaV-Max VMX172012
YamahaV-Max VMX172013
YamahaV-Max VMX172014
YamahaV-Max VMX172015
YamahaV-Max VMX172016
YamahaV-Max VMX172017
YamahaV-Max VMX172018
YamahaV-Max VMX172019
YamahaV-Max VMX172020
YamahaV-Star 1100 Classic2004
YamahaV-Star 1100 Classic2005
YamahaV-Star 1100 Classic2006
YamahaV-Star 1100 Classic2007
YamahaV-Star 1100 Classic2008
YamahaV-Star 1100 Classic2009
YamahaV-Star 1100 Custom2004
YamahaV-Star 1100 Custom2005
YamahaV-Star 1100 Custom2006
YamahaV-Star 1100 Custom2007
YamahaV-Star 1100 Custom2008
YamahaV-Star 1100 Custom2009
YamahaV-Star Classic 6502004
YamahaV-Star Classic 6502005
YamahaV-Star Classic 6502006
YamahaV-Star Classic 6502007
YamahaV-Star Classic 6502008
YamahaV-Star Classic 6502009
YamahaV-Star Classic 6502010
YamahaV-Star Custom 6502004
YamahaV-Star Custom 6502005
YamahaV-Star Custom 6502006
YamahaV-Star Custom 6502007
YamahaV-Star Custom 6502008
YamahaV-Star Custom 6502009
YamahaV-Star Custom 6502010
YamahaV-Star Custom 6502011
YamahaV-Star Custom 6502012
YamahaV-Star Custom 6502013
YamahaV-Star Custom 6502014
YamahaV-Star Custom 6502015
YamahaV-Star Custom 6502016
YamahaXT1200Z Super Tenere2011
YamahaXT1200Z Super Tenere2012
YamahaXT1200Z Super Tenere2013
YamahaXT2502008
YamahaXT2502009
YamahaXT2502010
YamahaXT2502011
YamahaXT2502012
YamahaXTZ750 Super Tenere1989
YamahaXTZ750 Super Tenere1990
YamahaXTZ750 Super Tenere1991
YamahaXTZ750 Super Tenere1992
YamahaXTZ750 Super Tenere1993
YamahaXTZ750 Super Tenere1994
YamahaXV1700 Warrior2002
YamahaXV1700 Warrior2003
YamahaXV1700 Warrior2004
YamahaXV1700 Warrior2005
YamahaXV1700 Warrior2006
YamahaXV1700 Warrior2007
YamahaXV1700 Warrior2008
YamahaXV1700 Warrior2009
YamahaXV1700 Warrior2010
YamahaXV1700 Warrior2011
YamahaXV1700 Warrior2012
YamahaXV1700 Warrior2013
YamahaXV1700 Warrior2014
YamahaXV250 Virago1995
YamahaXV250 Virago1996
YamahaXV250 Virago1997
YamahaXV250 Virago1998
YamahaXV250 Virago1999
YamahaXV250 Virago2000
YamahaXV250 Virago2001
YamahaXV250 Virago2002
YamahaXV250 Virago2003
YamahaXV250 Virago2004
YamahaXV250 Virago2005
YamahaXV250 Virago2006
YamahaXV250 Virago2007
YamahaXV535 Virago1987
YamahaXV535 Virago1988
YamahaXV535 Virago1989
YamahaXV535 Virago1990
YamahaXV535 Virago1991
YamahaXV535 Virago1992
YamahaXV535 Virago1993
YamahaXV535 Virago1994
YamahaXV535 Virago1995
YamahaXV535 Virago1996
YamahaXV535 Virago1997
YamahaXV535 Virago1998
YamahaXV535 Virago1999
YamahaXV535 Virago2000
YamahaXV535 Virago2001
YamahaXV535 Virago2002
YamahaXV535 Virago2003
YamahaXV750 / XV1100 Virago1989
YamahaXV750 / XV1100 Virago1990
YamahaXV750 / XV1100 Virago1991
YamahaXV750 / XV1100 Virago1992
YamahaXV750 / XV1100 Virago1993
YamahaXV750 / XV1100 Virago1994
YamahaXV750 / XV1100 Virago1995
YamahaXV750 / XV1100 Virago1996
YamahaXV750 / XV1100 Virago1997
YamahaXV750 / XV1100 Virago1998
YamahaXV750 / XV1100 Virago1999
YamahaXVS125 / XVS250 Drag Star1997
YamahaXVS125 / XVS250 Drag Star1998
YamahaXVS125 / XVS250 Drag Star1999
YamahaXVS125 / XVS250 Drag Star2000
YamahaXVS125 / XVS250 Drag Star2001
YamahaXVS125 / XVS250 Drag Star2002
YamahaXVS125 / XVS250 Drag Star2003
YamahaXVS125 / XVS250 Drag Star2004
YamahaXVS125 / XVS250 Drag Star2005
YamahaXVS125 / XVS250 Drag Star2006
YamahaXVS125 / XVS250 Drag Star2007
YamahaXVS125 / XVS250 Drag Star2008
YamahaXVS125 / XVS250 Drag Star2009
YamahaXVS125 / XVS250 Drag Star2010
YamahaXVS125 / XVS250 Drag Star2011
YamahaXVS125 / XVS250 Drag Star2012
YamahaXVS125 / XVS250 Drag Star2013
YamahaXVS125 / XVS250 Drag Star2014
YamahaXVS125 / XVS250 Drag Star2015
YamahaXVS125 / XVS250 Drag Star2016
YamahaXVS125 / XVS250 Drag Star2017
YamahaXVS125 / XVS250 Drag Star2018
YamahaXVS125 / XVS250 Drag Star2019
YamahaXVZ1600 / XVZ1700 Road Star2001
YamahaXVZ1600 / XVZ1700 Road Star2002
YamahaXVZ1600 / XVZ1700 Road Star2003
YamahaXVZ1600 / XVZ1700 Road Star2004
YamahaXVZ1600 / XVZ1700 Road Star2005
YamahaXVZ1600 / XVZ1700 Road Star2006
YamahaXVZ1600 / XVZ1700 Road Star2007
YamahaYZF-R12007
YamahaYZF-R12008
YamahaYZF-R12009
YamahaYZF-R12010
YamahaYZF-R12011
YamahaYZF-R12012
YamahaYZF-R12013
YamahaYZF-R12014
YamahaYZF-R1 / R1S2015
YamahaYZF-R1 / R1S2016
YamahaYZF-R1 / R1S2017
YamahaYZF-R1 / R1S2018
YamahaYZF-R1 / R1S2019
YamahaYZF-R32015
YamahaYZF-R32016
YamahaYZF-R32017
YamahaYZF-R32018
YamahaYZF-R62006
YamahaYZF-R62008
YamahaYZF-R62009
YamahaYZF-R62010
YamahaYZF-R62011
YamahaYZF-R62012
YamahaYZF-R62013
YamahaYZF-R62014
YamahaYZF-R62015
YamahaYZF-R62016
Zero MotorcyclesZero DS2010
Zero MotorcyclesZero DS2011
Zero MotorcyclesZero DS2012
Zero MotorcyclesZero DS2013
Zero MotorcyclesZero DS2014
Zero MotorcyclesZero DS2015

Reviews (7)

Share your thoughts!

4.14 out of 5 stars

7 reviews

Let us know what you think...

What others are saying

  1. Brock29609

    Great product with one bad flaw

    Brock29609

    Everything about it is great, except for the wire length. It’s short and your splice will be visible. If it was longer your splice could be safely tucked into a headlight or behind a fairing. What a shame.

    (0) (0)

    Something wrong with this post? Thanks for letting us know. If you can point us in the right direction...

  2. Steve

    Weatherproof switch

    Steve

    I installed the switch on my 1977 BMW R100/7. It install was fast and easy. It looks like a factory install. Prefect.

    (0) (0)

    Something wrong with this post? Thanks for letting us know. If you can point us in the right direction...

  3. idahoplinker

    well made!

    idahoplinker

    High quality waterproof switch.. you get what you paid for with this one..Made in Germany..

    (0) (0)

    Something wrong with this post? Thanks for letting us know. If you can point us in the right direction...

  4. Jon

    Jon

    I have had this switch for about 6 months.
    it worked fine for the first three, and i like how it mounts.

    it was flaky for a while, but i thought it was the relay, so i bypassed the relay to no avail. after riding through a storm last weekend it stopped working altogether.

    i opened up the switch to find a standard switch with a plastic cover on the front only (the back is not waterproof). the switch has it’s pins bent over 90* to fit in the case, which meant the contacts weren’t in the same place they were designed to be. i considered replacing the switch inside, but would need to bend the pins again to make it fit.

    it’s just a poor design, a shame because it could be great.

    they took an industry standard switch, and instead of making a case to fit, they made a case that requires the switch to be bent to fit.

    (0) (0)

    Something wrong with this post? Thanks for letting us know. If you can point us in the right direction...

  5. Superfunkomatic

    Nice easy install

    Superfunkomatic

    I would give this 5 stars if it had a couple of additions:
    Needs to light up when it is on.
    Needs longer gable with it. A very short wire comes with it.
    I have a very common bike with common handle bars but had to buy locally longer screws to make it fit.
    Now with that being said it does look & work nice.

    (0) (0)

    Something wrong with this post? Thanks for letting us know. If you can point us in the right direction...

  6. filterfool

    Nice switch

    filterfool

    I bought this switch to hook up some LED auxilary lights on my BMW. The switch is looks like OEM equipment. It appears very well made with a waterproof transparent cover. It fits the 7/8″ handlebars perectly. The two leads feature male and female bullet type connectors. Although the switch is rated for more than the amps the lights take, I still chose to use a relay. Overall, this is a high quality item and is priced as such.

    (0) (0)

    Something wrong with this post? Thanks for letting us know. If you can point us in the right direction...

  7. Mule

    One mean switch

    Mule

    This is by far the best switch ever devised. Not only does it turn my auxilary light off and on but it’s waterproof. What can I say… it’s a switch that actually functions as intended !

    (0) (0)

    Something wrong with this post? Thanks for letting us know. If you can point us in the right direction...

×

Login

Register

A password will be sent to your email address.

Your personal data will be used to support your experience throughout this website, to manage access to your account, and for other purposes described in our privacy policy.

Continue as a Guest

Don't have an account? Sign Up