DENALI Regulator Rectifier Relocation Bracket | Select Triumph Bikes

SKU:HMT.11.10400
  • img_0271_web_2
  • img_0271_web_2
  • img_0271_web_2
  • img_0271_web_2

Description

Laser-cut from mild steel and powder coated black this bracket will give your Triumph Bonneville Thruxton or Scrambler a truly custom look. The bracket moves the Rectifier/Regulator to the down tubes where the horn is mounted. The bracket also includes a mounting point to relocate the horn. read more

-

Product Documents

Brand:
SKU:
HMT.11.10400
Categories:
, , , ,
Brand:
Denali
Weight:
.35 lbs
Dimensions:
1.25 × 3.5 × 5.5 in
view all details
Brand:

Price

$37.99 USD

Quantity

- +

Total

$37.99 USD

- +

Out of stock - more coming soon

Join the waitlist to be emailed when this item is back in stock.

Description

 

Fitment Notes

2004-2016 Triumph Bonneville

2004-2015 Triumph Thruxton 900

2006-2016 Triumph Scrambler

Part Numbers

Our part number: HMT.11.10400
GTIN12 / UPC: 810005870542
GTIN13 / EAN: 0810005870542

Fitment

This Product Fits

MakeModelYear
MakeModelYear
TriumphBonneville / T1002001
TriumphBonneville / T1002002
TriumphBonneville / T1002003
TriumphBonneville / T1002004
TriumphBonneville / T1002005
TriumphBonneville / T1002006
TriumphBonneville / T1002007
TriumphBonneville / T1002008
TriumphBonneville / T1002009
TriumphBonneville / T1002010
TriumphBonneville / T1002011
TriumphBonneville / T1002012
TriumphBonneville / T1002013
TriumphBonneville / T1002014
TriumphBonneville / T1002015
TriumphBonneville / T1002016
TriumphScrambler2006
TriumphScrambler2007
TriumphScrambler2008
TriumphScrambler2009
TriumphScrambler2010
TriumphScrambler2011
TriumphScrambler2012
TriumphScrambler2013
TriumphScrambler2014
TriumphScrambler2015
TriumphScrambler2016
TriumphThruxton 9002004
TriumphThruxton 9002005
TriumphThruxton 9002006
TriumphThruxton 9002007
TriumphThruxton 9002008
TriumphThruxton 9002009
TriumphThruxton 9002010
TriumphThruxton 9002011
TriumphThruxton 9002012
TriumphThruxton 9002013
TriumphThruxton 9002014
TriumphThruxton 9002015

Resources

Reviews (0)

Share your thoughts!

Let us know what you think...

What others are saying

There are no contributions yet.

×

Login

Register

A password will be sent to your email address.

Your personal data will be used to support your experience throughout this website, to manage access to your account, and for other purposes described in our privacy policy.

Continue as a Guest

Don't have an account? Sign Up