CLICK’n’RIDE LED Resistors | Pair

SKU:CNR.4207-1
  • cnr.4207-1
  • cnr.4207-1
  • cnr.4207-1
  • cnr.4207-1
  • cnr.4207-1
  • cnr.4207-1

Description

Convert your original globe flasher to an LED flasher. The special resistor restores the cycle rate of your original flasher relay to within the ADR standard of 90 ±30 flashes per minute. read more

-

Brand:
SKU:
CNR.4207-1
Categories:
,
Brand:
Click-N-Ride
Weight:
.1223 lbs
Dimensions:
8.67 × 2.24 × 1.34 in
view all details
Brand:

Price

$11.95 $7.17 USD

Quantity

- +

Total

$11.95 $7.17 USD

In stock - ships within 24 hours

- +

Closeout Sale

Description

It is normal for this harness to produce some heat when used. Please install in areas where heat won’t be a problem.

What’s in the box?

  • 2 x CLICK’n’RIDE resistors (1 per each indicator)
Fitment Notes

2013-2019 Honda CRF250L/Rally

2019 Honda CRF450L

2006-2014 Kawasaki KLX250

2018-2019 Kawasaki KLX250

2004-2016 KTM EXC Models

2017-2018 KTM 250/350/450/500 EXC-F

2007-2019 KTM 690 Enduro

2004-2013 Suzuki DR200SE

2015-2019 Suzuki DR200S

2004-2019 Suzuki DRZ400S/SM

1996-2019 Suzuki DR650

2014-2019 Suzuki V-Strom 1000

2008-2018 Yamaha WR250R/X

2015-2016 Yamaha WR250F

Part Numbers

Our part number: CNR.4207-1
GTIN13 / EAN: 9369999606787

Fitment

This Product Fits

MakeModelYear
MakeModelYear
HondaCRF250L2013
HondaCRF250L2014
HondaCRF250L2015
HondaCRF250L2016
HondaCRF250L2017
HondaCRF250L2018
HondaCRF250L2019
HondaCRF250L2020
HondaCRF250L Rally2017
HondaCRF250L Rally2018
HondaCRF250L Rally2019
HondaCRF250L Rally2020
HondaCRF450L2019
HondaCRF450L2020
KawasakiKLX2502018
KawasakiKLX2502019
KawasakiKLX2502020
KawasakiKLX250S / F2006
KawasakiKLX250S / F2007
KawasakiKLX250S / F2008
KawasakiKLX250S / F2009
KawasakiKLX250S / F2010
KawasakiKLX250S / F2011
KawasakiKLX250S / F2012
KawasakiKLX250S / F2013
KawasakiKLX250S / F2014
KTM250 EXC-F2017
KTM250 EXC-F2018
KTM350 EXC-F2017
KTM350 EXC-F2018
KTM350 EXC-F2019
KTM350 EXC-F2020
KTM450 EXC-F Six Days2018
KTM500 EXC-F2017
KTM500 EXC-F2018
KTM500 EXC-F2019
KTM500 EXC-F2020
KTM690 Enduro R2007
KTM690 Enduro R2008
KTM690 Enduro R2009
KTM690 Enduro R2010
KTM690 Enduro R2011
KTM690 Enduro R2012
KTM690 Enduro R2013
KTM690 Enduro R2014
KTM690 Enduro R2015
KTM690 Enduro R2016
KTM690 Enduro R2017
KTM690 Enduro R2018
KTM690 Enduro R2019
KTM690 Enduro R2020
KTMEXC Models2004
KTMEXC Models2005
KTMEXC Models2006
KTMEXC Models2007
KTMEXC Models2008
KTMEXC Models2009
KTMEXC Models2010
KTMEXC Models2011
KTMEXC Models2012
KTMEXC Models2013
KTMEXC Models2014
KTMEXC Models2015
KTMEXC Models2016
SuzukiDR-Z400S2020
SuzukiDR-Z400S / SM2004
SuzukiDR-Z400S / SM2005
SuzukiDR-Z400S / SM2006
SuzukiDR-Z400S / SM2007
SuzukiDR-Z400S / SM2008
SuzukiDR-Z400S / SM2009
SuzukiDR-Z400S / SM2010
SuzukiDR-Z400S / SM2011
SuzukiDR-Z400S / SM2012
SuzukiDR-Z400S / SM2013
SuzukiDR-Z400S / SM2014
SuzukiDR-Z400S / SM2015
SuzukiDR-Z400S / SM2016
SuzukiDR-Z400S / SM2017
SuzukiDR-Z400S / SM2018
SuzukiDR-Z400S / SM2019
SuzukiDR-Z400SM2020
SuzukiDR200S2015
SuzukiDR200S2016
SuzukiDR200S2017
SuzukiDR200S2018
SuzukiDR200S2019
SuzukiDR200S2020
SuzukiDR200SE2004
SuzukiDR200SE2005
SuzukiDR200SE2006
SuzukiDR200SE2007
SuzukiDR200SE2008
SuzukiDR200SE2009
SuzukiDR200SE2010
SuzukiDR200SE2011
SuzukiDR200SE2012
SuzukiDR200SE2013
SuzukiV-Strom 10002014
SuzukiV-Strom 10002015
SuzukiV-Strom 10002016
SuzukiV-Strom 10002018
SuzukiV-Strom 10002019
SuzukiV-Strom 1000XT2018
SuzukiV-Strom DL10002002
SuzukiV-Strom DL10002003
SuzukiV-Strom DL10002004
SuzukiV-Strom DL10002005
SuzukiV-Strom DL10002006
SuzukiV-Strom DL10002007
SuzukiV-Strom DL10002008
SuzukiV-Strom DL10002009
SuzukiV-Strom DL10002010
SuzukiV-Strom DL10002011
SuzukiV-Strom DL10002012
SuzukiV-Strom DL10002013
YamahaWR250F2015
YamahaWR250F2016
YamahaWR250R2019
YamahaWR250R2020
YamahaWR250R / X2008
YamahaWR250R / X2009
YamahaWR250R / X2010
YamahaWR250R / X2011
YamahaWR250R / X2012
YamahaWR250R / X2013
YamahaWR250R / X2014
YamahaWR250R / X2015
YamahaWR250R / X2016
YamahaWR250R / X2017
YamahaWR250R / X2018

Videos

Reviews (0)

Share your thoughts!

Let us know what you think...

What others are saying

There are no contributions yet.

×

Login

Register

A password will be sent to your email address.

Your personal data will be used to support your experience throughout this website, to manage access to your account, and for other purposes described in our privacy policy.

Continue as a Guest

Don't have an account? Sign Up