TechSpec Gripster Set for Triumph Trophy SE ’13-’17 | Left & Right Tank Grips

SKU:TSP.62-3503
  • 62-0002-HF, High Fusion Close Up
  • Clear Material, General Sheet
  • 62-0002-C3, C3 Material Close Up
  • 62-0002-HF, High Fusion Close Up
  • Clear Material, General Sheet
  • 62-0002-C3, C3 Material Close Up

Description

Get solid tank grip without snagging! Get the TechSpec Gripster Set; includes right and left tank grips read more

Product Documents

Installation Instructions

Brand:
SKU:
TSP.62-3503
Categories:
,
Brand:
TechSpec
Weight:
N/A
Material:

Brand:

Price

$64.95 $58.46

Quantity

- +

Options

Clear

Sale

Description

All Techspec options feature a “Releasable Adhesive” allowing  you to remove and reuse without leaving icky sticky goo behind.

Includes left & right sheets.

Material options available:

Snake Skin: The most popular tank grip pad with a low profile black diamond pattern. Allows for added grip on your tank to alleviate pressure on the wrists elbows and shoulders.

TechSpec Gripster Tank Grips 

Part Numbers

Our part number: TSP.62-3503

Fitment

This Product Fits

MakeModelYear
MakeModelYear
KawasakiZ10002003
KawasakiZ10002004
KawasakiZ10002005
KawasakiZ10002006
KawasakiZ10002007
KawasakiZ10002008
KawasakiZ10002009
KawasakiZ7502004
KawasakiZ7502005
KawasakiZ7502006
KawasakiZ7502007
KawasakiZ7502008
KawasakiZ7502009
KawasakiZ7502010
KawasakiZ7502011
KawasakiZ7502012
TriumphTrophy SE2013
TriumphTrophy SE2014
TriumphTrophy SE2015
TriumphTrophy SE2016
TriumphTrophy SE2017

Resources

Product Documents

Installation Instructions

Reviews (0)

Share your thoughts!

Let us know what you think...

What others are saying

There are no contributions yet.

×

Login

Register

A password will be sent to your email address.

Your personal data will be used to support your experience throughout this website, to manage access to your account, and for other purposes described in our privacy policy.

Continue as a Guest

Don't have an account? Sign Up