R&G Heated Grips For 7/8″ Diameter Handlebars

SKU:RG.HG000122C
  • rg.hg000122c_3
  • rg.hg000122c_2
  • r_g_heated_grips_1
  • r_g_heated_grips_3
  • r_g_heated_grips_2_1
  • rg.hg000122c_3
  • rg.hg000122c_2
  • r_g_heated_grips_1
  • r_g_heated_grips_3
  • r_g_heated_grips_2_1

Description

R&G Heated Grips will prolong your motorcycling season by providing warmth and comfort on those cold riding days. read more

Product Documents

Brand:
SKU:
RG.HG000122C
Categories:
,
Brand:
R&G
Weight:
.6 lbs
view all details
Brand:

Price

$57.99 USD

Quantity

- +

Total

$57.99 USD

low stock - order soon

- +

Description

Fits 7/8 inch (22mm) diameter handlebars with 4.9″ long open-ended original grips (the most common grip size for sportbikes enduros and scooters). In only 2 minutes your grips can heat up to 95°F (35°C) and on those really cold days increase the heat setting to get warmth up to a toasty 140ºF (60°C).

Included waterproof control unit has the following features:

  • 5  heat settings (20% 40% 60% 80% 100%)
  • LED indicators for power / heat setting
  • On / Off switch with LED indicator lights
  • Bracket for mounting controller on either side of your handlebars
  • Controller size: 1.5″ wide x 1.5″ tall x 0.55″ thick (38mm x 38mm x 14mm)

Includes fused pre-terminated wiring harness for connection to your motorcycle battery. The Twisted Team of Experts recommends using a power module such as our PowerHub Fuse Block to prevent coming out to a dead battery in the morning.

Note: Maximum power consumption for these heated grips is 4.0 amps per pair (48 watts). If you tie-in to an existing circuit the Twisted Team recommends that you increase the fuse for that circuit by 5 amps.

These heated grips have an open-ended design for easy installation on bikes with bar-end weights or throttle locks. If your bike does not currently have bar ends you can still install these grips but your bar ends will remain open. To close your open bar ends and reduce handlebar vibration at the same time bar end weights and throttle locks are available from Kaoko and can be used with these heated grips.

Need more info? R&G Heated Grip Installation Video

 

Confirmed fit list:
Aprilia

  • 125 Classic 
  • Atlantic 200 
  • Atlantic 500 
  • ETV1000 Caponord 
  • Pegaso 650 
  • RSV1000 Tuono 
  • RSV1000 Mille / Factory 
  • Scarabeo 
  • SL1000 Falco 

BMW

  • F650 Funduro & ST 
  • F650CS Scarver 
  • F650GS & F650 GS/Dakar -’07 
  • G650 Xchallenge Xcountry & Xmoto 
  • G450X 
  • K1200RS 
  • R1100GS 
  • R1150GS 
  • R1150GS Adventure 
  • R1150R 
  • R1150RS 
  • R1150RT 
  • R80 
  • R80 Classic 
  • R100 
  • R100R Classic 

Buell

  • 1125R 
  • Blast 
  • Firebolt XB9R & XB12R 
  • Lightning XB12s XB12Scg XB12Ss XB9SX XB12STT 
  • Ulysses XB12X & XB12XT 

Cagiva

  • Elephant 750 / 900 
  • Gran Canyon 900 ’98- 
  • Navigator 
  • Raptor 

Can-Am

  • Spyder Roadster 

Ducati

  • 1098 ’07- 
  • 600SS 750SS & 900SS Super Sport 
  • 748 / 916 / 996 / 998 
  • 749 / 999 
  • 851 / 888 
  • Hypermotard 1100 
  • Monster (all models 600 to 1000cc) 
  • S2 S2R S4 & S4R 
  • Multistrada 620DS 1000DS & 1100 
  • ST2 
  • ST3 
  • ST4 and ST4S 

Honda

  • CMX250 Rebel 
  • CN250 Helix 
  • CB250 Nighthawk 
  • CB500 
  • CB750 Nighthawk 
  • 599 / CB600 Hornet 
  • 919 / CB900 Hornet 
  • CBR600F4i 
  • CBR600RR 
  • CBR900RR 
  • CBR929 
  • CBR954 
  • CBR1000RR Fireblade 
  • CBR1100XX Blackbird 
  • CRF230L & CRF230M 
  • DN-01 
  • Goldwing GL1500 (may be slightly shorter than original grips) 
  • Goldwing GL1800 (may be slightly shorter than original grips) 
  • PC800 
  • Silverwing 600 
  • ST1100 Pan European 
  • ST1300 Pan European 
  • VFR800 Interceptor (all years) 
  • VTR1000F Superhawk 
  • VTR1000SP1 Firestorm 
  • VTR1000 SP2 RC51 
  • RVT1000 
  • XL1000V Varadero 
  • XL600V Transalp 

Kawasaki

  • 125 Eliminator 
  • 250 Eliminator 
  • KLR250 
  • KLR650A -’07 
  • KLR650E ’08- 
  • KLX250S 
  • Ninja 250R / EX250 / ZZR250 all years 
  • Ninja 500R / EX500 / ZZR500 all years 
  • Ninja 650R / ER6F 
  • ER6N 
  • Super Sherpa KL250G 
  • Versys 650 
  • Z1000 
  • Z750S & Z750 
  • ZR-7 
  • Zephyr 1100 
  • ZRX1200R & ZRX1100 
  • ZX6 all years 
  • ZX6R all years 
  • ZZR600 all years 
  • ZX9 
  • ZX10R all years 
  • ZX11 Ninja / ZZR1100 
  • ZX12R Ninja 
  • ZZR1200 
  • Concours GTR1000 / ZG1000 
  • Concours GTR1400 

KTM

  • EXC 
  • LC4 Adventure Enduro and all other models 
  • LC8 Adventure 950 & 990 
  • LC8 Supermoto 950 
  • LC8 Superenduro 950 
  • SM690 Supermoto 
  • Super Duke 990  

Moto Guzzi

  • Breva V850 & V750 
  • Breva 1100 
  • Griso 
  • Norge 1200 
  • Stelvio 1200 
  • V11 LeMans Sport and Sport Naked 

MV Agusta

  • All models 

Piaggio

  • Beverly BV200 BV250 BV400 & BV500 
  • MP3 125 150 250 400 & 500 
  • X9 Evolution

Suzuki

  • AN400 Burgman 
  • AN650 Burgman 
  • Bandit GSF600 GSF650 GSF1200 & GSF1250 
  • B-King 
  • DL650 V-Strom 
  • DL1000 V-Strom 
  • DRZ400 & DZR400SM 
  • DR650SE 
  • Gladius ’09- 
  • GS500E 
  • GS500F 
  • GSX600F & GSX750F Katana 
  • GSX650F ’08- 
  • GSXR600 all years 
  • GSXR750 all years 
  • GSXR1000 all years 
  • GZ250 Marauder 
  • Hayabusa GSX1340R ’08- 
  • Hayabusa GSX1300R -’07 
  • SV650 all years 
  • SV1000 all years 
  • TL1000 

Triumph

  • Adventurer 
  • Daytona 600 650 750 900 1000 & 1200 
  • Daytona 675 
  • Legend 
  • Speed Four 
  • Speed Triple (all models) 
  • Sprint RS & ST 955 
  • Sprint ST1050 
  • Street Triple 675 
  • Tiger 955i 
  • Tiger 1050 
  • Trident 750 
  • Trident 900 
  • Thunderbird 900 

Yamaha

  • FJR1300 
  • FZ1 all years 
  • FZ6 
  • FZ6 S2 
  • GTS1000 
  • Majesty 400 
  • MT01 
  • MT03 
  • R1 all years 
  • R6 all years 
  • T-Max 500 
  • TDM850 & 900 
  • V-Max 1200 -’08 
  • V-Max VMX17 ’09- 
  • V-Star XVS250 
  • Virago XV250 
  • Virago XV535 
  • Virago XV750 
  • Virago XV1000 
  • WR250 
  • XJ600 & XJ900 
  • XSR700
  • XT600 
  • YZF600R Thundercat ’96- 
  • Zuma 125 
  • XTZ750 Super Tenere

Part Numbers

Our part number: RG.HG000122C
GTIN13 / EAN: 5055780324575

Fitment

This Product Fits

MakeModelYear
MakeModelYear
ApriliaAtlantic 2002004
ApriliaAtlantic 5002003
ApriliaAtlantic 5002004
ApriliaCaponord 12002013
ApriliaCaponord 12002014
ApriliaCaponord 12002015
ApriliaCaponord 12002016
ApriliaCaponord 1200 Rally2016
ApriliaCaponord 1200 Rally2017
ApriliaCaponord 1200 Rally2018
ApriliaDorsoduro 12002011
ApriliaDorsoduro 12002012
ApriliaDorsoduro 12002013
ApriliaDorsoduro 12002014
ApriliaDorsoduro 7502009
ApriliaDorsoduro 7502010
ApriliaDorsoduro 7502011
ApriliaDorsoduro 7502012
ApriliaDorsoduro 7502013
ApriliaDorsoduro 7502014
ApriliaDorsoduro 7502015
ApriliaDorsoduro 7502016
ApriliaETV1000 Caponord2002
ApriliaETV1000 Caponord2003
ApriliaETV1000 Caponord2004
ApriliaETV1000 Caponord2005
ApriliaETV1000 Caponord2006
ApriliaETV1000 Caponord2007
ApriliaMana 8502007
ApriliaMana 8502008
ApriliaMana 8502009
ApriliaMana 8502010
ApriliaMana 8502011
ApriliaMana 8502012
ApriliaMana 8502013
ApriliaMana 8502014
ApriliaMana 8502015
ApriliaPegaso 6501991
ApriliaPegaso 6501992
ApriliaPegaso 6501993
ApriliaPegaso 6501994
ApriliaPegaso 6501995
ApriliaPegaso 6501996
ApriliaPegaso 650 / Strada / Trail1997
ApriliaPegaso 650 / Strada / Trail1998
ApriliaPegaso 650 / Strada / Trail1999
ApriliaPegaso 650 / Strada / Trail2000
ApriliaPegaso 650 / Strada / Trail2001
ApriliaPegaso 650 / Strada / Trail2002
ApriliaPegaso 650 / Strada / Trail2003
ApriliaPegaso 650 / Strada / Trail2004
ApriliaPegaso 650 / Strada / Trail2005
ApriliaPegaso 650 / Strada / Trail2006
ApriliaPegaso 650 / Strada / Trail2007
ApriliaPegaso 650 / Strada / Trail2008
ApriliaPegaso 650 / Strada / Trail2009
ApriliaPegaso 650 / Strada / Trail2010
ApriliaPegaso 650 / Strada / Trail2011
ApriliaPegaso 650 / Strada / Trail2012
ApriliaRSV Mille / RSV1000R1998
ApriliaRSV Mille / RSV1000R1999
ApriliaRSV Mille / RSV1000R2000
ApriliaRSV Mille / RSV1000R2001
ApriliaRSV Mille / RSV1000R2002
ApriliaRSV Mille / RSV1000R2003
ApriliaRSV Mille / RSV1000R2004
ApriliaRSV Mille / RSV1000R2005
ApriliaRSV Mille / RSV1000R2006
ApriliaRSV Mille / RSV1000R2007
ApriliaRSV Mille / RSV1000R2008
ApriliaRSV Mille / RSV1000R2009
ApriliaRSV42009
ApriliaRSV42010
ApriliaRSV42011
ApriliaRSV42012
ApriliaRSV42013
ApriliaRSV42014
ApriliaRSV42015
ApriliaRSV42016
ApriliaScarabeo2004
ApriliaScarabeo2005
ApriliaScarabeo2006
ApriliaScarabeo2007
ApriliaScarabeo2008
ApriliaScarabeo2009
ApriliaScarabeo2010
ApriliaScarabeo2011
ApriliaSL1000 Falco2001
ApriliaSL1000 Falco2002
ApriliaSL1000 Falco2003
ApriliaSL1000 Falco2004
ApriliaSL1000 Falco2005
ApriliaSL750 Shiver2007
ApriliaSL750 Shiver2008
ApriliaSL750 Shiver2009
ApriliaSL750 Shiver2010
ApriliaSL750 Shiver2011
ApriliaSL750 Shiver2012
ApriliaSL750 Shiver2013
ApriliaSL750 Shiver2014
ApriliaSL750 Shiver2015
ApriliaSL750 Shiver2016
ApriliaTuono 1000R / V42004
ApriliaTuono 1000R / V42005
ApriliaTuono 1000R / V42006
ApriliaTuono 1000R / V42007
ApriliaTuono 1000R / V42008
ApriliaTuono 1000R / V42009
ApriliaTuono 1000R / V42010
ApriliaTuono 1000R / V42011
ApriliaTuono 1000R / V42012
ApriliaTuono 1000R / V42013
ApriliaTuono 1000R / V42014
ApriliaTuono V4 11002016
BMWC600 Sport Scooter2012
BMWC600 Sport Scooter2013
BMWC600 Sport Scooter2014
BMWC650GT Scooter2012
BMWC650GT Scooter2013
BMWC650GT Scooter2014
BMWC650GT Scooter2015
BMWC650GT Scooter2016
BMWC650GT Scooter2017
BMWC650GT Scooter2018
BMWF650 Funduro / F650ST Strada1993
BMWF650 Funduro / F650ST Strada1994
BMWF650 Funduro / F650ST Strada1995
BMWF650 Funduro / F650ST Strada1996
BMWF650 Funduro / F650ST Strada1997
BMWF650 Funduro / F650ST Strada1998
BMWF650 Funduro / F650ST Strada1999
BMWF650 Funduro / F650ST Strada2000
BMWF650CS Scarver2002
BMWF650CS Scarver2003
BMWF650CS Scarver2004
BMWF650CS Scarver2005
BMWF650CS Scarver2006
BMWF650GS / Dakar2000
BMWF650GS / Dakar2001
BMWF650GS / Dakar2002
BMWF650GS / Dakar2003
BMWF650GS / Dakar2004
BMWF650GS / Dakar2005
BMWF650GS / Dakar2006
BMWF650GS / Dakar2007
BMWF650GS Twin2008
BMWF650GS Twin2009
BMWF650GS Twin2010
BMWF650GS Twin2011
BMWF650GS Twin2012
BMWF700GS2013
BMWF700GS2014
BMWF700GS2015
BMWF700GS2016
BMWF700GS2017
BMWF700GS2018
BMWF800GS2008
BMWF800GS2009
BMWF800GS2010
BMWF800GS2011
BMWF800GS2012
BMWF800GS2013
BMWF800GS2014
BMWF800GS2015
BMWF800GS2016
BMWF800GS2017
BMWF800GS2018
BMWF800GS Adventure2014
BMWF800GS Adventure2015
BMWF800GS Adventure2016
BMWF800GS Adventure2017
BMWF800GS Adventure2018
BMWF800GT2013
BMWF800GT2014
BMWF800GT2015
BMWF800GT2016
BMWF800GT2017
BMWF800GT2018
BMWF800R2009
BMWF800R2010
BMWF800R2011
BMWF800R2012
BMWF800R2013
BMWF800R2014
BMWF800R2015
BMWF800R2016
BMWF800R2017
BMWF800R2018
BMWF800S2006
BMWF800S2007
BMWF800S2008
BMWF800S2009
BMWF800S2010
BMWF800ST2006
BMWF800ST2007
BMWF800ST2008
BMWF800ST2009
BMWF800ST2010
BMWF800ST2011
BMWF800ST2012
BMWF800ST2013
BMWG310GS2018
BMWG310GS2019
BMWG450X2007
BMWG450X2008
BMWG450X2009
BMWG450X2010
BMWG450X2011
BMWG650 Xchallenge / Xcountry / Xmoto2007
BMWG650 Xchallenge / Xcountry / Xmoto2008
BMWG650 Xchallenge / Xcountry / Xmoto2009
BMWHP2 Sport2008
BMWHP2 Sport2009
BMWHP2 Sport2010
BMWHP2 Sport2011
BMWHP2 Sport2012
BMWHP42013
BMWHP42014
BMWK1200GT2006
BMWK1200GT2007
BMWK1200GT2008
BMWK1200R2005
BMWK1200R2006
BMWK1200R2007
BMWK1200R2008
BMWK1200R Sport2006
BMWK1200R Sport2007
BMWK1200R Sport2008
BMWK1200RS1998
BMWK1200RS1999
BMWK1200RS2000
BMWK1200RS2001
BMWK1200RS2002
BMWK1200RS2003
BMWK1200RS2004
BMWK1200RS2005
BMWK1200RS2006
BMWK1200S2005
BMWK1200S2006
BMWK1200S2007
BMWK1200S2008
BMWR nineT2014
BMWR nineT2015
BMWR nineT2016
BMWR nineT2017
BMWR nineT2018
BMWR nineT2019
BMWR nineT2020
BMWR nineT Scrambler2017
BMWR nineT Scrambler2018
BMWR nineT Scrambler2019
BMWR nineT Scrambler2020
BMWR nineT Urban G/S2018
BMWR nineT Urban G/S2019
BMWR1100GS1994
BMWR1100GS1995
BMWR1100GS1996
BMWR1100GS1997
BMWR1100GS1998
BMWR1100GS1999
BMWR1150GS2000
BMWR1150GS2001
BMWR1150GS2002
BMWR1150GS2003
BMWR1150GS2004
BMWR1150GS Adventure2000
BMWR1150GS Adventure2001
BMWR1150GS Adventure2002
BMWR1150GS Adventure2003
BMWR1150GS Adventure2004
BMWR1150GS Adventure2005
BMWR1150GS Adventure2006
BMWR1150R / Rockster2000
BMWR1150R / Rockster2001
BMWR1150R / Rockster2002
BMWR1150R / Rockster2003
BMWR1150R / Rockster2004
BMWR1150R / Rockster2005
BMWR1150R / Rockster2006
BMWR1150RS / RT2000
BMWR1150RS / RT2001
BMWR1150RS / RT2002
BMWR1150RS / RT2003
BMWR1150RS / RT2004
BMWR1150RS / RT2005
BMWR1150RS / RT2006
BMWR1200GS2004
BMWR1200GS2005
BMWR1200GS2006
BMWR1200GS2007
BMWR1200GS2008
BMWR1200GS2009
BMWR1200GS2010
BMWR1200GS2011
BMWR1200GS2012
BMWR1200GS Adventure2006
BMWR1200GS Adventure2007
BMWR1200GS Adventure2008
BMWR1200GS Adventure2009
BMWR1200GS Adventure2010
BMWR1200GS Adventure2011
BMWR1200GS Adventure2012
BMWR1200GS Adventure2013
BMWR1200GS LC2013
BMWR1200GS LC2014
BMWR1200GS LC2015
BMWR1200GS LC2016
BMWR1200GS LC2017
BMWR1200GS LC2018
BMWR1200GS LC Adventure2014
BMWR1200GS LC Adventure2015
BMWR1200GS LC Adventure2016
BMWR1200GS LC Adventure2017
BMWR1200GS LC Adventure2018
BMWR1200GS LC Adventure2019
BMWR1250GS Adventure2019
BMWR1250GS Adventure2020
BMWR80RT / R100RT1982
BMWR80RT / R100RT1983
BMWR80RT / R100RT1984
BMWR80RT / R100RT1985
BMWR80RT / R100RT1986
BMWR80RT / R100RT1987
BMWR80RT / R100RT1988
BMWR80RT / R100RT1989
BMWR80RT / R100RT1990
BMWR80RT / R100RT1991
BMWR80RT / R100RT1992
BMWR80RT / R100RT1993
BMWR80RT / R100RT1994
BMWR80RT / R100RT1995
BMWR80RT / R100RT1996
BMWS1000R2014
BMWS1000R2015
BMWS1000R2016
BMWS1000R2017
BMWS1000R2018
BMWS1000R2019
BMWS1000R2020
BMWS1000RR2009
BMWS1000RR2010
BMWS1000RR2011
BMWS1000RR2012
BMWS1000RR2013
BMWS1000RR2014
BMWS1000RR2015
BMWS1000RR2016
BMWS1000RR2017
BMWS1000RR2018
BMWS1000XR2015
BMWS1000XR2016
BMWS1000XR2017
BMWS1000XR2018
BMWS1000XR2019
Buell / EBRBlast2000
Buell / EBRBlast2001
Buell / EBRBlast2002
Buell / EBRBlast2003
Buell / EBRBlast2004
Buell / EBRBlast2005
Buell / EBRBlast2006
Buell / EBRBlast2007
Buell / EBRBlast2008
Buell / EBRBlast2009
Buell / EBRBlast2010
Buell / EBRFirebolt XB9R / XB12R2003
Buell / EBRFirebolt XB9R / XB12R2004
Buell / EBRFirebolt XB9R / XB12R2005
Buell / EBRFirebolt XB9R / XB12R2006
Buell / EBRFirebolt XB9R / XB12R2007
Buell / EBRFirebolt XB9R / XB12R2008
Buell / EBRFirebolt XB9R / XB12R2009
Buell / EBRFirebolt XB9R / XB12R2010
Buell / EBRLightning XB12S / XB12Scg /XB12Ss / XB9SX / XB12STT1996
Buell / EBRLightning XB12S / XB12Scg /XB12Ss / XB9SX / XB12STT1997
Buell / EBRLightning XB12S / XB12Scg /XB12Ss / XB9SX / XB12STT1998
Buell / EBRLightning XB12S / XB12Scg /XB12Ss / XB9SX / XB12STT1999
Buell / EBRLightning XB12S / XB12Scg /XB12Ss / XB9SX / XB12STT2000
Buell / EBRLightning XB12S / XB12Scg /XB12Ss / XB9SX / XB12STT2001
Buell / EBRLightning XB12S / XB12Scg /XB12Ss / XB9SX / XB12STT2002
Buell / EBRLightning XB12S / XB12Scg /XB12Ss / XB9SX / XB12STT2003
Buell / EBRLightning XB12S / XB12Scg /XB12Ss / XB9SX / XB12STT2004
Buell / EBRLightning XB12S / XB12Scg /XB12Ss / XB9SX / XB12STT2005
Buell / EBRLightning XB12S / XB12Scg /XB12Ss / XB9SX / XB12STT2006
Buell / EBRLightning XB12S / XB12Scg /XB12Ss / XB9SX / XB12STT2007
Buell / EBRLightning XB12S / XB12Scg /XB12Ss / XB9SX / XB12STT2008
Buell / EBRLightning XB12S / XB12Scg /XB12Ss / XB9SX / XB12STT2009
Buell / EBRLightning XB12S / XB12Scg /XB12Ss / XB9SX / XB12STT2010
Buell / EBRUlysses XB12X / T2005
Buell / EBRUlysses XB12X / T2006
Buell / EBRUlysses XB12X / T2007
Buell / EBRUlysses XB12X / T2008
Buell / EBRUlysses XB12X / T2009
Buell / EBRUlysses XB12X / T2010
CagivaElefant 750 / 9001993
CagivaElefant 750 / 9001994
CagivaElefant 750 / 9001995
CagivaElefant 750 / 9001996
CagivaElefant 750 / 9001997
CagivaElefant 750 / 9001998
CagivaElefant 750 / 9001999
CagivaGran Canyon 9001998
CagivaGran Canyon 9001999
CagivaGran Canyon 9002000
CagivaNavigator1999
CagivaNavigator2000
CagivaNavigator2001
CagivaNavigator2002
CagivaNavigator2003
CagivaNavigator2004
CagivaNavigator2005
CSC MotorcyclesRX3 Adventure2016
CSC MotorcyclesRX3 Adventure2017
CSC MotorcyclesRX3 Adventure2018
CSC MotorcyclesRX3 Adventure2019
CSC MotorcyclesRX3 Adventure2020
CSC MotorcyclesRX42020
CSC MotorcyclesTT2502017
CSC MotorcyclesTT2502018
CSC MotorcyclesTT2502019
CSC MotorcyclesTT2502020
Ducati600SS Super Sport1993
Ducati600SS Super Sport1994
Ducati600SS Super Sport1995
Ducati600SS Super Sport1996
Ducati600SS Super Sport1997
Ducati600SS Super Sport1998
Ducati600SS Super Sport1999
Ducati748 / 916 / 996 / 9981994
Ducati748 / 916 / 996 / 9981995
Ducati748 / 916 / 996 / 9981996
Ducati748 / 916 / 996 / 9981997
Ducati748 / 916 / 996 / 9981998
Ducati748 / 916 / 996 / 9981999
Ducati748 / 916 / 996 / 9982000
Ducati748 / 916 / 996 / 9982001
Ducati748 / 916 / 996 / 9982002
Ducati748 / 916 / 996 / 9982003
Ducati749 / 9992003
Ducati749 / 9992004
Ducati749 / 9992005
Ducati749 / 9992006
Ducati749 / 9992007
Ducati750SS Desmo1973
Ducati750SS Desmo1974
Ducati750SS Desmo1975
Ducati750SS Desmo1976
Ducati750SS Desmo1977
Ducati750SS Desmo1978
Ducati750SS Desmo1979
Ducati750SS Desmo1980
Ducati750SS Desmo1981
Ducati750SS Desmo1982
Ducati750SS Desmo1983
Ducati750SS Desmo1984
Ducati750SS Desmo1985
Ducati750SS Desmo1986
Ducati750SS Desmo1987
Ducati750SS Desmo1988
Ducati750SS Desmo1989
Ducati750SS Desmo1990
Ducati750SS Desmo1991
Ducati750SS Desmo1992
Ducati750SS Desmo1993
Ducati750SS Desmo1994
Ducati750SS Desmo1995
Ducati750SS Desmo1996
Ducati750SS Desmo1997
Ducati750SS Desmo1998
Ducati750SS Desmo1999
Ducati750SS Desmo2000
Ducati750SS Desmo2001
Ducati750SS Desmo2002
Ducati851 / 8881988
Ducati851 / 8881989
Ducati851 / 8881990
Ducati851 / 8881991
Ducati851 / 8881992
Ducati851 / 8881993
Ducati851 / 8881994
Ducati900SS Desmo1975
Ducati900SS Desmo1976
Ducati900SS Desmo1977
Ducati900SS Desmo1978
Ducati900SS Desmo1979
Ducati900SS Desmo1980
Ducati900SS Desmo1981
Ducati900SS Desmo1982
Ducati900SS Desmo1983
Ducati900SS Desmo1984
Ducati900SS Desmo1985
Ducati900SS Desmo1986
Ducati900SS Desmo1987
Ducati900SS Desmo1988
Ducati900SS Desmo1989
Ducati900SS Desmo1990
Ducati900SS Desmo1991
Ducati900SS Desmo1992
Ducati900SS Desmo1993
Ducati900SS Desmo1994
Ducati900SS Desmo1995
Ducati900SS Desmo1996
Ducati900SS Desmo1997
Ducati900SS Desmo1998
Ducati900SS Desmo1999
Ducati900SS Desmo2000
Ducati900SS Desmo2001
Ducati900SS Desmo2002
DucatiHypermotard 1100 / S2008
DucatiHypermotard 1100 / S2009
DucatiHypermotard 1100 / S2010
DucatiHypermotard 1100 / S2011
DucatiHypermotard 1100 / S2012
DucatiHypermotard 1100 / S2013
DucatiMonster 6001993
DucatiMonster 6001994
DucatiMonster 6001995
DucatiMonster 6001996
DucatiMonster 6001997
DucatiMonster 6001998
DucatiMonster 6001999
DucatiMonster 6002000
DucatiMonster 6002001
DucatiMonster 6002002
DucatiMonster 7962010
DucatiMonster 7962011
DucatiMonster 7962012
DucatiMonster 7962013
DucatiMonster 7962014
DucatiMonster 9001994
DucatiMonster 9001995
DucatiMonster 9001996
DucatiMonster 9001997
DucatiMonster 9001998
DucatiMonster 9001999
DucatiMonster 9002000
DucatiMonster 9002001
DucatiMonster 9002002
DucatiMonster S2 / S2R / S4 / S4R2005
DucatiMonster S2 / S2R / S4 / S4R2006
DucatiMonster S2 / S2R / S4 / S4R2007
DucatiMonster S2 / S2R / S4 / S4R2008
DucatiMultistrada 1200 / S2015
DucatiMultistrada 1200 / S2016
DucatiMultistrada 1200 / S2017
DucatiMultistrada 1200 / S / GT2010
DucatiMultistrada 1200 / S / GT2011
DucatiMultistrada 1200 / S / GT2012
DucatiMultistrada 1200 / S / GT2013
DucatiMultistrada 1200 / S / GT2014
DucatiMultistrada 1200 Enduro2016
DucatiMultistrada 1200 Enduro2017
DucatiMultistrada 1200 Enduro2018
DucatiMultistrada 12602018
DucatiMultistrada 12602019
DucatiMultistrada 620DS / 1000DS / 1100 / 1100S2005
DucatiMultistrada 620DS / 1000DS / 1100 / 1100S2006
DucatiMultistrada 620DS / 1000DS / 1100 / 1100S2007
DucatiMultistrada 620DS / 1000DS / 1100 / 1100S2008
DucatiMultistrada 620DS / 1000DS / 1100 / 1100S2009
DucatiMultistrada 9502017
DucatiMultistrada 9502018
DucatiMultistrada 9502020
DucatiMultistrada 950 / S2019
DucatiScrambler 11002018
DucatiScrambler 11002019
DucatiScrambler 11002020
DucatiScrambler 1100 Special2020
DucatiScrambler 1100 Sport2020
DucatiScrambler 8002015
DucatiScrambler 8002016
DucatiScrambler 8002017
DucatiScrambler 8002018
DucatiScrambler 8002019
DucatiScrambler 8002020
DucatiScrambler 800 DS2020
DucatiScrambler 800 Full Throttle2020
DucatiScrambler 800 Icon2020
DucatiScrambler Desert Sled2017
DucatiScrambler Sixty22016
DucatiScrambler Sixty22017
DucatiScrambler Sixty22018
DucatiScrambler Sixty22019
DucatiST2 / ST4 / ST31997
DucatiST2 / ST4 / ST31998
DucatiST2 / ST4 / ST31999
DucatiST2 / ST4 / ST32000
DucatiST2 / ST4 / ST32001
DucatiST2 / ST4 / ST32002
DucatiST2 / ST4 / ST32003
DucatiST2 / ST4 / ST32004
DucatiST2 / ST4 / ST32005
DucatiST2 / ST4 / ST32006
DucatiST2 / ST4 / ST32007
Honda5991998
Honda5991999
Honda5992000
Honda5992001
Honda5992002
Honda5992003
Honda5992004
Honda5992005
Honda5992006
Honda5992007
Honda5992008
Honda5992009
Honda5992010
HondaAfrica Twin Adventure Sports CRF1000L22018
HondaAfrica Twin Adventure Sports CRF1000L22019
HondaAfrica Twin CRF1000L2016
HondaAfrica Twin CRF1000L2017
HondaAfrica Twin CRF1000L2018
HondaAfrica Twin CRF1000L2019
HondaAfrica Twin CRF1100L2020
HondaCB11002013
HondaCB11002014
HondaCB1100 EX2017
HondaCB250 Nighthawk1991
HondaCB250 Nighthawk1992
HondaCB250 Nighthawk1993
HondaCB250 Nighthawk1994
HondaCB250 Nighthawk1995
HondaCB250 Nighthawk1996
HondaCB250 Nighthawk1997
HondaCB250 Nighthawk1998
HondaCB250 Nighthawk1999
HondaCB250 Nighthawk2000
HondaCB250 Nighthawk2001
HondaCB250 Nighthawk2002
HondaCB250 Nighthawk2003
HondaCB250 Nighthawk2004
HondaCB250 Nighthawk2005
HondaCB250 Nighthawk2006
HondaCB250 Nighthawk2007
HondaCB250 Nighthawk2008
HondaCB500S1998
HondaCB500S1999
HondaCB500S2000
HondaCB500S2001
HondaCB500S2002
HondaCB500S2003
HondaCB500X2013
HondaCB500X2014
HondaCB500X2017
HondaCB500X2018
HondaCB750 Nighthawk1979
HondaCB750 Nighthawk1980
HondaCB750 Nighthawk1981
HondaCB750 Nighthawk1982
HondaCB750 Nighthawk1983
HondaCB750 Nighthawk1984
HondaCB750 Nighthawk1985
HondaCB750 Nighthawk1986
HondaCB750 Nighthawk1987
HondaCB750 Nighthawk1988
HondaCB750 Nighthawk1989
HondaCB750 Nighthawk1990
HondaCB750 Nighthawk1991
HondaCB750 Nighthawk1992
HondaCB750 Nighthawk1993
HondaCB750 Nighthawk1994
HondaCB750 Nighthawk1995
HondaCB750 Nighthawk1996
HondaCB750 Nighthawk1997
HondaCB750 Nighthawk1998
HondaCB750 Nighthawk1999
HondaCB750 Nighthawk2000
HondaCB750 Nighthawk2001
HondaCB750 Nighthawk2002
HondaCB750 Nighthawk2003
HondaCBR1000RR2004
HondaCBR1000RR2005
HondaCBR1000RR2006
HondaCBR1000RR2007
HondaCBR1000RR2008
HondaCBR1000RR2009
HondaCBR1000RR2010
HondaCBR1000RR2011
HondaCBR1000RR2012
HondaCBR1000RR2013
HondaCBR1000RR2014
HondaCBR1000RR2015
HondaCBR1000RR2016
HondaCBR1100XX Super Blackbird1996
HondaCBR1100XX Super Blackbird1997
HondaCBR1100XX Super Blackbird1998
HondaCBR1100XX Super Blackbird1999
HondaCBR1100XX Super Blackbird2000
HondaCBR1100XX Super Blackbird2001
HondaCBR1100XX Super Blackbird2002
HondaCBR1100XX Super Blackbird2003
HondaCBR1100XX Super Blackbird2004
HondaCBR1100XX Super Blackbird2005
HondaCBR1100XX Super Blackbird2006
HondaCBR1100XX Super Blackbird2007
HondaCBR500R2013
HondaCBR500R2014
HondaCBR500R2015
HondaCBR600F4i2001
HondaCBR600F4i2002
HondaCBR600F4i2003
HondaCBR600F4i2004
HondaCBR600F4i2005
HondaCBR600F4i2006
HondaCBR600RR2003
HondaCBR600RR2004
HondaCBR600RR2005
HondaCBR600RR2006
HondaCBR600RR2007
HondaCBR600RR2008
HondaCBR600RR2009
HondaCBR600RR2010
HondaCBR600RR2011
HondaCBR600RR2012
HondaCBR600RR2013
HondaCBR600RR2014
HondaCBR600RR2015
HondaCBR600RR2016
HondaCBR600RR2017
HondaCBR600RR2018
HondaCBR600RR2019
HondaCBR600RR2020
HondaCBR900RR Fireblade1996
HondaCBR900RR Fireblade1997
HondaCBR900RR Fireblade1998
HondaCBR900RR Fireblade1999
HondaCBR929RR / CBR900RR Fireblade2000
HondaCBR929RR / CBR900RR Fireblade2001
HondaCBR954RR / CBR900RR2002
HondaCBR954RR / CBR900RR2003
HondaCMX250 Rebel1996
HondaCMX250 Rebel1997
HondaCMX250 Rebel1998
HondaCMX250 Rebel1999
HondaCMX250 Rebel2000
HondaCMX250 Rebel2001
HondaCMX250 Rebel2002
HondaCMX250 Rebel2003
HondaCMX250 Rebel2004
HondaCMX250 Rebel2005
HondaCMX250 Rebel2006
HondaCMX250 Rebel2007
HondaCMX250 Rebel2008
HondaCMX250 Rebel2009
HondaCMX250 Rebel2010
HondaCMX250 Rebel2011
HondaCMX250 Rebel2012
HondaCMX250 Rebel2013
HondaCMX250 Rebel2014
HondaCMX250 Rebel2015
HondaCMX250 Rebel2016
HondaCN250 Helix1986
HondaCN250 Helix1987
HondaCN250 Helix1988
HondaCN250 Helix1989
HondaCN250 Helix1990
HondaCN250 Helix1991
HondaCN250 Helix1992
HondaCN250 Helix1993
HondaCN250 Helix1994
HondaCN250 Helix1995
HondaCN250 Helix1996
HondaCN250 Helix1997
HondaCN250 Helix1998
HondaCN250 Helix1999
HondaCN250 Helix2000
HondaCN250 Helix2001
HondaCN250 Helix2002
HondaCN250 Helix2003
HondaCN250 Helix2004
HondaCN250 Helix2005
HondaCN250 Helix2006
HondaCN250 Helix2007
HondaCRF230L / M2008
HondaCRF230L / M2009
HondaCRF230L / M2010
HondaCRF230L / M2011
HondaCRF230L / M2012
HondaCRF250L2017
HondaCRF250L2018
HondaCRF250L2019
HondaCRF250L2020
HondaCRF250L Rally2017
HondaCRF250L Rally2018
HondaCRF250L Rally2019
HondaCRF250L Rally2020
HondaCRF450L2019
HondaCRF450L2020
HondaDN-012006
HondaDN-012007
HondaDN-012008
HondaDN-012009
HondaDN-012010
HondaDN-012011
HondaDN-012012
HondaDN-012013
HondaDN-012014
HondaGold Wing GL500 / GL600 / GL1100 / GL1200 / GL15001981
HondaGold Wing GL500 / GL600 / GL1100 / GL1200 / GL15001982
HondaGold Wing GL500 / GL600 / GL1100 / GL1200 / GL15001983
HondaGold Wing GL500 / GL600 / GL1100 / GL1200 / GL15001984
HondaGold Wing GL500 / GL600 / GL1100 / GL1200 / GL15001985
HondaGold Wing GL500 / GL600 / GL1100 / GL1200 / GL15001986
HondaGold Wing GL500 / GL600 / GL1100 / GL1200 / GL15001987
HondaGold Wing GL500 / GL600 / GL1100 / GL1200 / GL15001988
HondaGold Wing GL500 / GL600 / GL1100 / GL1200 / GL15001989
HondaGold Wing GL500 / GL600 / GL1100 / GL1200 / GL15001990
HondaGold Wing GL500 / GL600 / GL1100 / GL1200 / GL15001991
HondaGold Wing GL500 / GL600 / GL1100 / GL1200 / GL15001992
HondaGold Wing GL500 / GL600 / GL1100 / GL1200 / GL15001993
HondaGold Wing GL500 / GL600 / GL1100 / GL1200 / GL15001994
HondaGold Wing GL500 / GL600 / GL1100 / GL1200 / GL15001995
HondaGold Wing GL500 / GL600 / GL1100 / GL1200 / GL15001996
HondaGold Wing GL500 / GL600 / GL1100 / GL1200 / GL15001997
HondaGold Wing GL500 / GL600 / GL1100 / GL1200 / GL15001998
HondaGold Wing GL500 / GL600 / GL1100 / GL1200 / GL15001999
HondaGold Wing GL500 / GL600 / GL1100 / GL1200 / GL15002000
HondaGold Wing GL500 / GL600 / GL1100 / GL1200 / GL15002001
HondaGold Wing GL500 / GL600 / GL1100 / GL1200 / GL15002002
HondaGold Wing GL500 / GL600 / GL1100 / GL1200 / GL15002003
HondaNC700X2012
HondaNC700X2013
HondaNC700X2014
HondaNC700X2015
HondaNC700X2016
HondaNC700X2017
HondaNC750X2016
HondaNC750X2017
HondaNC750X2018
HondaNC750X2019
HondaNC750X2020
HondaNC750X / S2014
HondaNC750X / S2015
HondaPC800 Pacific Coast1989
HondaPC800 Pacific Coast1990
HondaPC800 Pacific Coast1991
HondaPC800 Pacific Coast1992
HondaPC800 Pacific Coast1993
HondaPC800 Pacific Coast1994
HondaPC800 Pacific Coast1995
HondaPC800 Pacific Coast1996
HondaPC800 Pacific Coast1997
HondaPC800 Pacific Coast1998
HondaRVT1000R1999
HondaRVT1000R2000
HondaRVT1000R2001
HondaRVT1000R2002
HondaRVT1000R2003
HondaRVT1000R2004
HondaRVT1000R2005
HondaRVT1000R2006
HondaSilver Wing 6002001
HondaSilver Wing 6002002
HondaSilver Wing 6002003
HondaSilver Wing 6002004
HondaSilver Wing 6002005
HondaSilver Wing 6002006
HondaSilver Wing 6002007
HondaSilver Wing 6002008
HondaSilver Wing 6002009
HondaSilver Wing 6002010
HondaSilver Wing 6002011
HondaSilver Wing 6002012
HondaSilver Wing 6002013
HondaST1100 Pan European1989
HondaST1100 Pan European1990
HondaST1100 Pan European1991
HondaST1100 Pan European1992
HondaST1100 Pan European1993
HondaST1100 Pan European1994
HondaST1100 Pan European1995
HondaST1100 Pan European1996
HondaST1100 Pan European1997
HondaST1100 Pan European1998
HondaST1100 Pan European1999
HondaST1100 Pan European2000
HondaST1100 Pan European2001
HondaST1100 Pan European2002
HondaST1300 Pan European2002
HondaST1300 Pan European2003
HondaST1300 Pan European2004
HondaST1300 Pan European2005
HondaST1300 Pan European2006
HondaST1300 Pan European2007
HondaST1300 Pan European2008
HondaST1300 Pan European2009
HondaST1300 Pan European2010
HondaST1300 Pan European2011
HondaST1300 Pan European2012
HondaST1300 Pan European2013
HondaTransalp XL600V1987
HondaTransalp XL600V1988
HondaTransalp XL600V1989
HondaTransalp XL600V1990
HondaTransalp XL600V1991
HondaTransalp XL600V1992
HondaTransalp XL600V1993
HondaTransalp XL600V1994
HondaTransalp XL600V1995
HondaTransalp XL600V1996
HondaTransalp XL600V1997
HondaTransalp XL600V1998
HondaTransalp XL600V1999
HondaTransalp XL650V2000
HondaTransalp XL650V2001
HondaTransalp XL650V2002
HondaTransalp XL650V2003
HondaTransalp XL650V2004
HondaTransalp XL650V2005
HondaTransalp XL650V2006
HondaTransalp XL650V2007
HondaTransalp XL700V2008
HondaTransalp XL700V2009
HondaTransalp XL700V2010
HondaTransalp XL700V2011
HondaTransalp XL700V2012
HondaVFR1200X2016
HondaVFR1200X2017
HondaVFR800 Interceptor1998
HondaVFR800 Interceptor1999
HondaVFR800 Interceptor2000
HondaVFR800 Interceptor2001
HondaVFR800 VTEC Interceptor2002
HondaVFR800 VTEC Interceptor2003
HondaVFR800 VTEC Interceptor2004
HondaVFR800 VTEC Interceptor2005
HondaVFR800 VTEC Interceptor2006
HondaVFR800 VTEC Interceptor2007
HondaVFR800 VTEC Interceptor2008
HondaVFR800 VTEC Interceptor2009
HondaVFR800 VTEC Interceptor2010
HondaVFR800 VTEC Interceptor2011
HondaVFR800F Interceptor2014
HondaVFR800F Interceptor2015
HondaVFR800X Crossrunner2015
HondaVTR1000F SuperHawk1997
HondaVTR1000F SuperHawk1998
HondaVTR1000F SuperHawk1999
HondaVTR1000F SuperHawk2000
HondaVTR1000F SuperHawk2001
HondaVTR1000F SuperHawk2002
HondaVTR1000F SuperHawk2003
HondaVTR1000F SuperHawk2004
HondaVTR1000F SuperHawk2005
HondaXL1000V Varadero2008
HondaXL1000V Varadero2009
HondaXL1000V Varadero2010
HondaXL1000V Varadero2011
HondaXL1000V Varadero2012
HondaXR650L2020
HondaXR650L / R1993
HondaXR650L / R1994
HondaXR650L / R1995
HondaXR650L / R1996
HondaXR650L / R1997
HondaXR650L / R1998
HondaXR650L / R1999
HondaXR650L / R2000
HondaXR650L / R2001
HondaXR650L / R2002
HondaXR650L / R2003
HondaXR650L / R2004
HondaXR650L / R2005
HondaXR650L / R2006
HondaXR650L / R2007
HondaXR650L / R2008
HondaXR650L / R2009
HondaXR650L / R2010
HondaXR650L / R2011
HondaXR650L / R2012
HondaXR650L / R2013
HondaXR650L / R2014
HondaXR650L / R2015
HondaXR650L / R2016
HondaXR650L / R2017
HondaXR650L / R2018
HondaXR650L / R2019
Husqvarna701 Enduro2017
Husqvarna701 Enduro2018
Husqvarna701 Enduro2019
Husqvarna701 Enduro2020
KawasakiConcours 14002008
KawasakiConcours 14002009
KawasakiConcours 14002010
KawasakiConcours 14002011
KawasakiConcours 14002012
KawasakiConcours 14002013
KawasakiConcours 14002014
KawasakiEliminator EL125 / EL2501993
KawasakiEliminator EL125 / EL2501994
KawasakiEliminator EL125 / EL2501995
KawasakiEliminator EL125 / EL2501996
KawasakiEliminator EL125 / EL2501997
KawasakiEliminator EL125 / EL2501998
KawasakiEliminator EL125 / EL2501999
KawasakiEliminator EL125 / EL2502000
KawasakiEliminator EL125 / EL2502001
KawasakiEliminator EL125 / EL2502002
KawasakiEliminator EL125 / EL2502003
KawasakiEliminator EL125 / EL2502004
KawasakiEliminator EL125 / EL2502005
KawasakiEliminator EL125 / EL2502006
KawasakiEliminator EL125 / EL2502007
KawasakiEliminator EL125 / EL2502008
KawasakiEliminator EL125 / EL2502009
KawasakiER-6n2006
KawasakiER-6n2007
KawasakiER-6n2008
KawasakiER-6n2009
KawasakiER-6n2010
KawasakiER-6n2011
KawasakiKLR6501986
KawasakiKLR6501987
KawasakiKLR6501988
KawasakiKLR6501989
KawasakiKLR6501990
KawasakiKLR6501991
KawasakiKLR6501992
KawasakiKLR6501993
KawasakiKLR6501994
KawasakiKLR6501995
KawasakiKLR6501996
KawasakiKLR6501997
KawasakiKLR6501998
KawasakiKLR6501999
KawasakiKLR6502000
KawasakiKLR6502001
KawasakiKLR6502002
KawasakiKLR6502003
KawasakiKLR6502004
KawasakiKLR6502005
KawasakiKLR6502006
KawasakiKLR6502007
KawasakiKLR6502008
KawasakiKLR6502009
KawasakiKLR6502010
KawasakiKLR6502011
KawasakiKLR6502012
KawasakiKLR6502013
KawasakiKLR6502014
KawasakiKLR6502015
KawasakiKLR6502016
KawasakiKLR6502017
KawasakiKLR6502018
KawasakiKLX2502018
KawasakiKLX2502019
KawasakiKLX2502020
KawasakiKLX250S / F2006
KawasakiKLX250S / F2007
KawasakiKLX250S / F2008
KawasakiKLX250S / F2009
KawasakiKLX250S / F2010
KawasakiKLX250S / F2011
KawasakiKLX250S / F2012
KawasakiKLX250S / F2013
KawasakiKLX250S / F2014
KawasakiNinja 250R1987
KawasakiNinja 250R1988
KawasakiNinja 250R1989
KawasakiNinja 250R1990
KawasakiNinja 250R1991
KawasakiNinja 250R1992
KawasakiNinja 250R1993
KawasakiNinja 250R1994
KawasakiNinja 250R1995
KawasakiNinja 250R1996
KawasakiNinja 250R1997
KawasakiNinja 250R1998
KawasakiNinja 250R1999
KawasakiNinja 250R2000
KawasakiNinja 250R2001
KawasakiNinja 250R2002
KawasakiNinja 250R2003
KawasakiNinja 250R2004
KawasakiNinja 250R2005
KawasakiNinja 250R2006
KawasakiNinja 250R2007
KawasakiNinja 250R2008
KawasakiNinja 250R2009
KawasakiNinja 250R2010
KawasakiNinja 250R2011
KawasakiNinja 250R2012
KawasakiNinja 250R2013
KawasakiNinja 500R1987
KawasakiNinja 500R1988
KawasakiNinja 500R1989
KawasakiNinja 500R1990
KawasakiNinja 500R1991
KawasakiNinja 500R1992
KawasakiNinja 500R1993
KawasakiNinja 500R1994
KawasakiNinja 500R1995
KawasakiNinja 500R1996
KawasakiNinja 500R1997
KawasakiNinja 500R1998
KawasakiNinja 500R1999
KawasakiNinja 500R2000
KawasakiNinja 500R2001
KawasakiNinja 500R2002
KawasakiNinja 500R2003
KawasakiNinja 500R2004
KawasakiNinja 500R2005
KawasakiNinja 500R2006
KawasakiNinja 500R2007
KawasakiNinja 500R2008
KawasakiNinja 500R2009
KawasakiNinja 6502012
KawasakiNinja 6502013
KawasakiNinja 6502014
KawasakiNinja 6502015
KawasakiNinja 6502016
KawasakiNinja 650R2006
KawasakiNinja 650R2007
KawasakiNinja 650R2008
KawasakiNinja 650R2009
KawasakiNinja 650R2010
KawasakiNinja 650R2011
KawasakiSuper Sherpa KL250G2000
KawasakiSuper Sherpa KL250G2001
KawasakiSuper Sherpa KL250G2002
KawasakiSuper Sherpa KL250G2003
KawasakiSuper Sherpa KL250G2004
KawasakiSuper Sherpa KL250G2005
KawasakiSuper Sherpa KL250G2006
KawasakiSuper Sherpa KL250G2007
KawasakiSuper Sherpa KL250G2008
KawasakiSuper Sherpa KL250G2009
KawasakiVersys 10002012
KawasakiVersys 10002013
KawasakiVersys 10002014
KawasakiVersys 1000 LT2015
KawasakiVersys 1000 LT2016
KawasakiVersys 1000 LT2017
KawasakiVersys 1000 LT2018
KawasakiVersys 1000 SE LT2019
KawasakiVersys 1000 SE LT2020
KawasakiVersys 6502007
KawasakiVersys 6502008
KawasakiVersys 6502009
KawasakiVersys 6502010
KawasakiVersys 6502011
KawasakiVersys 6502012
KawasakiVersys 6502013
KawasakiVersys 6502014
KawasakiVersys 650 / LT2015
KawasakiVersys 650 / LT2016
KawasakiVersys 650 / LT2017
KawasakiVersys 650 / LT2018
KawasakiVersys 650 / LT2019
KawasakiVersys 650 LT2020
KawasakiVersys-X 3002017
KawasakiVersys-X 3002018
KawasakiVersys-X 3002019
KawasakiVersys-X 3002020
KawasakiVulcan S2015
KawasakiVulcan S2016
KawasakiVulcan S2017
KawasakiVulcan S2018
KawasakiVulcan S2019
KawasakiVulcan S2020
KawasakiVulcan S ABS Café2020
KawasakiVulcan S ABS SE2020
KawasakiZ10002003
KawasakiZ10002004
KawasakiZ10002005
KawasakiZ10002006
KawasakiZ10002007
KawasakiZ10002008
KawasakiZ10002009
KawasakiZ10002010
KawasakiZ10002011
KawasakiZ10002012
KawasakiZ10002013
KawasakiZ7502004
KawasakiZ7502005
KawasakiZ7502006
KawasakiZ7502007
KawasakiZ7502008
KawasakiZ7502009
KawasakiZ7502010
KawasakiZ7502011
KawasakiZ7502012
KawasakiZ750S2005
KawasakiZ750S2006
KawasakiZ750S2007
KawasakiZG1000 Concours1994
KawasakiZG1000 Concours1995
KawasakiZG1000 Concours1996
KawasakiZG1000 Concours1997
KawasakiZG1000 Concours1998
KawasakiZG1000 Concours1999
KawasakiZG1000 Concours2000
KawasakiZG1000 Concours2001
KawasakiZG1000 Concours2002
KawasakiZG1000 Concours2003
KawasakiZG1000 Concours2004
KawasakiZG1000 Concours2005
KawasakiZG1000 Concours2006
KawasakiZG1000 Concours2007
KawasakiZR7 / S1999
KawasakiZR7 / S2000
KawasakiZR7 / S2001
KawasakiZR7 / S2002
KawasakiZR7 / S2003
KawasakiZR7 / S2004
KawasakiZR7 / S2005
KawasakiZRX1100 / ZRX1200 / S / R1997
KawasakiZRX1100 / ZRX1200 / S / R1998
KawasakiZRX1100 / ZRX1200 / S / R1999
KawasakiZRX1100 / ZRX1200 / S / R2000
KawasakiZRX1100 / ZRX1200 / S / R2001
KawasakiZRX1100 / ZRX1200 / S / R2002
KawasakiZRX1100 / ZRX1200 / S / R2003
KawasakiZRX1100 / ZRX1200 / S / R2004
KawasakiZRX1100 / ZRX1200 / S / R2005
KawasakiZRX1100 / ZRX1200 / S / R2006
KawasakiZRX1100 / ZRX1200 / S / R2007
KawasakiZX10R Ninja2004
KawasakiZX10R Ninja2005
KawasakiZX10R Ninja2006
KawasakiZX10R Ninja2007
KawasakiZX10R Ninja2008
KawasakiZX10R Ninja2009
KawasakiZX10R Ninja2010
KawasakiZX10R Ninja2011
KawasakiZX10R Ninja2012
KawasakiZX10R Ninja2013
KawasakiZX10R Ninja2014
KawasakiZX10R Ninja2015
KawasakiZX11 Ninja / ZZR11001989
KawasakiZX11 Ninja / ZZR11001990
KawasakiZX11 Ninja / ZZR11001991
KawasakiZX11 Ninja / ZZR11001992
KawasakiZX11 Ninja / ZZR11001993
KawasakiZX11 Ninja / ZZR11001994
KawasakiZX11 Ninja / ZZR11001995
KawasakiZX11 Ninja / ZZR11001996
KawasakiZX11 Ninja / ZZR11001997
KawasakiZX11 Ninja / ZZR11001998
KawasakiZX11 Ninja / ZZR11001999
KawasakiZX11 Ninja / ZZR11002000
KawasakiZX11 Ninja / ZZR11002001
KawasakiZX12R Ninja2000
KawasakiZX12R Ninja2001
KawasakiZX12R Ninja2002
KawasakiZX12R Ninja2003
KawasakiZX12R Ninja2004
KawasakiZX12R Ninja2005
KawasakiZX12R Ninja2006
KawasakiZX6 / ZZR6001990
KawasakiZX6 / ZZR6001991
KawasakiZX6 / ZZR6001992
KawasakiZX6R1995
KawasakiZX6R1996
KawasakiZX6R1997
KawasakiZX6R1998
KawasakiZX6R1999
KawasakiZX6R2000
KawasakiZX6R2001
KawasakiZX6R2002
KawasakiZX6R2007
KawasakiZX6R2008
KawasakiZX6R2009
KawasakiZX6R2010
KawasakiZX6R2011
KawasakiZX6R2012
KawasakiZX6R 636 Ninja2013
KawasakiZX6R 636 Ninja2014
KawasakiZX6R 636 Ninja2015
KawasakiZX6R 636 Ninja2016
KawasakiZX6R 636 Ninja2017
KawasakiZX6R 636 Ninja2018
KawasakiZX9R Ninja1994
KawasakiZX9R Ninja1995
KawasakiZX9R Ninja1996
KawasakiZX9R Ninja1997
KawasakiZX9R Ninja1998
KawasakiZX9R Ninja1999
KawasakiZX9R Ninja2000
KawasakiZX9R Ninja2001
KawasakiZX9R Ninja2002
KawasakiZX9R Ninja2003
KawasakiZZR12002002
KawasakiZZR12002003
KawasakiZZR12002004
KawasakiZZR12002005
KawasakiZZR6002003
KawasakiZZR6002004
KawasakiZZR6002005
KawasakiZZR6002006
KawasakiZZR6002007
KawasakiZZR6002008
KTM1290 Super Adventure / T2017
KTM1290 Super Adventure R2017
KTM1290 Super Adventure R2018
KTM1290 Super Adventure R2019
KTM1290 Super Adventure R2020
KTM1290 Super Adventure S2018
KTM1290 Super Adventure S2019
KTM1290 Super Adventure S2020
KTM1290 Super Duke GT2017
KTM1290 Super Duke GT2018
KTM1290 Super Duke GT2019
KTM1290 Super Duke GT2020
KTM450 EXC-F Six Days2018
KTM620 / 625 / 640 Adventure / LC41996
KTM620 / 625 / 640 Adventure / LC41997
KTM620 / 625 / 640 Adventure / LC41998
KTM620 / 625 / 640 Adventure / LC41999
KTM620 / 625 / 640 Adventure / LC42000
KTM620 / 625 / 640 Adventure / LC42001
KTM620 / 625 / 640 Adventure / LC42002
KTM620 / 625 / 640 Adventure / LC42003
KTM620 / 625 / 640 Adventure / LC42004
KTM620 / 625 / 640 Adventure / LC42005
KTM620 / 625 / 640 Adventure / LC42006
KTM620 / 625 / 640 Adventure / LC42007
KTM690 Enduro R2007
KTM690 Enduro R2008
KTM690 Enduro R2009
KTM690 Enduro R2010
KTM690 Enduro R2011
KTM690 Enduro R2012
KTM690 Enduro R2013
KTM690 Enduro R2014
KTM690 Enduro R2015
KTM690 Enduro R2016
KTM690 Enduro R2017
KTM690 Enduro R2018
KTM690 Enduro R2019
KTM690 Enduro R2020
KTM790 Adventure / R2019
KTM790 Adventure / R2020
KTM950 Adventure2003
KTM950 Adventure2004
KTM950 Adventure2005
KTM950 SuperMoto SM / SuperEnduro SE2005
KTM950 SuperMoto SM / SuperEnduro SE2006
KTM950 SuperMoto SM / SuperEnduro SE2007
KTM950 SuperMoto SM / SuperEnduro SE2008
KTM990 Adventure / R2006
KTM990 Adventure / R2007
KTM990 Adventure / R2008
KTM990 Adventure / R2009
KTM990 Adventure / R2010
KTM990 Adventure / R2011
KTM990 Adventure / R2012
KTM990 Adventure / R2013
KTM990 SMT2008
KTM990 SMT2009
KTM990 SMT2010
KTM990 SMT2011
KTM990 SMT2012
KTM990 SMT2013
KTM990 SuperMoto SM / SuperMoto R SMR2009
KTM990 SuperMoto SM / SuperMoto R SMR2010
KTM990 SuperMoto SM / SuperMoto R SMR2011
KTM990 SuperMoto SM / SuperMoto R SMR2012
KTM990 SuperMoto SM / SuperMoto R SMR2013
KTMDuke I 6201996
KTMDuke I 6201997
KTMDuke I 6201998
KTMDuke I 6201999
KTMEXC Models2004
KTMEXC Models2005
KTMEXC Models2006
KTMEXC Models2007
KTMEXC Models2008
KTMEXC Models2009
KTMEXC Models2010
KTMEXC Models2011
KTMEXC Models2012
KTMEXC Models2013
KTMEXC Models2014
KTMEXC Models2015
KTMEXC Models2016
KTMFreeride E-XC2017
KTMFreeride E-XC2018
KTMFreeride E-XC2020
KTMSuper Duke 9902005
KTMSuper Duke 9902006
KTMSuper Duke 9902007
KTMSuper Duke 9902008
KTMSuper Duke 9902009
KTMSuper Duke 9902010
KTMSuper Duke 9902011
KTMSuper Duke 9902012
Moto GuzziBreva 11002004
Moto GuzziBreva 11002005
Moto GuzziBreva 11002006
Moto GuzziBreva 11002007
Moto GuzziBreva 11002008
Moto GuzziBreva 11002009
Moto GuzziBreva V750 / V8502003
Moto GuzziBreva V750 / V8502004
Moto GuzziBreva V750 / V8502005
Moto GuzziBreva V750 / V8502006
Moto GuzziBreva V750 / V8502007
Moto GuzziBreva V750 / V8502008
Moto GuzziBreva V750 / V8502009
Moto GuzziGriso 1200 8V SE2006
Moto GuzziGriso 1200 8V SE2007
Moto GuzziGriso 1200 8V SE2008
Moto GuzziGriso 1200 8V SE2009
Moto GuzziGriso 1200 8V SE2010
Moto GuzziGriso 1200 8V SE2011
Moto GuzziGriso 1200 8V SE2012
Moto GuzziGriso 1200 8V SE2013
Moto GuzziGriso 1200 8V SE2014
Moto GuzziGriso 1200 8V SE2015
Moto GuzziGriso 1200 8V SE2016
Moto GuzziGriso 1200 8V SE2017
Moto GuzziNorge 1200 GT2006
Moto GuzziNorge 1200 GT2007
Moto GuzziNorge 1200 GT2008
Moto GuzziNorge 1200 GT2009
Moto GuzziNorge 1200 GT2010
Moto GuzziNorge 1200 GT2011
Moto GuzziNorge 1200 GT2012
Moto GuzziNorge 1200 GT2013
Moto GuzziNorge 1200 GT2014
Moto GuzziNorge 1200 GT2015
Moto GuzziNorge 1200 GT2016
Moto GuzziStelvio 1200 4V2009
Moto GuzziStelvio 1200 4V2010
Moto GuzziStelvio 1200 4V2011
Moto GuzziStelvio 1200 NTX2012
Moto GuzziStelvio 1200 NTX2013
Moto GuzziStelvio 1200 NTX2014
Moto GuzziStelvio 1200 NTX2015
Moto GuzziStelvio 1200 NTX2016
Moto GuzziStelvio 1200 NTX2017
Moto GuzziV11 LeMans2002
Moto GuzziV11 LeMans2003
Moto GuzziV11 LeMans2004
Moto GuzziV11 LeMans2005
Moto GuzziV11 Sport / Naked2004
Moto GuzziV11 Sport / Naked2005
Moto GuzziV7 II Racer America2016
Moto GuzziV7 II Scrambler2016
Moto GuzziV7 II Stone2016
Moto GuzziV85 TT2020
PiaggioBeverly BV200/ BV250/ BV400 & BV5002003
PiaggioBeverly BV200/ BV250/ BV400 & BV5002004
PiaggioBeverly BV200/ BV250/ BV400 & BV5002005
PiaggioBeverly BV200/ BV250/ BV400 & BV5002006
PiaggioBeverly BV200/ BV250/ BV400 & BV5002007
PiaggioBeverly BV200/ BV250/ BV400 & BV5002008
PiaggioBeverly BV200/ BV250/ BV400 & BV5002009
PiaggioBeverly BV200/ BV250/ BV400 & BV5002010
PiaggioMP3 125 / 250 / 300 / 400 / 5002007
PiaggioMP3 125 / 250 / 300 / 400 / 5002008
PiaggioMP3 125 / 250 / 300 / 400 / 5002009
PiaggioMP3 125 / 250 / 300 / 400 / 5002010
PiaggioMP3 125 / 250 / 300 / 400 / 5002011
PiaggioMP3 125 / 250 / 300 / 400 / 5002012
PiaggioMP3 125 / 250 / 300 / 400 / 5002013
PiaggioMP3 125 / 250 / 300 / 400 / 5002014
PiaggioMP3 125 / 250 / 300 / 400 / 5002015
PiaggioMP3 125 / 250 / 300 / 400 / 5002016
PiaggioX9 Evolution2003
PiaggioX9 Evolution2004
PiaggioX9 Evolution2005
PiaggioX9 Evolution2006
PiaggioX9 Evolution2007
PiaggioX9 Evolution2008
Royal EnfieldHimalayan2018
Royal EnfieldHimalayan2019
SuzukiAN400 Burgman / Type S1998
SuzukiAN400 Burgman / Type S1999
SuzukiAN400 Burgman / Type S2000
SuzukiAN400 Burgman / Type S2001
SuzukiAN400 Burgman / Type S2002
SuzukiAN400 Burgman / Type S2003
SuzukiAN400 Burgman / Type S2004
SuzukiAN400 Burgman / Type S2005
SuzukiAN400 Burgman / Type S2006
SuzukiAN400 Burgman / Type S2007
SuzukiAN400 Burgman / Type S2008
SuzukiAN400 Burgman / Type S2009
SuzukiAN400 Burgman / Type S2010
SuzukiAN400 Burgman / Type S2011
SuzukiAN400 Burgman / Type S2012
SuzukiAN400 Burgman / Type S2013
SuzukiAN400 Burgman / Type S2014
SuzukiAN400 Burgman / Type S2015
SuzukiAN400 Burgman / Type S2016
SuzukiAN400 Burgman / Type S2017
SuzukiAN650 Burgman / Executive2004
SuzukiAN650 Burgman / Executive2005
SuzukiAN650 Burgman / Executive2006
SuzukiAN650 Burgman / Executive2007
SuzukiAN650 Burgman / Executive2008
SuzukiAN650 Burgman / Executive2009
SuzukiAN650 Burgman / Executive2010
SuzukiAN650 Burgman / Executive2011
SuzukiAN650 Burgman / Executive2012
SuzukiAN650 Burgman / Executive2013
SuzukiAN650 Burgman / Executive2014
SuzukiAN650 Burgman / Executive2015
SuzukiB-King2008
SuzukiB-King2009
SuzukiB-King2010
SuzukiB-King2011
SuzukiB-King2012
SuzukiDR-Z400S2020
SuzukiDR-Z400S / SM2004
SuzukiDR-Z400S / SM2005
SuzukiDR-Z400S / SM2006
SuzukiDR-Z400S / SM2007
SuzukiDR-Z400S / SM2008
SuzukiDR-Z400S / SM2009
SuzukiDR-Z400S / SM2010
SuzukiDR-Z400S / SM2011
SuzukiDR-Z400S / SM2012
SuzukiDR-Z400S / SM2013
SuzukiDR-Z400S / SM2014
SuzukiDR-Z400S / SM2015
SuzukiDR-Z400S / SM2016
SuzukiDR-Z400S / SM2017
SuzukiDR-Z400S / SM2018
SuzukiDR-Z400S / SM2019
SuzukiDR-Z400SM2020
SuzukiDR650S1996
SuzukiDR650S1997
SuzukiDR650S1998
SuzukiDR650S1999
SuzukiDR650S2000
SuzukiDR650S2001
SuzukiDR650S2002
SuzukiDR650S2003
SuzukiDR650S2004
SuzukiDR650S2005
SuzukiDR650S2006
SuzukiDR650S2007
SuzukiDR650S2008
SuzukiDR650S2009
SuzukiDR650S2010
SuzukiDR650S2011
SuzukiDR650S2012
SuzukiDR650S2013
SuzukiDR650S2014
SuzukiDR650S2015
SuzukiDR650S2016
SuzukiDR650S2017
SuzukiDR650S2018
SuzukiDR650S2019
SuzukiDR650S2020
SuzukiGS500E1989
SuzukiGS500E1990
SuzukiGS500E1991
SuzukiGS500E1992
SuzukiGS500E1993
SuzukiGS500E1994
SuzukiGS500E1995
SuzukiGS500E1996
SuzukiGS500E1997
SuzukiGS500E1998
SuzukiGS500E1999
SuzukiGS500E2000
SuzukiGS500E2001
SuzukiGS500E2002
SuzukiGS500E2003
SuzukiGS500E2004
SuzukiGS500E2005
SuzukiGS500E2006
SuzukiGS500E2007
SuzukiGS500E2008
SuzukiGS500E2009
SuzukiGS500E2010
SuzukiGS500E2011
SuzukiGS500E2012
SuzukiGS500F2004
SuzukiGS500F2005
SuzukiGS500F2006
SuzukiGS500F2007
SuzukiGS500F2008
SuzukiGS500F2009
SuzukiGS500F2010
SuzukiGS500F2011
SuzukiGS500F2012
SuzukiGS500F2013
SuzukiGSF1200 Bandit1997
SuzukiGSF1200 Bandit1998
SuzukiGSF1200 Bandit1999
SuzukiGSF1200 Bandit2000
SuzukiGSF1200 Bandit2001
SuzukiGSF1200 Bandit2002
SuzukiGSF1200 Bandit2003
SuzukiGSF1200 Bandit2004
SuzukiGSF1200 Bandit2005
SuzukiGSF1250 Bandit2007
SuzukiGSF1250 Bandit2008
SuzukiGSF1250 Bandit2009
SuzukiGSF1250 Bandit2010
SuzukiGSF1250 Bandit2011
SuzukiGSF1250 Bandit2012
SuzukiGSF1250 Bandit2013
SuzukiGSF1250 Bandit2014
SuzukiGSF1250 Bandit2015
SuzukiGSF1250 Bandit2016
SuzukiGSF600 Bandit1997
SuzukiGSF600 Bandit1998
SuzukiGSF600 Bandit1999
SuzukiGSF600 Bandit2000
SuzukiGSF600 Bandit2001
SuzukiGSF600 Bandit2002
SuzukiGSF600 Bandit2003
SuzukiGSF600 Bandit2004
SuzukiGSF650 Bandit2005
SuzukiGSF650 Bandit2006
SuzukiGSF650 Bandit2007
SuzukiGSF650 Bandit2008
SuzukiGSF650 Bandit2009
SuzukiGSF650 Bandit2010
SuzukiGSF650 Bandit2011
SuzukiGSF650 Bandit2012
SuzukiGSF650 Bandit2013
SuzukiGSX-R10002001
SuzukiGSX-R10002002
SuzukiGSX-R10002003
SuzukiGSX-R10002004
SuzukiGSX-R10002005
SuzukiGSX-R10002006
SuzukiGSX-R10002007
SuzukiGSX-R10002008
SuzukiGSX-R10002009
SuzukiGSX-R10002010
SuzukiGSX-R10002011
SuzukiGSX-R10002012
SuzukiGSX-R10002013
SuzukiGSX-R10002014
SuzukiGSX-R10002015
SuzukiGSX-R1000 / R2017
SuzukiGSX-R1000 / R2018
SuzukiGSX-R1000 / R2019
SuzukiGSX-R6001996
SuzukiGSX-R6001997
SuzukiGSX-R6001998
SuzukiGSX-R6001999
SuzukiGSX-R6002000
SuzukiGSX-R6002001
SuzukiGSX-R6002002
SuzukiGSX-R6002003
SuzukiGSX-R6002004
SuzukiGSX-R6002005
SuzukiGSX-R6002006
SuzukiGSX-R6002007
SuzukiGSX-R6002008
SuzukiGSX-R6002009
SuzukiGSX-R6002010
SuzukiGSX-R6002011
SuzukiGSX-R6002012
SuzukiGSX-R6002013
SuzukiGSX-R6002014
SuzukiGSX-R6002015
SuzukiGSX-R6002016
SuzukiGSX-R6002017
SuzukiGSX-R6002018
SuzukiGSX-R6002019
SuzukiGSX-R6002020
SuzukiGSX-R7501996
SuzukiGSX-R7501997
SuzukiGSX-R7501998
SuzukiGSX-R7501999
SuzukiGSX-R7502000
SuzukiGSX-R7502001
SuzukiGSX-R7502002
SuzukiGSX-R7502003
SuzukiGSX-R7502004
SuzukiGSX-R7502005
SuzukiGSX-R7502006
SuzukiGSX-R7502007
SuzukiGSX-R7502008
SuzukiGSX-R7502009
SuzukiGSX-R7502010
SuzukiGSX-R7502011
SuzukiGSX-R7502012
SuzukiGSX-R7502013
SuzukiGSX-R7502014
SuzukiGSX-R7502015
SuzukiGSX-R7502016
SuzukiGSX-R7502017
SuzukiGSX-R7502018
SuzukiGSX-R7502019
SuzukiGSX-R7502020
SuzukiGSX600F / GSX750F Katana1988
SuzukiGSX600F / GSX750F Katana1989
SuzukiGSX600F / GSX750F Katana1990
SuzukiGSX600F / GSX750F Katana1991
SuzukiGSX600F / GSX750F Katana1992
SuzukiGSX600F / GSX750F Katana1993
SuzukiGSX600F / GSX750F Katana1994
SuzukiGSX600F / GSX750F Katana1995
SuzukiGSX600F / GSX750F Katana1996
SuzukiGSX600F / GSX750F Katana1997
SuzukiGSX600F / GSX750F Katana1998
SuzukiGSX600F / GSX750F Katana1999
SuzukiGSX600F / GSX750F Katana2000
SuzukiGSX600F / GSX750F Katana2001
SuzukiGSX600F / GSX750F Katana2002
SuzukiGSX600F / GSX750F Katana2003
SuzukiGSX600F / GSX750F Katana2004
SuzukiGSX600F / GSX750F Katana2005
SuzukiGSX600F / GSX750F Katana2006
SuzukiGSX600F / GSX750F Katana2007
SuzukiGZ250 Marauder1999
SuzukiGZ250 Marauder2000
SuzukiGZ250 Marauder2001
SuzukiGZ250 Marauder2002
SuzukiGZ250 Marauder2003
SuzukiGZ250 Marauder2004
SuzukiGZ250 Marauder2005
SuzukiGZ250 Marauder2006
SuzukiGZ250 Marauder2007
SuzukiGZ250 Marauder2008
SuzukiGZ250 Marauder2009
SuzukiGZ250 Marauder2010
SuzukiHayabusa GSX1300R1999
SuzukiHayabusa GSX1300R2000
SuzukiHayabusa GSX1300R2001
SuzukiHayabusa GSX1300R2002
SuzukiHayabusa GSX1300R2003
SuzukiHayabusa GSX1300R2004
SuzukiHayabusa GSX1300R2005
SuzukiHayabusa GSX1300R2006
SuzukiHayabusa GSX1300R2007
SuzukiHayabusa GSX1300R2008
SuzukiHayabusa GSX1300R2009
SuzukiHayabusa GSX1300R2010
SuzukiHayabusa GSX1300R2011
SuzukiHayabusa GSX1300R2012
SuzukiHayabusa GSX1300R2013
SuzukiHayabusa GSX1300R2014
SuzukiHayabusa GSX1300R2015
SuzukiHayabusa GSX1300R2016
SuzukiHayabusa GSX1300R2017
SuzukiHayabusa GSX1300R2018
SuzukiHayabusa GSX1300R2019
SuzukiHayabusa GSX1300R2020
SuzukiSFV650 Gladius2009
SuzukiSFV650 Gladius2010
SuzukiSFV650 Gladius2011
SuzukiSFV650 Gladius2012
SuzukiSFV650 Gladius2013
SuzukiSFV650 Gladius2014
SuzukiSFV650 Gladius2015
SuzukiSV10002003
SuzukiSV10002004
SuzukiSV10002005
SuzukiSV10002006
SuzukiSV10002007
SuzukiSV10002008
SuzukiSV10002009
SuzukiSV6502003
SuzukiSV6502004
SuzukiSV6502005
SuzukiSV6502006
SuzukiSV6502007
SuzukiSV6502008
SuzukiSV6502009
SuzukiSV6502010
SuzukiSV6502011
SuzukiSV6502012
SuzukiSV6502013
SuzukiSV6502014
SuzukiSV6502015
SuzukiSV6502016
SuzukiSV650 / S1999
SuzukiSV650 / S2000
SuzukiSV650 / S2001
SuzukiSV650 / S2002
SuzukiTL10001997
SuzukiTL10001998
SuzukiTL10001999
SuzukiTL10002000
SuzukiTL10002001
SuzukiTL10002002
SuzukiTL10002003
SuzukiV-Strom 10002014
SuzukiV-Strom 10002015
SuzukiV-Strom 10002016
SuzukiV-Strom 10002018
SuzukiV-Strom 10002019
SuzukiV-Strom 1000XT2018
SuzukiV-Strom 6502017
SuzukiV-Strom 6502018
SuzukiV-Strom 6502019
SuzukiV-Strom 650XT2015
SuzukiV-Strom 650XT2016
SuzukiV-Strom 650XT2017
SuzukiV-Strom 650XT2018
SuzukiV-Strom 650XT2019
SuzukiV-Strom DL10002002
SuzukiV-Strom DL10002003
SuzukiV-Strom DL10002004
SuzukiV-Strom DL10002005
SuzukiV-Strom DL10002006
SuzukiV-Strom DL10002007
SuzukiV-Strom DL10002008
SuzukiV-Strom DL10002009
SuzukiV-Strom DL10002010
SuzukiV-Strom DL10002011
SuzukiV-Strom DL10002012
SuzukiV-Strom DL10002013
SuzukiV-Strom DL6502004
SuzukiV-Strom DL6502005
SuzukiV-Strom DL6502006
SuzukiV-Strom DL6502007
SuzukiV-Strom DL6502008
SuzukiV-Strom DL6502009
SuzukiV-Strom DL6502010
SuzukiV-Strom DL6502011
SuzukiV-Strom DL6502012
SuzukiV-Strom DL6502013
SuzukiV-Strom DL6502014
SuzukiV-Strom DL6502015
SuzukiV-Strom DL6502016
SuzukiVanVan 2002017
SuzukiVanVan 2002018
SuzukiVanVan 2002019
TriumphDaytona 6002003
TriumphDaytona 6002004
TriumphDaytona 6502005
TriumphDaytona 6752013
TriumphDaytona 6752014
TriumphDaytona 6752015
TriumphDaytona 6752016
TriumphDaytona 6752017
TriumphDaytona 675 Triple2006
TriumphDaytona 675 Triple2007
TriumphDaytona 675 Triple2008
TriumphDaytona 675 Triple2009
TriumphDaytona 675 Triple2010
TriumphDaytona 675 Triple2011
TriumphDaytona 675 Triple2012
TriumphDaytona 750 / 900 / 1000 / 12001991
TriumphDaytona 750 / 900 / 1000 / 12001992
TriumphDaytona 750 / 900 / 1000 / 12001993
TriumphDaytona 750 / 900 / 1000 / 12001994
TriumphDaytona 750 / 900 / 1000 / 12001995
TriumphDaytona 750 / 900 / 1000 / 12001996
TriumphDaytona 750 / 900 / 1000 / 12001997
TriumphDaytona 750 / 900 / 1000 / 12001998
TriumphDaytona 750 / 900 / 1000 / 12001999
TriumphExplorer 1200 / XC2012
TriumphExplorer 1200 / XC2013
TriumphExplorer 1200 / XC2014
TriumphExplorer 1200 / XC2015
TriumphSpeed Four2003
TriumphSpeed Four2004
TriumphSpeed Four2005
TriumphSpeed Four2006
TriumphSpeed Triple 750 / 900 T3001994
TriumphSpeed Triple 750 / 900 T3001995
TriumphSpeed Triple 750 / 900 T3001996
TriumphStreet Scrambler2017
TriumphStreet Scrambler2018
TriumphStreet Triple / R2006
TriumphStreet Triple / R2007
TriumphStreet Triple / R2008
TriumphStreet Triple / R2009
TriumphStreet Triple / R2010
TriumphStreet Triple / R2011
TriumphStreet Triple / R2012
TriumphStreet Triple / R2013
TriumphStreet Triple / R2014
TriumphStreet Triple / R2015
TriumphStreet Triple / R2016
TriumphStreet Triple / R2017
TriumphThruxton 1200 / R2016
TriumphThruxton 1200 / R2017
TriumphThruxton 1200 / R2018
TriumphThruxton 1200 / R2019
TriumphThruxton 1200 / R2020
TriumphThunderbird 900 / Adventurer 900 / Legend TT 9001995
TriumphThunderbird 900 / Adventurer 900 / Legend TT 9001996
TriumphThunderbird 900 / Adventurer 900 / Legend TT 9001997
TriumphThunderbird 900 / Adventurer 900 / Legend TT 9001998
TriumphThunderbird 900 / Adventurer 900 / Legend TT 9001999
TriumphThunderbird 900 / Adventurer 900 / Legend TT 9002000
TriumphThunderbird 900 / Adventurer 900 / Legend TT 9002001
TriumphThunderbird 900 / Adventurer 900 / Legend TT 9002002
TriumphThunderbird 900 / Adventurer 900 / Legend TT 9002003
TriumphThunderbird 900 / Adventurer 900 / Legend TT 9002004
TriumphTiger 10502007
TriumphTiger 10502008
TriumphTiger 10502009
TriumphTiger 10502010
TriumphTiger 10502011
TriumphTiger 10502012
TriumphTiger 1200 XCx / XCa2018
TriumphTiger 1200 XCx / XCa2019
TriumphTiger 1200 XCx / XCa2020
TriumphTiger 1200 XR / XRx / XRt2018
TriumphTiger 1200 XR / XRx / XRt2019
TriumphTiger 1200 XR / XRx / XRt2020
TriumphTiger 800 / XC2010
TriumphTiger 800 / XC2011
TriumphTiger 800 / XC2012
TriumphTiger 800 / XC2013
TriumphTiger 800 / XC2014
TriumphTiger 800 XC / XCx / XCa2015
TriumphTiger 800 XC / XCx / XCa2016
TriumphTiger 800 XC / XCx / XCa2017
TriumphTiger 800 XCx / XCa2018
TriumphTiger 800 XCx / XCa2019
TriumphTiger 800 XCx / XCa2020
TriumphTiger 800 XR / XRx / XRt2015
TriumphTiger 800 XR / XRx / XRt2016
TriumphTiger 800 XR / XRx / XRt2017
TriumphTiger 800 XR / XRx / XRt2018
TriumphTiger 800 XR / XRx / XRt2019
TriumphTiger 800 XR / XRx / XRt2020
TriumphTiger 955i2001
TriumphTiger 955i2002
TriumphTiger 955i2003
TriumphTiger 955i2004
TriumphTiger 955i2005
TriumphTiger 955i2006
TriumphTiger Explorer XCx / XCa2016
TriumphTiger Explorer XCx / XCa2017
TriumphTiger Explorer XR / XRx / XRt2016
TriumphTiger Explorer XR / XRx / XRt2017
TriumphTrident 750 / 9001991
TriumphTrident 750 / 9001992
TriumphTrident 750 / 9001993
TriumphTrident 750 / 9001994
TriumphTrident 750 / 9001995
TriumphTrident 750 / 9001996
TriumphTrident 750 / 9001997
TriumphTrident 750 / 9001998
YamahaFJ-092015
YamahaFJ-092016
YamahaFJ-092017
YamahaFJR13002001
YamahaFJR13002002
YamahaFJR13002003
YamahaFJR13002004
YamahaFJR13002005
YamahaFJR13002006
YamahaFJR13002007
YamahaFJR13002008
YamahaFJR13002009
YamahaFJR13002010
YamahaFJR13002011
YamahaFJR13002012
YamahaFJR13002013
YamahaFJR13002014
YamahaFJR13002015
YamahaFZ1 Fazer2006
YamahaFZ1 Fazer2007
YamahaFZ1 Fazer2008
YamahaFZ1 Fazer2009
YamahaFZ1 Fazer2010
YamahaFZ1 Fazer2011
YamahaFZ1 Fazer2012
YamahaFZ1 Fazer2013
YamahaFZ1 Fazer2014
YamahaFZ1 Fazer2015
YamahaFZ62004
YamahaFZ62005
YamahaFZ62006
YamahaFZ6 S22007
YamahaFZ6 S22008
YamahaFZ6 S22009
YamahaFZ6 S22010
YamahaFZS1000 Fazer2001
YamahaFZS1000 Fazer2002
YamahaFZS1000 Fazer2003
YamahaFZS1000 Fazer2004
YamahaFZS1000 Fazer2005
YamahaGTS10001993
YamahaGTS10001994
YamahaGTS10001995
YamahaGTS10001996
YamahaGTS10001997
YamahaGTS10001998
YamahaMajesty 4002004
YamahaMajesty 4002005
YamahaMajesty 4002006
YamahaMajesty 4002007
YamahaMajesty 4002008
YamahaMajesty 4002009
YamahaMajesty 4002010
YamahaMajesty 4002011
YamahaMajesty 4002012
YamahaMajesty 4002013
YamahaMajesty 4002014
YamahaMT012004
YamahaMT012005
YamahaMT012006
YamahaMT012007
YamahaMT012008
YamahaMT012009
YamahaMT012010
YamahaSR4002015
YamahaSR4002016
YamahaSR4002017
YamahaSR4002018
YamahaT-Max 5002008
YamahaT-Max 5002009
YamahaT-Max 5002010
YamahaT-Max 5002011
YamahaT-Max 5002012
YamahaT-Max 5002013
YamahaT-Max 5002014
YamahaTDM8501992
YamahaTDM8501993
YamahaTDM9002002
YamahaTDM9002003
YamahaTDM9002004
YamahaTDM9002005
YamahaTDM9002006
YamahaTDM9002007
YamahaTDM9002008
YamahaTDM9002009
YamahaTDM9002010
YamahaTDM9002011
YamahaTracer 900 / GT2019
YamahaTracer 900 GT2020
YamahaV-Max 12002004
YamahaV-Max 12002005
YamahaV-Max 12002006
YamahaV-Max 12002007
YamahaV-Max VMX172009
YamahaV-Max VMX172010
YamahaV-Max VMX172011
YamahaV-Max VMX172012
YamahaV-Max VMX172013
YamahaV-Max VMX172014
YamahaV-Max VMX172015
YamahaV-Max VMX172016
YamahaV-Max VMX172017
YamahaV-Max VMX172018
YamahaV-Max VMX172019
YamahaV-Max VMX172020
YamahaWR250R2019
YamahaWR250R2020
YamahaWR250R / X2008
YamahaWR250R / X2009
YamahaWR250R / X2010
YamahaWR250R / X2011
YamahaWR250R / X2012
YamahaWR250R / X2013
YamahaWR250R / X2014
YamahaWR250R / X2015
YamahaWR250R / X2016
YamahaWR250R / X2017
YamahaWR250R / X2018
YamahaXJ600 Diversion / Seca II1992
YamahaXJ600 Diversion / Seca II1993
YamahaXJ600 Diversion / Seca II1994
YamahaXJ600 Diversion / Seca II1995
YamahaXJ600 Diversion / Seca II1996
YamahaXJ600 Diversion / Seca II1997
YamahaXJ600 Diversion / Seca II1998
YamahaXJ600 Diversion / Seca II1999
YamahaXJ600 Diversion / Seca II2000
YamahaXJ600 Diversion / Seca II2001
YamahaXJ600 Diversion / Seca II2002
YamahaXJ600 Diversion / Seca II2003
YamahaXJ900 Diversion1995
YamahaXJ900 Diversion1996
YamahaXJ900 Diversion1997
YamahaXJ900 Diversion1998
YamahaXJ900 Diversion1999
YamahaXJ900 Diversion2000
YamahaXJ900 Diversion2001
YamahaXJ900 Diversion2002
YamahaXJ900 Diversion2003
YamahaXSR7002018
YamahaXSR7002019
YamahaXSR7002020
YamahaXT1200Z Super Tenere2011
YamahaXT1200Z Super Tenere2012
YamahaXT1200Z Super Tenere2013
YamahaXT1200Z Super Tenere2014
YamahaXT1200Z Super Tenere2015
YamahaXT1200Z Super Tenere2016
YamahaXT1200Z Super Tenere2017
YamahaXT1200Z Super Tenere2018
YamahaXT1200Z Super Tenere2019
YamahaXT2502008
YamahaXT2502009
YamahaXT2502010
YamahaXT2502011
YamahaXT2502012
YamahaXT2502013
YamahaXT2502014
YamahaXT2502015
YamahaXT2502016
YamahaXT2502017
YamahaXT2502018
YamahaXT2502019
YamahaXT2502020
YamahaXT600 Tenere1984
YamahaXT600 Tenere1985
YamahaXT600 Tenere1986
YamahaXT600 Tenere1987
YamahaXT600 Tenere1988
YamahaXT600 Tenere1989
YamahaXT600 Tenere1990
YamahaXT600 Tenere1991
YamahaXT600 Tenere1992
YamahaXT600 Tenere1993
YamahaXT600 Tenere1994
YamahaXT600 Tenere1995
YamahaXT600 Tenere1996
YamahaXT600 Tenere1997
YamahaXT600 Tenere1998
YamahaXT600 Tenere1999
YamahaXT600 Tenere2000
YamahaXT600 Tenere2001
YamahaXT600 Tenere2002
YamahaXT600 Tenere2003
YamahaXTZ750 Super Tenere1989
YamahaXTZ750 Super Tenere1990
YamahaXTZ750 Super Tenere1991
YamahaXTZ750 Super Tenere1992
YamahaXTZ750 Super Tenere1993
YamahaXTZ750 Super Tenere1994
YamahaXV250 Virago1995
YamahaXV250 Virago1996
YamahaXV250 Virago1997
YamahaXV250 Virago1998
YamahaXV250 Virago1999
YamahaXV250 Virago2000
YamahaXV250 Virago2001
YamahaXV250 Virago2002
YamahaXV250 Virago2003
YamahaXV250 Virago2004
YamahaXV250 Virago2005
YamahaXV250 Virago2006
YamahaXV250 Virago2007
YamahaXV535 Virago1987
YamahaXV535 Virago1988
YamahaXV535 Virago1989
YamahaXV535 Virago1990
YamahaXV535 Virago1991
YamahaXV535 Virago1992
YamahaXV535 Virago1993
YamahaXV535 Virago1994
YamahaXV535 Virago1995
YamahaXV535 Virago1996
YamahaXV535 Virago1997
YamahaXV535 Virago1998
YamahaXV535 Virago1999
YamahaXV535 Virago2000
YamahaXV535 Virago2001
YamahaXV535 Virago2002
YamahaXV535 Virago2003
YamahaXV750 / XV1100 Virago1989
YamahaXV750 / XV1100 Virago1990
YamahaXV750 / XV1100 Virago1991
YamahaXV750 / XV1100 Virago1992
YamahaXV750 / XV1100 Virago1993
YamahaXV750 / XV1100 Virago1994
YamahaXV750 / XV1100 Virago1995
YamahaXV750 / XV1100 Virago1996
YamahaXV750 / XV1100 Virago1997
YamahaXV750 / XV1100 Virago1998
YamahaXV750 / XV1100 Virago1999
YamahaXVS125 / XVS250 Drag Star1997
YamahaXVS125 / XVS250 Drag Star1998
YamahaXVS125 / XVS250 Drag Star1999
YamahaXVS125 / XVS250 Drag Star2000
YamahaXVS125 / XVS250 Drag Star2001
YamahaXVS125 / XVS250 Drag Star2002
YamahaXVS125 / XVS250 Drag Star2003
YamahaXVS125 / XVS250 Drag Star2004
YamahaXVS125 / XVS250 Drag Star2005
YamahaXVS125 / XVS250 Drag Star2006
YamahaXVS125 / XVS250 Drag Star2007
YamahaXVS125 / XVS250 Drag Star2008
YamahaXVS125 / XVS250 Drag Star2009
YamahaXVS125 / XVS250 Drag Star2010
YamahaXVS125 / XVS250 Drag Star2011
YamahaXVS125 / XVS250 Drag Star2012
YamahaXVS125 / XVS250 Drag Star2013
YamahaXVS125 / XVS250 Drag Star2014
YamahaXVS125 / XVS250 Drag Star2015
YamahaXVS125 / XVS250 Drag Star2016
YamahaXVS125 / XVS250 Drag Star2017
YamahaXVS125 / XVS250 Drag Star2018
YamahaXVS125 / XVS250 Drag Star2019
YamahaYZF-R11996
YamahaYZF-R11997
YamahaYZF-R11998
YamahaYZF-R11999
YamahaYZF-R12000
YamahaYZF-R12001
YamahaYZF-R12002
YamahaYZF-R12003
YamahaYZF-R12004
YamahaYZF-R12005
YamahaYZF-R12006
YamahaYZF-R12007
YamahaYZF-R12008
YamahaYZF-R12009
YamahaYZF-R12010
YamahaYZF-R12011
YamahaYZF-R12012
YamahaYZF-R12013
YamahaYZF-R12014
YamahaYZF-R61998
YamahaYZF-R61999
YamahaYZF-R62000
YamahaYZF-R62001
YamahaYZF-R62002
YamahaYZF-R62006
YamahaYZF-R62008
YamahaYZF-R62009
YamahaYZF-R62010
YamahaYZF-R62011
YamahaYZF-R62012
YamahaYZF-R62013
YamahaYZF-R62014
YamahaYZF-R62015
YamahaYZF-R62016
YamahaYZF600R Thundercat1996
YamahaYZF600R Thundercat1997
YamahaYZF600R Thundercat1998
YamahaYZF600R Thundercat1999
YamahaYZF600R Thundercat2000
YamahaYZF600R Thundercat2001
YamahaYZF600R Thundercat2002
YamahaYZF600R Thundercat2003
YamahaYZF600R Thundercat2004
YamahaYZF600R Thundercat2005
YamahaYZF600R Thundercat2006
YamahaYZF600R Thundercat2007
YamahaZuma 1252004
YamahaZuma 1252005
YamahaZuma 1252006
YamahaZuma 1252007
YamahaZuma 1252008
YamahaZuma 1252009
YamahaZuma 1252010
YamahaZuma 1252011
YamahaZuma 1252012
YamahaZuma 1252013
YamahaZuma 1252014
YamahaZuma 1252015
YamahaZuma 1252016
YamahaZuma 1252017
YamahaZuma 1252018
YamahaZuma 1252019
YamahaZuma 1252020

Resources

Reviews (9)

Share your thoughts!

3.67 out of 5 stars

9 reviews

Let us know what you think...

What others are saying

  1. buz870

    R&G Heated grips

    buz870

    This is the third set of these grips that I have installed. They have worked excellent.
    They were listed as a best buy I think in Motorcycles’ magazine years back. And they are not so much for the magazine anymore.

    (0) (0)

    Something wrong with this post? Thanks for letting us know. If you can point us in the right direction...

  2. Jeff

    Excellent heated grips

    Jeff

    I bought the R&G heated grips for my CRF1000 Africa Twin. Some heated grips are too big but these are perfect. Slightly larger in diameter to the original non-heated grips, but not too big. They heat up fast and put out a lot of heat. Very well done wiring harness is included and makes it easy to install. I sprayed my bars with some spray-adhesive and then slipped on the grips. They stay in place and work well. I couldn’t be more pleased.

    (0) (0)

    Something wrong with this post? Thanks for letting us know. If you can point us in the right direction...

  3. steve

    Better than many factory units

    steve

    Have mine now for two years, riding in all sorts of weather and no issues at all. I like the 5-step adjustability (as opposed to: “too hot” or “not warm enough” as the only two settings). The controller is off when the bike is started but then remembers the last setting once you push that button. Just bought a luxury touring bike and am thinking about installing these instead of the brand type ones.

    (0) (0)

    Something wrong with this post? Thanks for letting us know. If you can point us in the right direction...

  4. DrJ0007

    Great value...ride year round....

    DrJ0007

    I installed my R&G grips about three weeks ago. First of all, they were a bargain; I’ve had friends install heated grips and pay up to $200 with installation. I installed these grips in about 40 minutes…that includes two beer breaks. They were a snap to install and the keep my fingertips warm. I don’t need bulky gauntlet gloves on cold days, just a lighter weight glove and I am toasty. Highly recommend.

    (0) (0)

    Something wrong with this post? Thanks for letting us know. If you can point us in the right direction...

  5. vrc

    good stuff cheap

    vrc

    they work acceptably so for 60 bucks is a good value

    (0) (0)

    Something wrong with this post? Thanks for letting us know. If you can point us in the right direction...

  6. 89fj

    good quality kit but didn't fit right

    89fj

    Quality parts but couldn’t use the grips because the throttle side inside diameter was too large to fit right in the throttle sleeve. I ended up using the heat controller and wired it up to a set of adhesive backed stick on heaters

    (0) (0)

    Something wrong with this post? Thanks for letting us know. If you can point us in the right direction...

  7. 89fj

    good quality kit but didn't fit right

    89fj

    Quality parts but couldn’t use the grips because the throttle side inside diameter was too large to fit right in the throttle sleeve. I ended up using the heat controller and wired it up to a set of adhesive backed stick on heaters

    (0) (0)

    Something wrong with this post? Thanks for letting us know. If you can point us in the right direction...

  8. Boulder

    R&G Heated Grips

    Boulder

    These worked great for 1 hour. I put on high as I was riding in 40 degree temp and did not have insulated gloves on at the time. I felt the heat really good for the first hour. Stopped and ate dinner and then my journey home the left grip stopped giving heat. I tried turning off then on then cycled through the temp setting and nothing changed except i loss heat on the right. Then every 5-10 miles or 5-10 minutes a burst of heat would be felt on different parts of the grip. Not all over the grip like it should but in erratic areas. Then die down and nothing. This kept happening throughout the rest of the ride home.

    Could be me not hooking them up right or user error. But I have a power bus i use and everything else works proper through it. So who knows. I guess you get what you pay for.

    bd

    (0) (0)

    Something wrong with this post? Thanks for letting us know. If you can point us in the right direction...

  9. Jackson

    Jackson

    Great product and easy install. Variable heat settings are great.

    (0) (0)

    Something wrong with this post? Thanks for letting us know. If you can point us in the right direction...

×

Login

Register

A password will be sent to your email address.

Your personal data will be used to support your experience throughout this website, to manage access to your account, and for other purposes described in our privacy policy.

Continue as a Guest

Don't have an account? Sign Up