R&G Tail Tidy fender eliminator kit for Suzuki SV650 & SV1000

SKU:RG.LP0010BK
  • php9teS32
  • php9teS32
  • php9teS32
  • php9teS32

Description

Tidy up the rear of your bike with the fender eliminator "Tail Tidy" with an integrated license plate holder! This "Tail Tidy" fits the Suzuki SV650 '03-'10 & SV1000 '03-'09. read more

Product Documents

Brand:
SKU:
RG.LP0010BK
Categories:
,
Brand:
R&G
Weight:
1 lbs
view all details
Brand:

Price

$98.99 USD

Quantity

- +

Total

$98.99 USD

- +

low stock - order soon

Description

Includes a Twin LED license plate illumination light.

Optional accessories:
R&G License Plate Adapter.

Fitment Notes

SV1000 all models '03-'09""}]"

Part Numbers

Our part number: RG.LP0010BK
GTIN13 / EAN: 5055780325411

Fitment

This Product Fits

MakeModelYear
MakeModelYear
SuzukiSV10002003
SuzukiSV10002004
SuzukiSV10002005
SuzukiSV10002006
SuzukiSV10002007
SuzukiSV10002008
SuzukiSV10002009
SuzukiSV6502003
SuzukiSV6502004
SuzukiSV6502005
SuzukiSV6502006
SuzukiSV6502007
SuzukiSV6502008
SuzukiSV6502009
SuzukiSV6502010
SuzukiSV6502011
SuzukiSV6502012
SuzukiSV6502013
SuzukiSV6502014
SuzukiSV6502015
SuzukiSV6502016

Resources

Reviews (0)

Share your thoughts!

Let us know what you think...

What others are saying

There are no contributions yet.

×

Login

Register

A password will be sent to your email address.

Your personal data will be used to support your experience throughout this website, to manage access to your account, and for other purposes described in our privacy policy.

Continue as a Guest

Don't have an account? Sign Up